NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Mecze, w których padł wynik 2:0:
 Lp. 
 Data 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Sędzia 
 1 
 2016-05-15 
 Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk  2:0  Szymon Marciniak 
 2 
 2016-05-11 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa  2:0  Tomasz Musiał 
 3 
 2016-05-08 
 Cracovia - Lech Poznań  2:0  Krzysztof Jakubik 
 4 
 2016-04-28 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  2:0  Bartosz Frankowski 
 5 
 2016-04-19 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 6 
 2016-04-17 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Łęczna  2:0  Jarosław Przybył 
 7 
 2016-04-09 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Szymon Marciniak 
 8 
 2016-04-09 
 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Tomasz Kwiatkowski 
 9 
 2016-04-09 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  2:0  Jarosław Przybył 
 10 
 2016-03-01 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Łęczna  2:0  Tomasz Musiał 
 11 
 2016-02-28 
 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 12 
 2015-12-20 
 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań  2:0  Mariusz Złotek 
 13 
 2015-12-16 
 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Tomasz Musiał 
 14 
 2015-12-13 
 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Paweł Raczkowski 
 15 
 2015-12-12 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 16 
 2015-12-12 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Piotr Lasyk 
 17 
 2015-12-04 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  2:0  Bartosz Frankowski 
 18 
 2015-12-02 
 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Daniel Stefański 
 19 
 2015-10-31 
 Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Daniel Stefański 
 20 
 2015-09-18 
 Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0  Daniel Stefański 
 21 
 2015-08-02 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  2:0  Jarosław Przybył 
 22 
 2015-08-01 
 Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań  2:0  Szymon Marciniak 
 23 
 2015-07-26 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  2:0  Tomasz Musiał 
 24 
 2015-07-24 
 Ruch Chorzów - Piast Gliwice  2:0  Tomasz Kwiatkowski 
 25 
 2015-05-30 
 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Pogoń Siedlce  2:0  Zbigniew Dobrynin 
 26 
 2015-05-20 
 Dolcan Ząbki - GKS Katowice  2:0  Mariusz Korpalski 
 27 
 2015-05-20 
 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Wigry Suwałki  2:0  Rafał Rokosz 
 28 
 2015-05-16 
 Bytovia Bytów - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Jarosław Rynkiewicz 
 29 
 2015-05-16 
 Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:0  Tomasz Radkiewicz 
 30 
 2015-05-16 
 Olimpia Grudziądz - Dolcan Ząbki  2:0  Sebastian Krasny 
 31 
 2015-05-15 
 Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Tychy  2:0  Tomasz Wajda 
 32 
 2015-05-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Dolcan Ząbki  2:0  Tomasz Wajda 
 33 
 2015-04-18 
 Flota Świnoujscie - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Piotr Idzik 
 34 
 2015-04-04 
 Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice  2:0  Tomasz Radkiewicz 
 35 
 2015-03-21 
 Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy  2:0  Tomasz Radkiewicz 
 36 
 2015-03-08 
 Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce  2:0  Zbigniew Dobrynin 
 37 
 2015-03-07 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów  2:0  Mateusz Złotnicki 
 38 
 2014-11-23 
 Miedź Legnica - Olimpia Grudziądz  2:0  Zbigniew Dobrynin 
 39 
 2014-11-16 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bytovia Bytów  2:0  Sebastian Krasny 
 40 
 2014-11-08 
 GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy  2:0  Marcin Szrek 
 41 
 2014-10-25 
 Wisła Płock - Flota Świnoujscie  2:0  Piotr Idzik 
 42 
 2014-10-11 
 Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica  2:0  Dominik Sulikowski 
 43 
 2014-09-27 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Mateusz Złotnicki 
 44 
 2014-09-21 
 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wigry Suwałki  2:0  Rafał Rokosz 
 45 
 2014-09-13 
 Flota Świnoujscie - Arka Gdynia  2:0  Piotr Idzik 
 46 
 2014-08-31 
 Flota Świnoujscie - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:0  Zbigniew Dobrynin 
 47 
 2014-08-16 
 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 48 
 2014-08-16 
 Dolcan Ząbki - Miedź Legnica  2:0  Paweł Dreschel 
 49 
 2014-08-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Flota Świnoujscie  2:0  Paweł Pskit 
 50 
 2014-06-01 
 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  2:0  Minoru Tōjō 
 51 
 2014-05-27 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Bartosz Frankowski 
 52 
 2014-05-23 
 Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Tomasz Radkiewicz 
 53 
 2014-05-04 
 Widzew Łódź - Cracovia   2:0  Krzysztof Jakubik 
 54 
 2014-05-04 
 Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Bartosz Frankowski 
 55 
 2014-04-26 
 Legia Warszawa - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  2:0  Tomasz Wajda 
 56 
 2014-04-07 
 Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce  2:0  Szymon Marciniak 
 57 
 2014-04-04 
 Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 58 
 2014-03-15 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Paweł Raczkowski 
 59 
 2014-03-11 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:0  Piotr Lasyk 
 60 
 2013-12-09 
 Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Daniel Stefański 
 61 
 2013-12-08 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa  2:0  Tomasz Musiał 
 62 
 2013-12-06 
 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 63 
 2013-12-04 
 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Paweł Pskit 
 64 
 2013-11-30 
 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Paweł Pskit 
 65 
 2013-11-24 
 Górnik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:0  Tomasz Musiał 
 66 
 2013-11-23 
 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Szymon Marciniak 
 67 
 2013-11-02 
 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Bartosz Frankowski 
 68 
 2013-10-31 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań  2:0  Paweł Raczkowski 
 69 
 2013-10-04 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Paweł Pskit 
 70 
 2013-09-24 
 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 71 
 2013-09-21 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce  2:0  Krzysztof Jakubik 
 72 
 2013-09-14 
 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia   2:0  Szymon Marciniak 
 73 
 2013-09-14 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 74 
 2013-08-26 
 Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice  2:0  Paweł Raczkowski 
 75 
 2013-08-25 
 Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań  2:0  Szymon Marciniak 
 76 
 2013-08-11 
 Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce  2:0  Daniel Stefański 
 77 
 2013-08-05 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 78 
 2013-06-02 
 Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce  2:0  Tomasz Radkiewicz 
 79 
 2013-05-04 
 GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 80 
 2013-04-28 
 Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Paweł Raczkowski 
 81 
 2013-04-06 
 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Paweł Pskit 
 82 
 2013-03-18 
 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 83 
 2013-03-17 
 Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Szymon Marciniak 
 84 
 2013-03-15 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Polonia Warszawa  2:0  Paweł Pskit 
 85 
 2012-12-10 
 Polonia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Hubert Siejewicz 
 86 
 2012-12-08 
 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk  2:0  Paweł Pskit 
 87 
 2012-12-01 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:0  Paweł Raczkowski 
 88 
 2012-11-16 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Robert Małek 
 89 
 2012-11-04 
 Polonia Warszawa - Korona Kielce  2:0  Hubert Siejewicz 
 90 
 2012-11-02 
