NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Mecze, w których padł wynik 3:1:
 Lp. 
 Data 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Sędzia 
 1 
 2016-04-20 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:1  Piotr Lasyk 
 2 
 2016-04-17 
 Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Tomasz Kwiatkowski 
 3 
 2016-03-05 
 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Jarosław Przybył 
 4 
 2016-02-27 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice  3:1  Bartosz Frankowski 
 5 
 2015-12-19 
 Górnik Łęczna - Lechia Gdańsk  3:1  Paweł Raczkowski 
 6 
 2015-11-08 
 Lech Poznań - Górnik Łęczna  3:1  Szymon Marciniak 
 7 
 2015-10-18 
 Legia Warszawa - Cracovia   3:1  Mariusz Złotek 
 8 
 2015-09-27 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Mariusz Złotek 
 9 
 2015-09-13 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice  3:1  Marcin Borski 
 10 
 2015-09-12 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:1  Paweł Raczkowski 
 11 
 2015-08-30 
 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Lech Poznań  3:1  Krzysztof Jakubik 
 12 
 2015-08-29 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  3:1  Szymon Marciniak 
 13 
 2015-08-21 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Łęczna  3:1  Szymon Marciniak 
 14 
 2015-06-06 
 Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica  3:1  Mirosław Górecki 
 15 
 2015-05-23 
 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Tychy  3:1  Wojciech Krztoń 
 16 
 2015-05-10 
 GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz  3:1  Piotr Idzik 
 17 
 2015-04-25 
 Dolcan Ząbki - Pogoń Siedlce  3:1  Łukasz Bednarek 
 18 
 2015-03-28 
 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wigry Suwałki  3:1  Wojciech Krztoń 
 19 
 2015-03-14 
 Dolcan Ząbki - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  3:1  Wojciech Krztoń 
 20 
 2014-11-30 
 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia  3:1  Tomasz Radkiewicz 
 21 
 2014-10-26 
 Pogoń Siedlce - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Szymon Lizak 
 22 
 2014-08-27 
 Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki  3:1  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 23 
 2014-08-23 
 Wisła Płock - Chrobry Głogów  3:1  Rafał Rokosz 
 24 
 2014-05-11 
 Ruch Chorzów - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  3:1  Tomasz Kwiatkowski 
 25 
 2014-03-31 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  3:1  Tomasz Kwiatkowski 
 26 
 2014-03-29 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice  3:1  Tomasz Musiał 
 27 
 2014-03-23 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Chorzów  3:1  Paweł Pskit 
 28 
 2014-03-07 
 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Tomasz Musiał 
 29 
 2014-03-02 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  3:1  Paweł Raczkowski 
 30 
 2014-02-23 
 Wisła Kraków - Cracovia   3:1  Szymon Marciniak 
 31 
 2013-11-23 
 Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1  Krzysztof Jakubik 
 32 
 2013-11-23 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław  3:1  Paweł Gil 
 33 
 2013-11-09 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Gdańsk  3:1  Paweł Raczkowski 
 34 
 2013-11-03 
 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Szymon Marciniak 
 35 
 2013-10-30 
 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa  3:1  Szymon Marciniak 
 36 
 2013-10-19 
 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Wisła Kraków  3:1  Paweł Raczkowski 
 37 
 2013-10-19 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Tomasz Musiał 
 38 
 2013-08-25 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Krzysztof Jakubik 
 39 
 2013-08-10 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia   3:1  Yudai Yamamoto 
 40 
 2013-06-02 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Polonia Warszawa  3:1  Paweł Pskit 
 41 
 2013-04-21 
 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Szymon Marciniak 
 42 
 2013-04-20 
 Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1  Paweł Gil 
 43 
 2013-03-28 
 Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Hubert Siejewicz 
 44 
 2012-09-28 