 Górnik Zabrze - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 91 
 2012-10-19 
 Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce  2:0  Krzysztof Figarski 
 92 
 2012-10-01 
 Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Dariusz Mikuliszyn 
 93 
 2012-09-30 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 94 
 2012-09-14 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Adam Lyczmański 
 95 
 2012-08-26 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 96 
 2012-08-25 
 Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Jarosław Szostek 
 97 
 2012-05-03 
 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Paweł Raczkowski 
 98 
 2012-04-13 
 GKS Bełchatów - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Tomasz Musiał 
 99 
 2012-04-07 
 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Hubert Siejewicz 
 100 
 2012-04-01 
 Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 101 
 2012-03-25 
 Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0  Dawid Piasecki 
 102 
 2012-03-17 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań  2:0  Paweł Raczkowski 
 103 
 2012-03-03 
 Legia Warszawa - Łódzki KS   2:0  Daniel Stefański 
 104 
 2012-03-02 
 Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:0  Paweł Raczkowski 
 105 
 2012-02-20 
 Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 106 
 2012-02-19 
 Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa  2:0  Tomasz Musiał 
 107 
 2011-12-10 
 Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Tomasz Musiał 
 108 
 2011-11-19 
 Ruch Chorzów - Cracovia   2:0  Paweł Gil 
 109 
 2011-10-28 
 Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Paweł Pskit 
 110 
 2011-10-23 
 Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 111 
 2011-10-03 
 Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Radosław Trochimiuk 
 112 
 2011-10-02 
 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 113 
 2011-09-19 
 Wisła Kraków - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Wojciech Krztoń 
 114 
 2011-08-13 
 Polonia Warszawa - Łódzki KS   2:0  Paweł Gil 
 115 
 2011-05-21 
 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 116 
 2011-05-10 
 Polonia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 117 
 2011-05-07 
 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Tomasz Musiał 
 118 
 2011-04-21 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 119 
 2011-04-20 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 120 
 2011-04-03 
 Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Szymon Marciniak 
 121 
 2011-04-02 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Polonia Bytom  2:0  Dawid Piasecki 
 122 
 2011-03-20 
 GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 123 
 2011-03-19 
 Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Dawid Piasecki 
 124 
 2011-03-12 
 Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Robert Małek 
 125 
 2011-03-06 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Polonia Bytom  2:0  Adam Lyczmański 
 126 
 2010-11-13 
 Polonia Bytom - Arka Gdynia  2:0  Michał Mularczyk 
 127 
 2010-11-13 
 Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk  2:0  Masaaki Tōma 
 128 
 2010-11-06 
 Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 129 
 2010-10-24 
 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań  2:0  Daniel Stefański 
 130 
 2010-09-26 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Marcin Szulc 
 131 
 2010-09-25 
 Cracovia - Arka Gdynia  2:0  Adam Lyczmański 
 132 
 2010-09-10 
 Polonia Bytom - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Michał Mularczyk 
 133 
 2010-08-29 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań  2:0  Szymon Marciniak 
 134 
 2010-08-28 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0  Marcin Szulc 
 135 
 2010-08-21 
 Arka Gdynia - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Szymon Marciniak 
 136 
 2010-08-15 
 Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Michał Mularczyk 
 137 
 2010-08-06 
 GKS Bełchatów - Polonia Bytom  2:0  Paweł Pskit 
 138 
 2010-05-15 
 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Robert Małek 
 139 
 2010-05-15 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Szymon Marciniak 
 140 
 2010-05-01 
 Polonia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Adam Lyczmański 
 141 
 2010-04-09 
 Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia  2:0  Marcin Szulc 
 142 
 2010-03-28 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice  2:0  Daniel Stefański 
 143 
 2010-03-21 
 Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Robert Małek 
 144 
 2010-03-20 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Polonia Warszawa  2:0  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 145 
 2010-03-19 
 Arka Gdynia - Cracovia   2:0  Piotr Siedlecki 
 146 
 2010-03-12 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Piast Gliwice  2:0  Robert Małek 
 147 
 2009-12-12 
 Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 148 
 2009-10-31 
 Arka Gdynia - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 149 
 2009-10-31 
 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 150 
 2009-10-29 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Polonia Bytom  2:0  Hubert Siejewicz 
 151 
 2009-10-24 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Adam Kajzer 
 152 
 2009-10-16 
 GKS Bełchatów - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 153 
 2009-10-03 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa  2:0  Adam Kajzer 
 154 
 2009-09-25 
 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  2:0  Robert Małek 
 155 
 2009-09-19 
 Ruch Chorzów - Cracovia   2:0  Marcin Borski 
 156 
 2009-09-18 
 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 157 
 2009-08-29 
 Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Warszawa  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 158 
 2009-08-22 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0  Robert Małek 
 159 
 2009-08-15 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce  2:0  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 160 
 2009-08-08 
 Ruch Chorzów - Piast Gliwice  2:0  Piotr Siedlecki 
 161 
 2009-08-01 
 Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Hubert Siejewicz 
 162 
 2009-08-01 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia   2:0  Adam Lyczmański 
 163 
 2009-06-05 
 Górnik Łęczna - Warta Poznań  2:0  Marcin Szrek 
 164 
 2009-05-30 
 Łódzki KS - Polonia Bytom  2:0  Piotr Wasielewski 
 165 
 2009-05-30 
 Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0  Hubert Siejewicz 
 166 
 2009-05-24 
 Widzew Łódź - Znicz Pruszków  2:0  Grzegorz Stęchły 
 167 
 2009-05-23 
 Ruch Chorzów - Łódzki KS   2:0  Jacek Walczyński 
 168 
 2009-05-16 
 Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Adam Kajzer 
 169 
 2009-05-13 
 Stal Stalowa Wola - GKS Jastrzębie  2:0  Marcin Słupiński 
 170 
 2009-05-13 
 Flota Świnoujscie - Odra Opole  2:0  Paweł Pskit 
 171 
 2009-05-13 
 Widzew Łódź - Tur Turek  2:0  Wojciech Krztoń 
 172 
 2009-05-09 
 Łódzki KS - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Artur Radziszewski 
 173 
 2009-05-03 
 Korona Kielce - Odra Opole  2:0  Michał Zając 
 174 
 2009-05-02 
 Górnik Łęczna - GKS Jastrzębie  2:0  Radosław Trochimiuk 
 175 
 2009-05-02 
 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk  2:0  Marcin Szulc 
 176 
 2009-04-25 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Dawid Piasecki 
 177 
 2009-04-18 
 Górnik Zabrze - Polonia Bytom  2:0  Artur Radziszewski 
 178 
 2009-04-11 
 Flota Świnoujscie - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:0  Wojciech Krztoń 
 179 
 2009-04-11 
 Dolcan Ząbki - Stal Stalowa Wola  2:0  Marcin Szrek 
 180 
 2009-04-05 
 Znicz Pruszków - Odra Opole  2:0  Łukasz Bartosik 
 181 
 2009-03-28 
 Dolcan Ząbki - Górnik Łęczna  2:0  Cezary Smoleński 
 182 
 2009-03-14 
 Flota Świnoujscie - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  2:0  Tomasz Cwalina 
 183 
 2009-03-14 
 Wisła Płock - Tur Turek  2:0  Dariusz Giejsztorewicz 
 184 
 2009-03-07 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Jacek Walczyński 
 185 
 2008-11-29 
 Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Marcin Wróbel 
 186 
 2008-11-22 
 GKS Bełchatów - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Robert Małek 
 187 
 2008-11-22 
 Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Włodzimierz Bartos 
 188 
 2008-11-16 
 Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 189 
 2008-11-15 
 Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujscie  2:0  Cezary Smoleński 
 190 
 2008-11-15 
 Znicz Pruszków - Tur Turek  2:0  Robert Kubas 
 191 
 2008-11-15 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole  2:0  Marek Karkut 
 192 
 2008-11-14 
 Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 193 
 2008-11-02 
 Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 194 
 2008-11-02 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia   2:0  Piotr Siedlecki 
 195 
 2008-10-25 
 Górnik Zabrze - Łódzki KS   2:0  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 196 
 2008-10-24 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 197 
 2008-10-19 
 Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań  2:0  Adam Lyczmański 
 198 
 2008-10-18 
 Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice  2:0  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 199 
 2008-10-08 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Motor Lublin  2:0  Marcin Roguski 
 200 
 2008-10-04 
 Polonia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Jarosław Żyro 
 201 
 2008-09-28 
 Dolcan Ząbki - Znicz Pruszków  2:0  Marcin Szrek 
 202 
 2008-09-27 
 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - GKS Katowice  2:0  Tomasz Cwalina 
 203 
 2008-09-26 
 Polonia Bytom - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 204 
 2008-09-20 
 Odra Opole - Korona Kielce  2:0  Szymon Marciniak 
 205 
 2008-09-13 
 Flota Świnoujscie - GKS Katowice  2:0  Tomasz Cwalina 
 206 
 2008-09-13 
 Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia  2:0  Hubert Siejewicz 
 207 
 2008-09-13 
 Korona Kielce - Wisła Płock  2:0  Mariusz Podgórski 
 208 
 2008-09-12 
 Ruch Chorzów - Cracovia   2:0  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 209 
 2008-09-12 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Znicz Pruszków  2:0  Albert Smalcerz 
 210 
 2008-09-07 
 Widzew Łódź - Kmita Zabierzów  2:0  Dariusz Giejsztorewicz 
 211 
 2008-08-30 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice  2:0  Adam Lyczmański 
 212 
 2008-08-24 
 Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 213 
 2008-08-24 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia   2:0  Mariusz Żak 
 214 
 2008-08-20 
 Widzew Łódź - Warta Poznań  2:0  Szymon Marciniak 
 215 
 2008-08-17 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Legia Warszawa  2:0  Adam Kajzer 
 216 
 2008-08-15 
 Cracovia - Łódzki KS   2:0  Jacek Walczyński 
 217 
 2008-08-09 
 Piast Gliwice - Cracovia   2:0  Paweł Gil 
 218 
 2008-08-06 
 GKS Jastrzębie - Odra Opole  2:0  Rafał Greń 
 219 
 2008-04-26 
 Łódzki KS - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Artur Radziszewski 
 220 
 2008-04-19 
 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  2:0  Hubert Siejewicz 
 221 
 2008-04-19 
 GKS Bełchatów - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Jacek Granat 
 222 
 2008-04-13 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Hubert Siejewicz 
 223 
 2008-04-11 
 Łódzki KS - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 224 
 2008-04-05 
 Korona Kielce - Łódzki KS   2:0  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 225 
 2008-04-05 
 Lech Poznań - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Jacek Granat 
 226 
 2008-04-05 
 Widzew Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 227 
 2008-04-05 
 Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Hubert Siejewicz 
 228 
 2008-03-30 
 Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce  2:0  Hubert Siejewicz 
 229 
 2008-03-09 
 Wisła Kraków - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 230 
 2007-12-08 
 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 231 
 2007-12-07 
 Ruch Chorzów - Cracovia   2:0  Paweł Gil 
 232 
 2007-11-10 
 GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 233 
 2007-11-04 
 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 234 
 2007-11-02 
 Górnik Zabrze - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Marcin Szulc 
 235 
 2007-10-27 
 Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Bytom  2:0  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 236 
 2007-10-06 
 Korona Kielce - Cracovia   2:0  Marek Mikołajewski 
 237 
 2007-10-05 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 238 
 2007-09-22 
 Widzew Łódź - Cracovia   2:0  Marcin Borski 
 239 
 2007-09-22 
 GKS Bełchatów - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Marcin Szulc 
 240 
 2007-09-18 
 Polonia Bytom - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Piotr Pielak 
 241 
 2007-09-02 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Łódzki KS   2:0  Piotr Pielak 
 242 
 2007-08-18 
 Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 243 
 2007-08-18 
 Korona Kielce - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Piotr Pielak 
 244 
 2007-08-14 
 Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Włodzimierz Milczarek 
 245 
 2007-07-29 
 Korona (ME) Kielce - GKS (ME) Bełchatów  2:0  Paweł Raczkowski 
 246 
 2007-07-28 
 GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce  2:0  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 247 
 2007-05-22 
 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 248 
 2007-05-12 
 Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Adam Kajzer 
 249 
 2007-05-05 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce  2:0  Marcin Szulc 
 250 
 2007-04-21 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Łódzki KS   2:0  Hubert Siejewicz 
 251 
 2007-04-21 
 Lechia Zielona Góra - Skalnik Gracze  2:0  BRAK  
 252 
 2007-03-23 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Robert Kubas 
 253 
 2007-03-17 
 Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Tomasz Witkowski 
 254 
 2006-12-03 
 Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Mariusz Trofimiec 
 255 
 2006-11-10 
 Legia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Mariusz Podgórski 
 256 
 2006-11-04 
 Polonia Słubice - Arka Nowa Sól  2:0  BRAK  
 257 
 2006-10-29 
 Korona Kielce - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:0  Marek Mikołajewski 
 258 
 2006-10-28 
 Górnik Łęczna - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 259 
 2006-10-28 
 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Jacek Granat 
 260 
 2006-10-21 
 Łódzki KS - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Tomasz Witkowski 
 261 
 2006-10-21 
 Rozwój Katowice - Gawin Królewska Wola  2:0  BRAK  
 262 
 2006-09-30 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Robert Werder 
 263 
 2006-09-30 
 Lechia Zielona Góra - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  2:0  BRAK  
 264 
 2006-09-27 
 GKS Katowice - Arka Nowa Sól  2:0  BRAK  
 265 
 2006-09-22 
 Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 266 
 2006-09-20 
 Walka Makoszowy - Gawin Królewska Wola  2:0  BRAK  
 267 
 2006-09-09 
 Rozwój Katowice - Chrobry Głogów  2:0  BRAK  
 268 
 2006-09-09 
 Korona Kielce - Górnik Łęczna  2:0  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 269 
 2006-08-20 
 Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce  2:0  Robert Małek 
 270 
 2006-08-13 
 Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock  2:0  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 271 
 2006-06-03 
 MKS Oława - KP Brzeg Dolny  2:0  BRAK  
 272 
 2006-06-03 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - AKS Strzegom  2:0  BRAK  
 273 
 2006-05-24 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Łużyce Lubań  2:0  BRAK  
 274 
 2006-05-24 
 MKS Oława - Górnik Złotoryja  2:0  BRAK  
 275 
 2006-05-24 
 Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie - KP Brzeg Dolny  2:0  BRAK  
 276 
 2006-05-10 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:0  Jarosław Żyro 
 277 
 2006-05-07 