 Polonia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Andrzej Dymek 
 45 
 2012-09-03 
 Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  3:1  Jozef Pavlík 
 46 
 2012-05-03 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:1  Paweł Pskit 
 47 
 2012-04-04 
 Cracovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  3:1  Szymon Marciniak 
 48 
 2012-03-31 
 Lech Poznań - Cracovia   3:1  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 49 
 2011-10-21 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce  3:1  Daniel Stefański 
 50 
 2011-10-15 
 Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:1  Adam Lyczmański 
 51 
 2011-10-01 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Paweł Dreschel 
 52 
 2011-10-01 
 Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Tomasz Garbowski 
 53 
 2011-09-23 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań  3:1  Szymon Marciniak 
 54 
 2011-08-12 
 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Dawid Piasecki 
 55 
 2011-05-20 
 Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław  3:1  Dawid Piasecki 
 56 
 2011-05-07 
 Cracovia - Polonia Warszawa  3:1  Daniel Stefański 
 57 
 2011-05-06 
 Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce  3:1  Adam Lyczmański 
 58 
 2011-04-23 
 Widzew Łódź - Polonia Bytom  3:1  Dawid Piasecki 
 59 
 2011-04-15 
 Wisła Kraków - GKS Bełchatów  3:1  Marcin Szulc 
 60 
 2011-03-05 
 Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce  3:1  Paweł Gil 
 61 
 2011-03-04 
 Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  3:1  Dawid Piasecki 
 62 
 2010-11-27 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk  3:1  Mirosław Górecki 
 63 
 2010-11-20 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Paweł Raczkowski 
 64 
 2010-11-13 
 Polonia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  3:1  Paweł Pskit 
 65 
 2010-10-30 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Paweł Pskit 
 66 
 2010-10-16 
 Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów  3:1  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 67 
 2010-08-14 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - GKS Bełchatów  3:1  Paweł Gil 
 68 
 2010-03-06 
 Lech Poznań - Cracovia   3:1  Mirosław Górecki 
 69 
 2009-11-21 
 Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  3:1  Hubert Siejewicz 
 70 
 2009-09-27 
 Polonia Bytom - Arka Gdynia  3:1  Mariusz Trofimiec 
 71 
 2009-08-26 
 Piast Kobylin - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Daniel Stefański 
 72 
 2009-05-16 
 Warta Poznań - Flota Świnoujscie  3:1  Mariusz Podgórski 
 73 
 2009-05-16 
 Legia Warszawa - Polonia Bytom  3:1  Hubert Siejewicz 
 74 
 2009-05-08 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:1  Piotr Wasielewski 
 75 
 2009-05-01 
 GKS Bełchatów - Polonia Bytom  3:1  Piotr Siedlecki 
 76 
 2009-04-24 
 Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Hubert Siejewicz 
 77 
 2009-04-18 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Dolcan Ząbki  3:1  Mariusz Podgórski 
 78 
 2009-03-14 
 Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk  3:1  Hubert Siejewicz 
 79 
 2008-12-06 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów  3:1  Marcin Borski 
 80 
 2008-12-05 
 Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  Hubert Siejewicz 
 81 
 2008-11-08 
 Warta Poznań - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Mariusz Podgórski 
 82 
 2008-10-31 
 Lech Poznań - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  Paweł Gil 
 83 
 2008-09-27 
 Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice  3:1  Włodzimierz Bartos 
 84 
 2008-09-13 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 85 
 2008-08-30 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Flota Świnoujscie  3:1  Leszek Gawron 
 86 
 2008-08-22 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  3:1  Mariusz Trofimiec 
 87 
 2008-08-16 
 Widzew Łódź - Flota Świnoujscie  3:1  Marek Karkut 
 88 
 2008-08-10 
 Warta Poznań - GKS Jastrzębie  3:1  Jarosław Chmiel 
 89 
 2008-08-09 
 Wisła Płock - GKS Katowice  3:1  Daniel Stefański 
 90 
 2008-05-10 
 Legia Warszawa - Polonia Bytom  3:1  Paweł Gil 
 91 
 2008-05-03 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia   3:1  Marcin Borski 
 92 
 2007-12-08 
 GKS Bełchatów - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Adam Kajzer 
 93 
 2007-12-08 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:1  Mariusz Podgórski 
 94 
 2007-11-16 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Adam Lyczmański 
 95 
 2007-10-26 
 Lech Poznań - Cracovia   3:1  Marcin Szulc 
 96 
 2007-09-29 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Mariusz Podgórski 
 97 
 2007-09-15 
 Cracovia - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:1  Hubert Siejewicz 
 98 
 2007-09-14 
 Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 99 
 2007-09-02 
 GKS Bełchatów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  Marek Mikołajewski 
 100 
 2007-08-31 
 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:1  Tomasz Mikulski 
 101 
 2007-07-30 
 Cracovia (ME) - Legia (ME) Warszawa  3:1  Tomasz Musiał 
 102 
 2007-05-22 
 Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznań  3:1  Adam Kajzer 
 103 
 2007-05-22 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 104 
 2007-05-19 
 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa  3:1  Jarosław Żyro 
 105 
 2007-05-06 
 Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 106 
 2007-05-04 
 GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Adam Kajzer 
 107 
 2007-04-28 
 Rozwój Katowice - Lechia Zielona Góra  3:1  BRAK  
 108 
 2007-04-27 
 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa  3:1  Hubert Siejewicz 
 109 
 2007-04-21 
 Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Marcin Szulc 
 110 
 2007-04-14 
 Pogoń Świebodzin - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki  3:1  BRAK  
 111 
 2007-04-14 
 GKS Jastrzębie - Arka Nowa Sól  3:1  BRAK  
 112 
 2007-04-07 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Pogoń Świebodzin  3:1  BRAK  
 113 
 2007-04-05 
 GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Marek Mikołajewski 
 114 
 2007-03-18 
 GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa  3:1  Robert Małek 
 115 
 2006-11-05 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki  3:1  BRAK  
 116 
 2006-09-23 
 Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa  3:1  Krzysztof Słupik 
 117 
 2006-08-05 
 Walka Makoszowy - Lechia Zielona Góra  3:1  Ľuboš Micheľ 
 118 
 2006-07-29 
 Legia Warszawa - Cracovia   3:1  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 119 
 2006-06-03 
 Nysa Zgorzelec - Łużyce Lubań  3:1  BRAK  
 120 
 2006-06-03 
 Pogoń Oleśnica - Prochowiczanka Prochowice  3:1  BRAK  
 121 
 2006-05-27 
 Łużyce Lubań - Piast Nowa Ruda  3:1  BRAK  
 122 
 2006-05-20 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Polonia/Sparta Świdnica  3:1  BRAK  
 123 
 2006-05-10 
 Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia  3:1  Paweł Gil 
 124 
 2006-05-03 
 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Krzysztof Słupik 
 125 
 2006-04-15 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - BKS Bolesławiec  3:1  BRAK  
 126 
 2006-04-15 
 Górnik Złotoryja - KP Brzeg Dolny  3:1  BRAK  
 127 
 2006-04-12 
 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  3:1  Tomasz Mikulski 
 128 
 2006-03-29 
 Górnik Złotoryja - Nysa Zgorzelec  3:1  BRAK  
 129 
 2006-03-25 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - GKS Bełchatów  3:1  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 130 
 2005-11-26 
 Amica Wronki - GKS Bełchatów  3:1  Krzysztof Słupik 
 131 
 2005-11-26 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia   3:1  Piotr Siedlecki 
 132 
 2005-11-19 
 Cracovia - Wisła Płock  3:1  Paweł Gil 
 133 
 2005-10-29 
 Górnik/Zagłębie Wałbrzych - Górnik Złotoryja  3:1  BRAK  
 134 
 2005-10-28 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Lech Poznań  3:1  Krzysztof Słupik 
 135 
 2005-10-22 
 Amica Wronki - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Paweł Gil 
 136 
 2005-09-25 
 Amica Wronki - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Robert Werder 
 137 
 2005-09-17 
 AKS Strzegom - Piast Nowa Ruda  3:1  BRAK  
 138 
 2005-09-10 
 Polonia Trzebnica - AKS Strzegom  3:1  BRAK  
 139 
 2005-09-07 
 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie  3:1  BRAK  