 AKS Strzegom - Pogoń Oleśnica  2:0  BRAK  
 278 
 2006-05-06 
 Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Marek Ryżek 
 279 
 2006-05-03 
 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Łużyce Lubań  2:0  BRAK  
 280 
 2006-04-29 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Łęczna  2:0  Marek Mikołajewski 
 281 
 2006-04-29 
 Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia  2:0  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 282 
 2006-04-22 
 BKS Bolesławiec - Nysa Zgorzelec  2:0  BRAK  
 283 
 2006-04-21 
 KP Brzeg Dolny - GKS Kobierzyce  2:0  BRAK  
 284 
 2006-04-19 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock  2:0  Artur Szydłowski 
 285 
 2006-04-15 
 Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Tomasz Pacuda 
 286 
 2006-04-15 
 Nysa Zgorzelec - Piast Nowa Ruda  2:0  BRAK  
 287 
 2006-04-12 
 Górnik/Zagłębie Wałbrzych - Piast Nowa Ruda  2:0  BRAK  
 288 
 2006-04-11 
 GKS Bełchatów - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 289 
 2006-04-07 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Amica Wronki  2:0  Robert Małek 
 290 
 2006-04-02 
 AKS Strzegom - KP Brzeg Dolny  2:0  BRAK  
 291 
 2006-04-01 
 Amica Wronki - Wisła Płock  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 292 
 2006-04-01 
 GKS Bełchatów - Cracovia   2:0  Tomasz Pacuda 
 293 
 2006-04-01 
 Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa  2:0  Leszek Gawron 
 294 
 2006-03-31 
 Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Robert Małek 
 295 
 2006-03-18 
 Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 296 
 2006-03-14 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce  2:0  Jarosław Żyro 
 297 
 2005-12-03 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Robert Werder 
 298 
 2005-12-03 
 Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia  2:0  Jarosław Żyro 
 299 
 2005-12-02 
 Amica Wronki - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 300 
 2005-11-26 
 Górnik Zabrze - Górnik Łęczna  2:0  Artur Szydłowski 
 301 
 2005-11-19 
 Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie - BKS Bolesławiec  2:0  BRAK  
 302 
 2005-11-19 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Polonia Warszawa  2:0  Robert Małek 
 303 
 2005-11-18 
 MKS Oława - Polonia Trzebnica  2:0  BRAK  
 304 
 2005-11-11 
 Nysa Zgorzelec - AKS Strzegom  2:0  BRAK  
 305 
 2005-11-05 
 Wisła Płock - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:0  Jarosław Żyro 
 306 
 2005-10-29 
 Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie - Prochowiczanka Prochowice  2:0  BRAK  
 307 
 2005-10-15 
 GKS Bełchatów - Polonia Warszawa  2:0  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 308 
 2005-10-15 
 Górnik/Zagłębie Wałbrzych - AKS Strzegom  2:0  BRAK  
 309 
 2005-10-08 
 KP Brzeg Dolny - Piast Nowa Ruda  2:0  BRAK  
 310 
 2005-10-02 
 Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Łużyce Lubań  2:0  BRAK  
 311 
 2005-10-01 
 Górnik/Zagłębie Wałbrzych - Zagłębie II Lubin  2:0  BRAK  
 312 
 2005-09-24 
 Górnik Złotoryja - Piast Nowa Ruda  2:0  BRAK  
 313 
 2005-09-21 
 Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie - Nysa Zgorzelec  2:0  BRAK  
 314 
 2005-09-21 
 BKS Bolesławiec - AKS Strzegom  2:0  BRAK  
 315 
 2005-09-21 
 MKS Oława - Polonia/Sparta Świdnica  2:0  BRAK  
 316 
 2005-09-07 
 Nysa Zgorzelec - Polonia Trzebnica  2:0  BRAK  
 317 
 2005-08-13 
 Polonia/Sparta Świdnica - KP Brzeg Dolny  2:0  BRAK  
 318 
 2005-07-26 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock  2:0  Jarosław Żyro 
 319 
 2005-06-18 
 KP Brzeg Dolny - Zagłębie II Lubin  2:0  BRAK  
 320 
 2005-06-18 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Jacek Granat 
 321 
 2005-06-11 
 Polonia Trzebnica - BKS Bolesławiec  2:0  BRAK  
 322 
 2005-06-11 
 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0  Piotr Kotos 
 323 
 2005-06-09 
 Legia Warszawa - GKS Katowice  2:0  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 324 
 2005-06-04 
 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  2:0  Łukasz Bartosik 
 325 
 2005-06-04 
 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:0  Adam Konarski 
 326 
 2005-06-03 
 MKS Oława - BKS Bolesławiec  2:0  BRAK  
 327 
 2005-06-01 
 Sparta (JS) Świdnica - Polar (JS) Wrocław  2:0  BRAK  
 328 
 2005-06-01 
 Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  2:0  Tomasz Witkowski 
 329 
 2005-05-31 
 MKS Oława - Kuźnia Jawor  2:0  BRAK  
 330 
 2005-05-31 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - MKS Mława  2:0  Mariusz Górski 
 331 
 2005-05-27 
 Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Mariusz Podgórski 
 332 
 2005-05-21 
 Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia  2:0  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 333 
 2005-05-21 
 Górnik (JS) Polkowice - BKS (JS) Bolesławiec  2:0  BRAK  
 334 
 2005-05-21 
 Cracovia - GKS Katowice  2:0  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 335 
 2005-05-18 
 BKS (JS) Bolesławiec - Sparta (JS) Świdnica  2:0  BRAK  
 336 
 2005-05-14 
 Górnik (JS) Polkowice - Olimpia (JS) Kamienna Góra  2:0  BRAK  
 337 
 2005-05-14 
 Wisła Płock - Amica Wronki  2:0  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 338 
 2005-05-14 
 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Marek Ryżek 
 339 
 2005-05-11 
 Łódzki KS - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 340 
 2005-05-11 
 MKS Mława - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  2:0  Łukasz Bartosik 
 341 
 2005-05-07 
 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Górnik Polkowice  2:0  Artur Szydłowski 
 342 
 2005-05-07 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock  2:0  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 343 
 2005-04-30 
 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Polonia Trzebnica  2:0  BRAK  
 344 
 2005-04-30 
 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Sławomir Berezowski 
 345 
 2005-04-30 
 Górnik Wałbrzych - KP Brzeg Dolny  2:0  BRAK  
 346 
 2005-04-30 
 Śląsk (JS) Wrocław - Orzeł (JS) Ząbkowice Śląskie  2:0  BRAK  
 347 
 2005-04-27 
 Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Artur Szydłowski 
 348 
 2005-04-27 
 Polonia Trzebnica - Śląsk II Wrocław  2:0  BRAK  
 349 
 2005-04-27 
 Kuźnia Jawor - Prochowiczanka Prochowice  2:0  BRAK  
 350 
 2005-04-23 
 Gawin Królewska Wola - Julia Szklarska Poręba  2:0  BRAK  
 351 
 2005-04-23 
 Cracovia - Lech Poznań  2:0  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 352 
 2005-04-20 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  2:0  Sławomir Berezowski 
 353 
 2005-04-16 
 Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice  2:0  Piotr Aleksandrowicz 
 354 
 2005-04-16 
 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Marek Mikołajewski 
 355 
 2005-04-16 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Polkowice  2:0  Jacek Walczyński 
 356 
 2005-04-13 
 Gawin Królewska Wola - Śląsk II Wrocław  2:0  BRAK  
 357 
 2005-04-09 
 Miedź (JS) Legnica - Ślęza (JS) Wrocław  2:0  BRAK  
 358 
 2005-04-02 
 Polonia (JS) Świdnica - Orzeł (JS) Ząbkowice Śląskie  2:0  BRAK  
 359 
 2005-03-26 
 MKS Oława - Prochowiczanka Prochowice  2:0  BRAK  
 360 
 2005-03-26 
 MKS Mława - RKS Radomsko  2:0  Zbigniew Rutkowski 
 361 
 2005-03-25 
 Arka Gdynia - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  2:0  Marcin Nowak 
 362 
 2005-03-20 
 GKS Bełchatów - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Marek Mikołajewski 
 363 
 2005-03-19 
 Łódzki KS - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0  Adam Konarski 
 364 
 2004-11-14 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - MKS Mława  2:0  Sławomir Berezowski 
 365 
 2004-11-13 
 Pogoń Oleśnica - BKS Bolesławiec  2:0  BRAK  
 366 
 2004-11-13 
 Polonia (JS) Świdnica - Olimpia (JS) Kamienna Góra  2:0  BRAK  
 367 
 2004-11-06 
 BKS Bolesławiec - Polonia Trzebnica  2:0  BRAK  
 368 
 2004-11-05 
 Arka Gdynia - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Tomasz Witkowski 
 369 
 2004-10-30 
 Górnik Łęczna - Lech Poznań  2:0  Jacek Granat 
 370 
 2004-10-30 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - RKS Radomsko  2:0  Piotr Wieczerzak 