 140 
 2005-08-27 
 Nysa Zgorzelec - KP Brzeg Dolny  3:1  BRAK  
 141 
 2005-06-15 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  3:1  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 142 
 2005-06-09 
 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków  3:1  Jarosław Żyro 
 143 
 2005-06-04 
 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Piast Nowa Ruda  3:1  BRAK  
 144 
 2005-06-04 
 Kuźnia Jawor - Polonia Trzebnica  3:1  BRAK  
 145 
 2005-06-01 
 Gawin Królewska Wola - Nysa Zgorzelec  3:1  BRAK  
 146 
 2005-05-25 
 Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Zagłębie II Lubin  3:1  BRAK  
 147 
 2005-05-22 
 Radomiak Radom - MKS Mława  3:1  Grzegorz Gromek 
 148 
 2005-05-21 
 Łużyce Lubań - Śląsk II Wrocław  3:1  BRAK  
 149 
 2005-05-21 
 BKS Bolesławiec - Julia Szklarska Poręba  3:1  BRAK  
 150 
 2005-05-14 
 Górnik Wałbrzych - BKS Bolesławiec  3:1  BRAK  
 151 
 2005-05-14 
 Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  Mirosław Ryszka 
 152 
 2005-05-12 
 Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów  3:1  Artur Radziszewski 
 153 
 2005-05-07 
 Sparta Świdnica - MKS Oława  3:1  BRAK  
 154 
 2005-05-07 
 Parasol (JS) Wrocław - Zagłębie (JS) Lubin  3:1  BRAK  
 155 
 2005-05-03 
 Radomiak Radom - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  3:1  Mariusz Górski 
 156 
 2005-05-02 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Cracovia   3:1  Robert Małek 
 157 
 2005-04-30 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Ruch Chorzów  3:1  Adam Konarski 
 158 
 2005-04-27 
 Julia Szklarska Poręba - Górnik Wałbrzych  3:1  BRAK  
 159 
 2005-04-23 
 MKS Oława - Górnik Wałbrzych  3:1  BRAK  
 160 
 2005-04-23 
 Kuźnia (JS) Jawor - Ślęza (JS) Wrocław  3:1  BRAK  
 161 
 2005-04-20 
 Lech Poznań - GKS Katowice  3:1  Mariusz Podgórski 
 162 
 2005-04-16 
 Korona Kielce - RKS Radomsko  3:1  Marcin Nowak 
 163 
 2005-04-16 
 Pogoń Oleśnica - Sparta Świdnica  3:1  BRAK  
 164 
 2005-04-16 
 SP (JS) Głogów - BKS (JS) Bolesławiec  3:1  BRAK  
 165 
 2005-04-16 
 Ślęza (JS) Wrocław - Olimpia (JS) Kamienna Góra  3:1  BRAK  
 166 
 2005-04-13 
 KP Brzeg Dolny - Sparta Świdnica  3:1  BRAK  
 167 
 2005-04-10 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Nysa Zgorzelec  3:1  BRAK  
 168 
 2005-04-02 
 Parasol (JS) Wrocław - Kuźnia (JS) Jawor  3:1  BRAK  
 169 
 2005-03-20 
 Sparta (JS) Świdnica - Ślęza (JS) Wrocław  3:1  BRAK  
 170 
 2005-03-20 
 Kujawiak Włocławek - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  3:1  Artur Szydłowski 
 171 
 2004-11-13 
 Ślęza (JS) Wrocław - Górnik (JS) Wałbrzych  3:1  BRAK  
 172 
 2004-11-05 
 Górnik Polkowice - RKS Radomsko  3:1  Marcin Nowak 
 173 
 2004-11-04 
 Grazer AK - Amica Wronki  3:1  Jouni Hyytiä 
 174 
 2004-10-30 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Tomasz Cwalina 
 175 
 2004-10-30 
 Polar (JS) Wrocław - Sparta (JS) Świdnica  3:1  BRAK  
 176 
 2004-10-23 
 Olimpia (JS) Kamienna Góra - Kuźnia (JS) Jawor  3:1  BRAK  
 177 
 2004-10-15 
 GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia  3:1  Tomasz Witkowski 
 178 
 2004-10-02 
 Miedź (JS) Legnica - Zagłębie (JS) Lubin  3:1  BRAK  
 179 
 2004-10-02 
 Sparta Świdnica - Piast Nowa Ruda  3:1  Marcin Foremny 
 180 
 2004-09-25 
 Łużyce Lubań - Sparta Świdnica  3:1  BRAK  
 181 
 2004-09-25 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Lech Poznań  3:1  Tomasz Mikulski 
 182 
 2004-09-25 
 Karkonosze (JS) Jelenia Góra - Kuźnia (JS) Jawor  3:1  BRAK  
 183 
 2004-09-18 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Hubert Siejewicz 
 184 
 2004-09-18 
 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Piast Gliwice  3:1  Robert Kubas 
 185 
 2004-09-05 
 Kujawiak Włocławek - MKS Mława  3:1  Sławomir Berezowski 
 186 
 2004-09-04 
 Śląsk (JS) Wrocław - Olimpia (JS) Kamienna Góra  3:1  Robert Zynkowski 
 187 
 2004-09-01 
 MKS Oława - Nysa Zgorzelec  3:1  BRAK  
 188 
 2004-08-25 
 Zagłębie (JS) Lubin - Orzeł (JS) Ząbkowice Śląskie  3:1  Mariusz Podgórski 
 189 
 2004-08-25 
 Real Madryt - Wisła Kraków  3:1  Kim Milton Nielsen 
 190 
 2004-08-25 
 GKS Bełchatów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  3:1  Adam Kajzer 
 191 
 2004-08-20 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań  3:1  Marcin Borski 
 192 
 2004-08-07 
 Górnik Łęczna - Cracovia   3:1  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 193 
 2004-07-24 
 Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Huragan Morąg  3:1  BRAK  
 194 
 2004-06-09 
 Piast Nowa Ruda - Śląsk II Wrocław  3:1  BRAK  
 195 
 2004-06-08 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  3:1  Tomasz Mikulski 
 196 
 2004-05-14 
 Legia Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  3:1  Tomasz Cwalina 
 197 
 2004-05-08 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:1  Paweł Skonieczny 
 198 
 2004-05-02 
 Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Robert Małek 
 199 
 2004-05-01 
 Pogoń Oleśnica - Śląsk II Wrocław  3:1  BRAK  
 200 
 2004-04-24 
 Wisła Płock - Amica Wronki  3:1  Tomasz Pacuda 
 201 
 2004-04-24 
 Gawin Królewska Wola - Kuźnia Jawor  3:1  BRAK  
 202 
 2004-04-10 
 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  Jarosław Żyro 
 203 
 2004-04-03 
 Polonia Warszawa - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:1  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 204 
 2004-03-20 
 Bielawianka Bielawa - Włókniarz Mirsk  3:1  BRAK  
 205 
 2004-03-20 
 Górnik Polkowice - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Krzysztof Słupik 
 206 
 2004-03-20 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Łódzki KS   3:1  Sławomir Berezowski 
 207 
 2004-01-01 
 Miedź (JS) Legnica - Zagłębie (JS) Lubin  3:1  BRAK  
 208 
 2003-11-22 
 Tłoki Gorzyce - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:1  BRAK  
 209 
 2003-11-15 
 Sparta Świdnica - Zagłębie II Lubin  3:1  BRAK  
 210 
 2003-11-11 
 Śląsk II Wrocław - Piast Nowa Ruda  3:1  BRAK  
 211 
 2003-10-29 
 Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Piotr Siedlecki 
 212 
 2003-10-29 
 Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  Jacek Granat 
 213 
 2003-10-25 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1  Mariusz Rogalski 
 214 
 2003-10-19 
 Śląsk II Wrocław - Gawin Królewska Wola  3:1  BRAK  
 215 
 2003-10-18 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Ruch Chorzów  3:1  Artur Szydłowski 
 216 
 2003-10-12 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Łódzki KS   3:1  Arkadiusz Starobrat 
 217 
 2003-10-04 
 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Gawin Królewska Wola  3:1  BRAK  
 218 
 2003-10-04 
 Pogoń Oleśnica - Piast Nowa Ruda  3:1  BRAK  
 219 
 2003-10-03 
 Legia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  3:1  Robert Małek 
 220 
 2003-09-28 
 Zagłębie (JS) Lubin - Karkonosze (JS) Jelenia Góra  3:1  BRAK  
 221 
 2003-09-20 
 Sparta Świdnica - Nysa Zgorzelec  3:1  BRAK  
 222 
 2003-09-20 
 Inkopax Wrocław - Kuźnia Jawor  3:1  BRAK  
 223 
 2003-09-17 
 Pogoń Oleśnica - Sparta Świdnica  3:1  BRAK  
 224 
 2003-09-17 
 MKS Oława - Piast Nowa Ruda  3:1  BRAK  
 225 
 2003-09-13 
 Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock  3:1  Tomasz Cwalina 
 226 
 2003-09-13 
 Piast Nowa Ruda - Łużyce Lubań  3:1  BRAK  
 227 
 2003-09-13 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  3:1  Grzegorz Gromek 
 228 
 2003-09-03 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia   3:1  Mariusz Górski 
 229 
 2003-09-03 
 Polonia Trzebnica - Julia Szklarska Poręba  3:1  BRAK  
 230 
 2003-08-30 
 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra  3:1  BRAK  
 231 
 2003-08-23 
 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - MKS Oława  3:1  BRAK  
 232 
 2003-08-23 
 Inkopax Wrocław - Julia Szklarska Poręba  3:1  BRAK  
 233 
 2003-08-13 
 RKS Radomsko - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński  3:1  Piotr Kotos 
 234 
 2003-08-13 
 Ruch Chorzów - Piast Gliwice  3:1  Janusz Oparcik 
 235 
 2003-08-09 
 Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Płock  3:1  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 236 
 2003-08-09 
 Piast Gliwice - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:1  Grzegorz Gromek 
 237 
 2003-03-15 
 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:1  Marek Mikołajewski 
 238 
 2002-11-23 