 371 
 2004-10-30 
 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  2:0  Mariusz Siciński 
 372 
 2004-10-30 
 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Marek Ryżek 
 373 
 2004-10-30 
 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Śląsk II Wrocław  2:0  Wiktor Borkusz 
 374 
 2004-10-29 
 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa  2:0  Ľuboš Micheľ 
 375 
 2004-10-23 
 Karkonosze (JS) Jelenia Góra - Polar (JS) Wrocław  2:0  BRAK  
 376 
 2004-10-16 
 BKS Bolesławiec - KP Brzeg Dolny  2:0  Marek Opaliński 
 377 
 2004-10-16 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Prochowiczanka Prochowice  2:0  Sebastian Tarnowski 
 378 
 2004-10-09 
 Sparta (JS) Świdnica - BKS (JS) Bolesławiec  2:0  BRAK  
 379 
 2004-10-09 
 Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Nysa Zgorzelec  2:0  BRAK  
 380 
 2004-10-02 
 Orzeł (JS) Ząbkowice Śląskie - Górnik (JS) Wałbrzych  2:0  BRAK  
 381 
 2004-10-02 
 Widzew Łódź - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0  Adam Kajzer 
 382 
 2004-10-02 
 Górnik Łęczna - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Robert Werder 
 383 
 2004-09-29 
 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Pogoń Oleśnica  2:0  BRAK  
 384 
 2004-09-26 
 Cracovia - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:0  Marek Mikołajewski 
 385 
 2004-09-25 
 Piast Gliwice - Radomiak Radom  2:0  Piotr Kotos 
 386 
 2004-09-18 
 Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Marek Ryżek 
 387 
 2004-09-18 
 Gawin Królewska Wola - KP Brzeg Dolny  2:0  BRAK  
 388 
 2004-09-11 
 Łużyce Lubań - Nysa Zgorzelec  2:0  Tomasz Martowicz 
 389 
 2004-09-11 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  2:0  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 390 
 2004-09-05 
 Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice  2:0  Marcin Nowak 
 391 
 2004-08-29 
 Górnik Polkowice - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Mariusz Górski 
 392 
 2004-08-28 
 Polonia Warszawa - GKS Katowice  2:0  Krzysztof Słupik 
 393 
 2004-08-27 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Robert Werder 
 394 
 2004-08-25 
 SP (JS) Głogów - Miedź (JS) Legnica  2:0  Marek Opaliński 
 395 
 2004-08-25 
 Śląsk (JS) Wrocław - Górnik (JS) Polkowice  2:0  Krzysztof Wróbel 
 396 
 2004-08-13 
 Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:0  Janusz Oparcik 
 397 
 2004-08-06 
 Górnik Polkowice - Radomiak Radom  2:0  Paweł Skonieczny 
 398 
 2004-07-31 
 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Radomiak Radom  2:0  Artur Szydłowski 
 399 
 2004-07-30 
 GKS Bełchatów - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 400 
 2004-06-27 
 Dinamo Mińsk - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Iain Robertson Brines 
 401 
 2004-06-11 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Łódzki KS   2:0  Paweł Skonieczny 
 402 
 2004-06-11 
 Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Krzysztof Słupik 
 403 
 2004-06-11 
 GKS Bełchatów - Aluminium Konin  2:0  Adam Kajzer 
 404 
 2004-06-11 
 Piast Gliwice - Polar Wrocław  2:0  Marcin Nowak 
 405 
 2004-06-02 
 RKS Radomsko - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Marcin Pracz 
 406 
 2004-05-21 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:0  Hubert Siejewicz 
 407 
 2004-05-18 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Bielawianka Bielawa  2:0  Jarosław Rożyło 
 408 
 2004-05-15 
 Górnik Polkowice - Górnik Łęczna  2:0  Mirosław Ryszka 
 409 
 2004-05-15 
 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - RKS Radomsko  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 410 
 2004-05-15 
 Kuźnia Jawor - Polonia Trzebnica  2:0  BRAK  
 411 
 2004-05-12 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Aluminium Konin  2:0  Mariusz Rogalski 
 412 
 2004-05-08 
 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock  2:0  Robert Małek 
 413 
 2004-05-03 
 Lech Poznań - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 414 
 2004-05-03 
 Wisła Płock - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 415 
 2004-05-01 
 Kuźnia Jawor - Inkopax Wrocław  2:0  BRAK  
 416 
 2004-04-29 
 Cracovia - Piast Gliwice  2:0  Paweł Gil 
 417 
 2004-04-29 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Janusz Oparcik 
 418 
 2004-04-25 
 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 419 
 2004-04-24 
 Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:0  Marcin Nowak 
 420 
 2004-04-24 
 Widzew Łódź - Górnik Polkowice  2:0  Jarosław Żyro 
 421 
 2004-04-17 
 GKS Bełchatów - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Piotr Maurek 
 422 
 2004-04-17 
 Łużyce Lubań - Piast Nowa Ruda  2:0  BRAK  
 423 
 2004-04-10 
 Amica Wronki - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 424 
 2004-04-10 
 Inkopax Wrocław - Łużyce Lubań  2:0  BRAK  
 425 
 2004-04-03 
 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Sparta Świdnica  2:0  BRAK  
 426 
 2004-04-03 
 Kuźnia Jawor - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra  2:0  BRAK  
 427 
 2004-03-20 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  2:0  Arkadiusz Starobrat 
 428 
 2004-03-20 
 GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Mirosław Ryszka 
 429 
 2004-03-13 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Piast Gliwice  2:0  Piotr Kotos 
 430 
 2003-11-22 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 431 
 2003-11-22 
 Wisła Płock - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Krzysztof Słupik 
 432 
 2003-11-15 
 GKS Bełchatów - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Hubert Siejewicz 
 433 
 2003-11-15 
 Inkopax Wrocław - Piast Nowa Ruda  2:0  BRAK  
 434 
 2003-11-15 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Aluminium Konin  2:0  Marcin Szulc 
 435 
 2003-11-08 
 GKS Katowice - Wisła Płock  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 436 
 2003-11-08 
 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński  2:0  Mariusz Górski 
 437 
 2003-10-25 
 MKS Oława - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie  2:0  BRAK  
 438 
 2003-10-25 
 Inkopax Wrocław - Śląsk II Wrocław  2:0  BRAK  
 439 
 2003-10-18 
 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Łużyce Lubań  2:0  BRAK  
 440 
 2003-10-18 
 Tłoki Gorzyce - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0  Janusz Oparcik 
 441 
 2003-10-11 
 Łużyce Lubań - MKS Oława  2:0  BRAK  
 442 
 2003-10-04 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Lech Poznań  2:0  Richard Havrilla 
 443 
 2003-10-04 
 MKS Oława - Lechia Dzierżoniów  2:0  BRAK  
 444 
 2003-10-01 
 Gawin Królewska Wola - Nysa Zgorzelec  2:0  BRAK  
 445 
 2003-09-28 
 Zagłębie (JM) Lubin - Karkonosze (JM) Jelenia Góra  2:0  BRAK  
 446 
 2003-09-27 
 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Sparta Świdnica  2:0  BRAK  
 447 
 2003-09-27 
 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:0  Piotr Maurek 
 448 
 2003-09-20 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik Łęczna  2:0  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 449 
 2003-09-07 
 Łódzki KS - Polar Wrocław  2:0  Marcin Szulc 
 450 
 2003-09-03 
 Arka Gdynia - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0  Marek Ryżek 
 451 
 2003-09-03 
 Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Marcin Pracz 
 452 
 2003-08-31 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Inkopax Wrocław  2:0  BRAK  
 453 
 2003-08-31 
 GKS Katowice - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Krzysztof Słupik 
 454 
 2003-08-30 
 MKS Oława - Sparta Świdnica  2:0  BRAK  
 455 
 2003-08-30 
 Polonia Trzebnica - Włókniarz Mirsk  2:0  BRAK  
 456 
 2003-08-30 
 Amica Wronki - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 457 
 2003-08-23 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński  2:0  Marcin Szulc 
 458 
 2003-08-23 
 Ruch Chorzów - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0  Grzegorz Gromek 
 459 
 2003-08-23 
 Pogoń Oleśnica - Kuźnia Jawor  2:0  BRAK  
 460 
 2003-08-22 
 Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Marek Mikołajewski 
 461 