 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 239 
 2002-11-16 
 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Marcin Borski 
 240 
 2002-09-28 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1  Jarosław Żyro 
 241 
 2002-09-23 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Polonia Warszawa  3:1  Robert Małek 
 242 
 2002-09-14 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:1  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 243 
 2002-09-10 
 Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Piotr Kotos 
 244 
 2002-09-01 
 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Polonia Warszawa  3:1  Jarosław Żyro 
 245 
 2002-08-10 
 Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Płock  3:1  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 246 
 2002-08-10 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  3:1  Krzysztof Słupik 
 247 
 2002-04-27 
 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Marcin Borski 
 248 
 2002-04-20 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Stomil Olsztyn  3:1  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 249 
 2002-04-20 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Ruch Chorzów  3:1  Marcin Borski 
 250 
 2002-04-13 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Stomil Olsztyn  3:1  Piotr Wieczerzak 
 251 
 2002-03-30 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Śląsk Wrocław  3:1  Mirosław Ryszka 
 252 
 2001-11-16 
 Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Warszawa  3:1  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 253 
 2001-09-29 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Amica Wronki  3:1  Piotr Święs 
 254 
 2001-09-29 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Śląsk Wrocław  3:1  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 255 
 2001-09-08 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Ryszard Wójcik 
 256 
 2001-07-28 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 257 
 2001-07-21 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - GKS Katowice  3:1  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 258 
 2001-05-02 
 Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław  3:1  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 259 
 2001-03-11 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  3:1  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 260 
 2000-11-11 
 GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Ryszard Wójcik 
 261 
 2000-10-28 
 Polonia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Andrzej Należnik 
 262 
 2000-10-21 
 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław  3:1  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 263 
 2000-10-01 
 Wisła Kraków - GKS Katowice  3:1  Mirosław Milewski 
 264 
 2000-10-01 
 Ruch Chorzów - Amica Wronki  3:1  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 265 
 2000-09-17 
 Amica Wronki - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Michał Nowak 
 266 
 2000-09-09 
 Ruch Radzionków - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Marcin Borski 
 267 
 2000-08-26 
 Widzew Łódź - Ruch Radzionków  3:1  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 268 
 2000-08-13 
 Polonia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław  3:1  Piotr Święs 
 269 
 2000-08-05 
 Legia Warszawa - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:1  Andrzej Należnik 
 270 
 2000-08-05 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Radzionków  3:1  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 271 
 2000-07-22 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  Marcin Borski 
 272 
 2000-05-20 
 Lech Poznań - Ruch Radzionków  3:1  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 273 
 2000-05-20 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Stomil Olsztyn  3:1  Grzegorz Szymański 
 274 
 2000-05-20 
 Górnik Zabrze - Łódzki KS   3:1  Ryszard Wójcik 
 275 
 2000-05-20 
 Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1  Andrzej Należnik 
 276 
 2000-05-14 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Płock  3:1  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 277 
 2000-04-21 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1  Marek Mikołajewski 
 278 
 2000-03-15 
 Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Andrzej Czyżniewski 
 279 
 2000-03-04 
 Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Płock  3:1  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 280 
 2000-03-04 
 Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  Ryszard Wójcik 
 281 
 1999-11-06 
 Ruch Chorzów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  Jacek Granat 
 282 
 1999-10-30 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Warszawa  3:1  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 283 
 1999-10-30 
 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  3:1  Ryszard Wójcik 
 284 
 1999-08-29 
 Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa  3:1  Andrzej Czyżniewski 
 285 
 1999-07-25 
 Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock  3:1  Mirosław Ryszka 
 286 
 1999-05-01 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 287 
 1999-04-17 
 Lech Poznań - Łódzki KS   3:1  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 288 
 1998-10-25 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa  3:1  Andrzej Należnik 
 289 
 1998-10-17 
 Amica Wronki - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  Andrzej Czyżniewski 
 290 
 1998-10-04 
 Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 291 
 1998-10-03 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Ruch Radzionków  3:1  Mirosław Ryszka 
 292 
 1998-10-03 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Stomil Olsztyn  3:1  Robert Małek 
 293 
 1998-09-19 
 Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Robert Małek 
 294 
 1998-09-13 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1  Marek Olech 
 295 
 1998-09-12 
 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Mirosław Ryszka 
 296 
 1998-08-22 
 Legia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  3:1  Ryszard Wójcik 
 297 
 1998-08-01 
 Lech Poznań - GKS Katowice  3:1  Zygmunt Ziober 
 298 
 1998-06-09 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Raków Częstochowa  3:1  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 299 
 1998-06-03 
 Legia Warszawa - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:1  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 300 
 1998-05-09 
 Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Marek Olech 
 301 
 1998-05-03 
 Lech Poznań - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:1  Ryszard Wójcik 
 302 
 1998-05-02 
 Łódzki KS - Stomil Olsztyn  3:1  Andrzej Kobierski 
 303 
 1998-04-08 
 GKS Katowice - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:1  Andrzej Dymek 
 304 
 1998-03-22 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  3:1  Marek Olech 
 305 
 1997-11-16 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Ruch Chorzów  3:1  Mirosław Ryszka 
 306 
 1997-11-02 
 Amica Wronki - Lech Poznań  3:1  Michał Nowak 
 307 
 1997-10-29 
 Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  3:1  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 308 
 1997-10-29 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Warszawa  3:1  Krzysztof Słupik 
 309 
 1997-09-20 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik Zabrze  3:1  Marek Kowalczyk 
 310 
 1997-08-31 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  Tomasz Mikulski 
 311 
 1997-08-23 
 Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Stanisław Grzesiczek 
 312 
 1997-08-16 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - GKS Katowice  3:1  Ryszard Wójcik 
 313 
 1997-08-15 
 Górnik Zabrze - Łódzki KS   3:1  Zygmunt Ziober 
 314 
 1997-06-21 
 Górnik Zabrze - GKS Katowice  3:1  Andrzej Kobierski 
 315 
 1997-06-04 
 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  3:1  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 316 
 1997-05-24 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Stomil Olsztyn  3:1  Marek Kowalczyk 
 317 
 1997-05-04 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Hutnik Kraków  3:1  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 318 
 1997-04-19 
 Hutnik Kraków - Raków Częstochowa  3:1  Andrzej Kozłowski 
 319 