 2003-08-22 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Łódzki KS   2:0  Marcin Pracz 
 462 
 2003-08-16 
 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Pogoń Oleśnica  2:0  BRAK  
 463 
 2003-08-16 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Tłoki Gorzyce  2:0  Adam Konarski 
 464 
 2003-08-13 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Cracovia   2:0  Piotr Kołodziejski 
 465 
 2003-08-09 
 Cracovia - Polar Wrocław  2:0  Tomasz Witkowski 
 466 
 2003-05-21 
 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  2:0  Robert Małek 
 467 
 2003-05-03 
 GKS Katowice - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 468 
 2003-05-03 
 Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 469 
 2003-04-27 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Polonia Warszawa  2:0  Jarosław Żyro 
 470 
 2003-04-26 
 Górnik Zabrze - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0  Robert Werder 
 471 
 2003-04-19 
 Wisła Płock - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 472 
 2003-04-13 
 Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice  2:0  Robert Werder 
 473 
 2003-04-12 
 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Wisła Płock  2:0  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 474 
 2003-04-06 
 Zagłębie Lubin - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0  Piotr Siedlecki 
 475 
 2003-04-05 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 476 
 2003-03-19 
 GKS Katowice - Wisła Płock  2:0  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 477 
 2003-03-15 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Piotr Kotos 
 478 
 2003-03-15 
 Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice  2:0  Mirosław Ryszka 
 479 
 2002-11-23 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Płock  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 480 
 2002-11-16 
 Wisła Płock - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0  Piotr Święs 
 481 
 2002-11-06 
 Widzew Łódź - Polar Wrocław  2:0  Mirosław Ryszka 
 482 
 2002-11-06 
 Pogoń Szczecin - RKS Radomsko  2:0  Tomasz Cwalina 
 483 
 2002-10-26 
 Wisła Kraków - GKS Katowice  2:0  Marek Mikołajewski 
 484 
 2002-10-25 
 Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Piotr Święs 
 485 
 2002-10-18 
 GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 486 
 2002-10-03 
 Polonia Warszawa - FC Pôrto  2:0  Leif Sundell 
 487 
 2002-09-29 
 Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Tomasz Cwalina 
 488 
 2002-09-28 
 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 489 
 2002-09-10 
 Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Jarosław Żyro 
 490 
 2002-08-30 
 Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice  2:0  Marek Mikołajewski 
 491 
 2002-08-29 
 Polonia Warszawa - Sliema Wanderers FC   2:0  Nikołaj Iwanow 
 492 
 2002-08-24 
 Amica Wronki - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Mirosław Ryszka 
 493 
 2002-08-03 
 Polonia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  2:0  Piotr Święs 
 494 
 2002-08-02 
 Lech Poznań - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 495 
 2002-05-08 
 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - RKS Radomsko  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 496 
 2002-04-24 
 Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Piotr Wieczerzak 
 497 
 2002-04-13 
 Górnik Zabrze - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:0  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 498 
 2002-04-06 
 Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice  2:0  Robert Werder 
 499 
 2002-04-06 
 Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Mirosław Ryszka 
 500 
 2002-03-20 
 Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0  Jacek Granat 
 501 
 2002-03-16 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Polonia Warszawa  2:0  Tomasz Pacuda 
 502 
 2002-03-16 
 Amica Wronki - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Piotr Siedlecki 
 503 
 2002-03-10 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Marcin Borski 
 504 
 2002-03-02 
 Widzew Łódź - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 505 
 2001-10-27 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Krzysztof Słupik 
 506 
 2001-10-27 
 Legia Warszawa - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0  Andrzej Należnik 
 507 
 2001-10-13 
 Polonia Warszawa - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0  Piotr Święs 
 508 
 2001-09-30 
 Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Mirosław Ryszka 
 509 
 2001-09-30 
 GKS Katowice - Polonia Warszawa  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 510 
 2001-09-23 
 Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 511 
 2001-09-22 
 Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice  2:0  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 512 
 2001-09-22 
 RKS Radomsko - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0  Piotr Siedlecki 
 513 
 2001-09-15 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Robert Werder 
 514 
 2001-09-08 
 Amica Wronki - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Jacek Granat 
 515 
 2001-09-08 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 516 
 2001-08-29 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Hetman Zamość  2:0  Tomasz Pacuda 
 517 
 2001-08-11 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Jacek Granat 
 518 
 2001-06-09 
 Górnik Zabrze - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0  Krzysztof Słupik 
 519 
 2001-05-12 
 Amica Wronki - Wisła Płock  2:0  Andrzej Należnik 
 520 
 2001-05-09 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 521 
 2001-05-05 
 Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Andrzej Należnik 
 522 
 2001-05-05 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:0  Michał Nowak 
 523 
 2001-05-02 
 Wisła Kraków - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0  Robert Małek 
 524 
 2001-04-07 
 GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 525 
 2001-03-10 
 Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 526 
 2000-11-18 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Warszawa  2:0  Piotr Wieczerzak 
 527 
 2000-11-04 
 Ruch Radzionków - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0  Marek Mikołajewski 
 528 
 2000-10-22 
 Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Krzysztof Słupik 
 529 
 2000-09-09 
 Legia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 530 
 2000-08-13 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Michał Nowak 
 531 
 2000-08-05 
 Amica Wronki - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0  Robert Małek 
 532 
 2000-07-29 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0  Jacek Granat 
 533 
 2000-04-29 
 Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań  2:0  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 534 
 2000-04-22 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Mirosław Milewski 
 535 
 2000-04-15 
 Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań  2:0  Tomasz Wolak 
 536 
 2000-04-07 
 Amica Wronki - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Ryszard Wójcik 
 537 
 2000-03-25 
 Polonia Warszawa - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0  Marek Kowalczyk 
 538 
 2000-03-19 
 Widzew Łódź - Łódzki KS   2:0  Jacek Granat 
 539 
 2000-03-18 
 Legia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  2:0  Ryszard Wójcik 
 540 
 2000-03-12 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Łódzki KS   2:0  Zygmunt Ziober 
 541 
 2000-03-05 
 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Andrzej Należnik 
 542 
 1999-10-30 
 Ruch Radzionków - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:0  Zygmunt Ziober 
 543 
 1999-09-25 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0  Andrzej Należnik 
 544 
 1999-08-06 
 Wisła Kraków - Ruch Radzionków  2:0  Jacek Granat 
 545 
 1999-07-31 
 Wisła Płock - Łódzki KS   2:0  Andrzej Należnik 
 546 
 1999-05-26 
 Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Ryszard Wójcik 
 547 
 1999-05-26 
 Polonia Warszawa - GKS Katowice  2:0  Zygmunt Ziober 
 548 
 1999-05-23 
 Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 549 
 1999-05-15 
 Łódzki KS - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Henryk Pawiłowski 
 550 
 1999-05-12 
 Amica Wronki - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Mirosław Milewski 
 551 
 1999-05-12 
 Ruch Radzionków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 552 
 1999-05-08 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Lech Poznań  2:0  Jacek Granat 
 553 
 1999-04-17 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 554 
 1999-04-10 
 Łódzki KS - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0  Ryszard Rębilas 
 555 
 1999-04-10 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Krzysztof Słupik 
 556 
 1999-02-26 
 Lech Poznań - Amica Wronki  2:0  Andrzej Czyżniewski 
 557 
 1998-11-14 
 Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 558 
 1998-10-31 
 GKS Bełchatów - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 559 
 1998-09-27 
 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Ryszard Rębilas 
 560 
 1998-09-20 
 Łódzki KS - Amica Wronki  2:0  Stanisław Grzesiczek 
 561 
 1998-09-12 
 Amica Wronki - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Mirosław Milewski 
 562 
 1998-08-30 
 Amica Wronki - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Zygmunt Ziober 
 563 
 1998-08-30 
 Widzew Łódź - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 564 
 1998-08-22 
 Górnik Zabrze - Polonia Warszawa  2:0  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 565 
 1998-06-10 
 Widzew Łódź - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 566 
 1998-06-09 
 Amica Wronki - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Stanisław Grzesiczek 
 567 
 1998-06-09 
 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Andrzej Kozłowski 
 568 
 1998-05-30 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock  2:0  Marek Kowalczyk 
 569 
 1998-05-30 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:0  Henryk Pawiłowski 
 570 
 1998-05-20 
 Amica Wronki - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0  Andrzej Należnik 
 571 
 1998-05-16 
 Górnik Zabrze - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:0  Marek Kowalczyk 
 572 
 1998-05-16 
 Łódzki KS - Amica Wronki  2:0  Ryszard Rębilas 
 573 
 1998-05-16 
 Legia Warszawa - GKS Katowice  2:0  Ryszard Wójcik 
 574 
 1998-05-09 
 Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 575 
 1998-05-09 
 Stomil Olsztyn - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0  Zygmunt Ziober 
 576 
 1998-05-02 
 Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Krzysztof Słupik 
 577 
 1998-04-18 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa  2:0  Mirosław Ryszka 
 578 
 1998-04-08 
 Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Zygmunt Ziober 
 579 
 1998-04-04 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock  2:0  Mirosław Ryszka 
 580 
 1998-04-04 
 Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań  2:0  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 581 
 1998-03-29 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 582 
 1998-03-28 
 Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa  2:0  Andrzej Dymek 
 583 
 1998-03-28 
 Łódzki KS - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Marek Kowalczyk 
 584 
 1998-03-21 
 Ruch Chorzów - Amica Wronki  2:0  Andrzej Kobierski 
 585 
 1998-03-14 
 Łódzki KS - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Jacek Granat 
 586 
 1998-03-07 
 Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa  2:0  Ryszard Wójcik 
 587 
 1998-03-07 
 Wisła Kraków - GKS Katowice  2:0  Marek Kowalczyk 
 588 
 1997-11-23 
 Polonia Warszawa - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:0  Marek Olech 
 589 
 1997-11-23 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Andrzej Należnik 
 590 
 1997-11-02 
 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 591 
 1997-11-02 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 592 
 1997-10-26 
 Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Stanisław Grzesiczek 
 593 
 1997-10-19 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0  Marek Mikołajewski 
 594 
 1997-10-18 
 Legia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  2:0  Andrzej Dymek 
 595 
 1997-10-15 
 Widzew Łódź - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 596 
 1997-09-28 
 Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa  2:0  Jacek Granat 
 597 
 1997-09-20 
 Polonia Warszawa - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 598 
 1997-09-13 
 Łódzki KS - Polonia Warszawa  2:0  Ryszard Rębilas 
 599 
 1997-09-13 
 Amica Wronki - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0  Krzysztof Wylot 
 600 
 1997-08-30 
 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Ryszard Wójcik 
 601 
 1997-08-23 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Płock  2:0  Andrzej Należnik 
 602 
 1997-06-25 
 Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Warszawa  2:0  Krzysztof Słupik 
 603 
 1997-06-18 
 Amica Wronki - GKS Katowice  2:0  Mirosław Milewski 
 604 
 1997-06-18 
 GKS Bełchatów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  Bernard Holik 
 605 
 1997-05-25 
 Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Marek Olech 
 606 
 1997-05-24 
 Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Andrzej Czyżniewski 
 607 
 1997-05-14 
 Hutnik Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Zygmunt Ziober 
 608 
 1997-05-07 
 Ruch Chorzów - Raków Częstochowa  2:0  Krzysztof Wylot 
 609 
 1997-05-07 
 Hutnik Kraków - Łódzki KS   2:0  Stanisław Grzesiczek 
 610 
 1997-05-07 
 Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 611 
 1997-05-04 
 Łódzki KS - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Jarosław Szostek 
 612 
 1997-05-03 
 Raków Częstochowa - Polonia Warszawa  2:0  Marek Olech 
 613 
 1997-04-12 
 Legia Warszawa - Hutnik Kraków  2:0  Zbigniew Lisiecki 
 614 
 1997-03-05 
 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Zygmunt Ziober 
 615 
 1996-11-30 
 Legia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  2:0  Stanisław Grzesiczek 
 616 
 1996-10-27 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Amica Wronki  2:0  Zygmunt Ziober 
 617 
 1996-10-26 
 Górnik Zabrze - Hutnik Kraków  2:0  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 618 
 1996-10-23 
 Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań  2:0  Krzysztof Wylot 
 619 
 1996-10-13 
 GKS Katowice - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Marek Olech 
 620 
 1996-10-13 
 Widzew Łódź - Sokół Tychy  2:0  Bernard Holik 
 621 
 1996-09-07 
 Wisła Kraków - Sokół Tychy  2:0  Mirosław Ryszka 
 622 
 1996-08-14 
 Widzew Łódź - Hutnik Kraków  2:0  Ryszard Wójcik 
 623 
 1996-08-10 
 GKS Bełchatów - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Jacek Granat 
 624 
 1996-08-03 
 Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Jarosław Szostek 
 625 
 1996-07-31 
 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Kraków  2:0  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 626 
 1996-07-31 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0  Marek Kowalczyk 
 627 
 1996-05-22 
 Lech Poznań - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  2:0  Julian Pasek 
 628 
 1996-05-22 
 Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 629 
 1996-05-18 
 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stal Mielec  2:0  Mirosław Ryszka 
 630 
 1996-05-08 
 Widzew Łódź - Hutnik Kraków  2:0  Andrzej Kobierski 
 631 
 1996-05-08 
 Amica Wronki - Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk  2:0  Ryszard Wójcik 
 632 
 1996-05-03 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0  Ryszard Rębilas 
 633 
 1996-04-24 
 GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 634 
 1996-04-24 
 Widzew Łódź - Amica Wronki  2:0  Marek Kowalczyk 
 635 
 1996-04-20 
 Hutnik Kraków - Sokół Tychy  2:0  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 636 
 1996-04-20 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  2:0  Mirosław Ryszka 
 637 
 1996-04-13 
 Legia Warszawa - Łódzki KS   2:0  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 638 