 1997-04-09 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Śląsk Wrocław  3:1  Mirosław Milewski 
 320 
 1997-04-09 
 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków  3:1  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 321 
 1997-03-16 
 Lech Poznań - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 322 
 1997-03-09 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Amica Wronki  3:1  Andrzej Czyżniewski 
 323 
 1996-11-03 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  Andrzej Dymek 
 324 
 1996-09-22 
 Polonia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa  3:1  Julian Pasek 
 325 
 1996-09-21 
 Górnik Zabrze - Stomil Olsztyn  3:1  Krzysztof Słupik 
 326 
 1996-09-07 
 Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław  3:1  Jacek Granat 
 327 
 1996-08-24 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1  Bernard Holik 
 328 
 1996-08-17 
 GKS Bełchatów - Amica Wronki  3:1  Julian Pasek 
 329 
 1996-07-27 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Warszawa  3:1  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 330 
 1996-05-22 
 Sokół Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn  3:1  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 331 
 1996-05-04 
 GKS Katowice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  3:1  Andrzej Kobierski 
 332 
 1995-11-19 
 Hutnik Kraków - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  3:1  Andrzej Kozłowski 
 333 
 1995-11-05 
 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław  3:1  Piotr Werner 
 334 
 1995-10-22 
 Hutnik Kraków - Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk  3:1  Wojciech Rudy 
 335 
 1995-10-14 
 Łódzki KS - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1  Jacek Granat 
 336 
 1995-09-24 
 GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów  3:1  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 337 
 1995-09-16 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Sokół Tychy  3:1  Krzysztof Słupik 
 338 
 1995-08-30 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań  3:1  Piotr Werner 
 339 
 1995-08-30 
 Górnik Zabrze - Stal Mielec  3:1  Michał Listkiewicz 
 340 
 1995-08-26 
 Widzew Łódź - Łódzki KS   3:1  Marek Kowalczyk 
 341 
 1995-08-26 
 Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 342 
 1995-07-29 
 Amica Wronki - Raków Częstochowa  3:1  Ryszard Wójcik 
 343 
 1995-05-31 
 GKS Katowice - Lech Poznań  3:1  Zygmunt Ziober 
 344 
 1995-05-06 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Warta Poznań  3:1  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 345 
 1995-03-22 
 Łódzki KS - Ruch Chorzów  3:1  Krzysztof Słupik 
 346 
 1995-03-22 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Warta Poznań  3:1  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 347 
 1994-10-16 
 Stal Stalowa Wola - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Marek Kowalczyk 
 348 
 1994-09-24 
 Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Płock  3:1  Krzysztof Słupik 
 349 
 1994-09-18 
 Olimpia Poznań - Hutnik Kraków  3:1  Krzysztof Wylot 
 350 
 1994-08-28 
 GKS Katowice - Legia Warszawa  3:1  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 351 
 1994-08-13 
 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 352 
 1993-03-28 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  3:1  Roman Kostrzewski 
 353 
 1992-08-15 
 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Roman Walczak 
 354 
 1991-09-04 
 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Władysław Dąbrowski 
 355 
 1991-05-04 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  3:1  Piotr Werner 
 356 
 1985-10-16 
 Górnik Wałbrzych - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  Józef Grzesiuk 
 357 
 1984-07-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - MKS Oława  3:1  BRAK  
 358 
 1975-07-01 
 GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  BRAK  
 359 
 1975-07-01 
 Gwardia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1  BRAK  
 360 
 1900-01-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Radomiak Radom  3:1  BRAK  
 361 
 1900-01-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Chemik Police  3:1  BRAK  
 RAZEM: 361 meczów