 1996-04-06 
 Sokół Tychy - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Roman Walczak 
 639 
 1996-04-06 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Stal Mielec  2:0  Andrzej Kozłowski 
 640 
 1996-04-03 
 Lech Poznań - Stal Mielec  2:0  Mirosław Milewski 
 641 
 1996-03-31 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Amica Wronki  2:0  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 642 
 1996-03-23 
 Łódzki KS - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  2:0  Eugeniusz Koczar 
 643 
 1996-03-16 
 Legia Warszawa - Sokół Tychy  2:0  Ryszard Rębilas 
 644 
 1995-11-08 
 Amica Wronki - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Krzysztof Słupik 
 645 
 1995-11-04 
 Hutnik Kraków - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0  Julian Pasek 
 646 
 1995-11-04 
 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk  2:0  Mirosław Ryszka 
 647 
 1995-11-04 
 Sokół Tychy - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Zygmunt Ziober 
 648 
 1995-10-21 
 Lech Poznań - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Julian Pasek 
 649 
 1995-10-14 
 Amica Wronki - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Piotr Werner 
 650 
 1995-10-04 
 Legia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Krzysztof Słupik 
 651 
 1995-09-30 
 Łódzki KS - Sokół Tychy  2:0  Mirosław Milewski 
 652 
 1995-09-23 
 Hutnik Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Mirosław Ryszka 
 653 
 1995-09-23 
 Legia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  2:0  Ryszard Rębilas 
 654 
 1995-09-20 
 Stal Mielec - Sokół Tychy  2:0  Eugeniusz Koczar 
 655 
 1995-09-20 
 GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 656 
 1995-09-20 
 Amica Wronki - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0  Roman Walczak 
 657 
 1995-09-16 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Hutnik Kraków  2:0  Andrzej Kobierski 
 658 
 1995-09-16 
 Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec  2:0  Ryszard Rębilas 
 659 
 1995-08-30 
 Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Bernard Holik 
 660 
 1995-08-19 
 Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk - GKS Bełchatów  2:0  Eugeniusz Koczar 
 661 
 1995-08-05 
 Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk - Amica Wronki  2:0  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 662 
 1995-06-14 
 Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 663 
 1995-06-11 
 Górnik Zabrze - Sokół Pniewy  2:0  Tomasz Mikulski 
 664 
 1995-05-20 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa  2:0  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 665 
 1995-05-20 
 Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Zygmunt Ziober 
 666 
 1995-05-13 
 Górnik Zabrze - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0  Ryszard Wójcik 
 667 
 1995-05-06 
 Stal Stalowa Wola - Raków Częstochowa  2:0  Zygmunt Ziober 
 668 
 1995-04-19 
 Wisła Płock - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Andrzej Czyżniewski 
 669 
 1995-04-15 
 Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Michał Listkiewicz 
 670 
 1995-04-15 
 Warta Poznań - Stal Mielec  2:0  Krzysztof Wylot 
 671 
 1995-04-15 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Andrzej Kobierski 
 672 
 1995-04-08 
 Wisła Płock - Hutnik Kraków  2:0  Zenon Tobera 
 673 
 1995-03-18 
 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 674 
 1995-03-04 
 Widzew Łódź - Warta Poznań  2:0  Zenon Tobera 
 675 
 1994-11-27 
 Lech Poznań - Sokół Pniewy  2:0  Andrzej Czyżniewski 
 676 
 1994-11-19 
 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Marian Dusza 
 677 
 1994-11-18 
 GKS Katowice - Wisła Płock  2:0  Jacek Granat 
 678 
 1994-11-09 
 Lech Poznań - GKS Katowice  2:0  Marek Kowalczyk 
 679 
 1994-11-05 
 Warta Poznań - Stal Stalowa Wola  2:0  Zenon Tobera 
 680 
 1994-10-05 
 Raków Częstochowa - Stal Stalowa Wola  2:0  Jacek Granat 
 681 
 1994-10-05 
 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  2:0  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 682 
 1994-10-02 
 Łódzki KS - Warta Poznań  2:0  Andrzej Czyżniewski 
 683 
 1994-09-24 
 Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0  Andrzej Kobierski 
 684 
 1994-09-17 
 Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 685 
 1994-09-17 
 Stal Mielec - Warta Poznań  2:0  Marek Kowalczyk 
 686 
 1994-09-10 
 Legia Warszawa - Stal Mielec  2:0  Zygmunt Ziober 
 687 
 1994-09-10 
 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Płock  2:0  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 688 
 1994-08-27 
 Łódzki KS - Raków Częstochowa  2:0  Krzysztof Słupik 
 689 
 1994-08-13 
 Olimpia Poznań - Widzew Łódź  2:0  Krzysztof Słupik 
 690 
 1994-04-27 
 Łódzki KS - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Piotr Werner 
 691 
 1993-06-12 
 Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Tadeusz Ignatowicz 
 692 
 1993-05-12 
 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Ryszard Wójcik 
 693 
 1992-11-22 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  2:0  Zygmunt Ziober 
 694 
 1992-10-04 
 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Roman Drzewiecki 
 695 
 1992-08-19 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Olimpia Poznań  2:0  Michał Listkiewicz 
 696 
 1992-04-25 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Motor Lublin  2:0  Jacek Kasierski 
 697 
 1991-09-14 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Olimpia Poznań  2:0  Krzysztof Słupik 
 698 
 1991-08-28 
 Motor Lublin - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 699 
 1991-08-03 
 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Krzysztof Perek 
 700 
 1991-05-22 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Marek Dardas 
 701 
 1990-10-27 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  2:0  Krzysztof Perek 
 702 
 1990-09-15 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Motor Lublin  2:0  Michał Listkiewicz 
 703 
 1987-06-07 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec  2:0  Marian Dusza 
 704 
 1986-03-08 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  2:0  Andrzej Ordysiński 
 705 
 1985-09-22 
 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  Roman Kostrzewski 
 706 
 1984-07-01 
 Ślęza Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  BRAK  
 707 
 1984-07-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice  2:0  BRAK  
 708 
 1984-07-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Victoria Jaworzno  2:0  BRAK  
 709 
 1984-07-01 
 MKS Oława - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  BRAK  
 710 
 1983-07-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  BRAK  
 711 
 1983-07-01 
 Celuloza Kostrzyn - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  BRAK  
 712 
 1983-07-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Olimpia Elbląg  2:0  BRAK  
 713 
 1983-07-01 
 MKS Oława - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  BRAK  
 714 
 1982-07-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0  BRAK  
 715 
 1982-07-01 
 Odra Opole - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  BRAK  
 716 
 1982-07-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Celuloza Kostrzyn  2:0  BRAK  
 717 
 1982-07-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Stocznia Szczecin  2:0  BRAK  
 718 
 1978-07-01 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  BRAK  
 719 
 1978-07-01 
 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  BRAK  
 720 
 1975-07-01 
 Sparta Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  BRAK  
 721 
 1975-07-01 
 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  BRAK  
 722 
 1975-07-01 
 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  BRAK  
 723 
 1975-07-01 
 Odra Opole - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0  BRAK  
 724 
 1975-07-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisłoka Dębica  2:0  BRAK  
 725 
 1900-01-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Bałtyk Gdynia  2:0  BRAK  
 726 
 1900-01-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Polonia Bytom  2:0  BRAK  
 RAZEM: 726 meczów