NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 88 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
   !  Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów  2:3 
 2014-02-23 
 noga 
 2 
   !  Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin  1:0 
 2014-04-26 
 noga 
 3 
   !  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 2015-11-06 
 noga 
 4 
 Adamczyk  Waldemar  Hutnik Kraków - Lech Poznań  3:0 
 1996-04-06 
 noga 
 5 
 Arboleda Sánchez (Arboleda)  Manuel Santos (Manuel)  Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań  2:3 
 2009-09-12 
 noga 
 6 
 Babiarz  Bartłomiej  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Lech Poznań  3:1 
 2015-08-30 
 noga 
 7 
 Bania  Piotr  Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin  4:2 
 2005-06-09 
 noga 
 8 
 Bartos  Dawid  Tur Turek - Stal Stalowa Wola  1:2 
 2009-05-16 
 noga 
 9 
 Baszczyński  Marcin  Wisła Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  5:0 
 2002-12-01 
 noga 
 10 
 Bąk  Arkadiusz  Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  2:0 
 2001-09-23 
 noga 
 11 
 Bąk  Arkadiusz  Polonia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  1:5 
 2004-03-13 
 noga 
 12 
 Bąk  Zygmunt  Zagłębie II Lubin - Skalnik Gracze  0:2 
 2006-09-17 
 noga 
 13 
 Berensztajn  Jacek  Legia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów  3:2 
 1996-08-24 
 karny 
 14 
 Berezowśkyj  Witalij  Dolcan Ząbki - Stomil Olsztyn  2:2 
 2014-11-02 
 noga 
 15 
 Biskup  Michał  GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:7 
 2014-11-22 
 noga 
 16 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice  3:2 
 1995-03-04 
 noga 
 17 
 Błauciak  Piotr  Hetman Zamość - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 2001-10-02 
 noga 
 18 
 Bonin  Grzegorz  Radomiak Radom - RKS Radomsko  4:0 
 2004-09-18 
 noga 
 19 
 Bronowicki  Grzegorz  Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice  4:2 
 2005-04-16 
 noga 
 20 
 Brożek  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  5:0 
 2002-10-23 
 noga 
 21 
 Brożek  Paweł  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 2007-11-25 
 noga 
 22 
 Budka  Mirosław  Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice  4:1 
 2003-09-14 
 noga 
 23 
 Bukalski  Krzysztof  Zagłębie Lubin - Hutnik Kraków  1:2 
 1995-05-27 
 noga 
 24 
 Burda  Sebastian  Zagłębie II Lubin - Prochowiczanka Prochowice  4:0 
 2003-04-27 
 noga 
 25 
 Buśkiewicz  Paweł  Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin  4:0 
 2004-08-07 
 noga 
 26 
 Butryn  Krzysztof  Ruch Chorzów - MKS Mława  0:1 
 2004-10-16 
 karny 
 27 
 Buzała  Paweł  Polonia Bytom - Lechia Gdańsk  1:1 
 2010-08-14 
 noga 
 28 
 Cebula  Tomasz  Łódzki KS - Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk  2:3 
 1996-06-05 
 noga 
 29 
 Cetnarski  Mateusz  Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów  1:0 
 2012-09-02 
 karny 
 30 
 Chałbiński  Michał  Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin  3:2 
 2005-08-28 
 noga 
 31 
 Chmiel  Damian  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Zabrze  1:3 
 2012-10-06 
 noga 
 32 
 Conceição de Souza  Julcimar  Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock  1:2 
 2007-03-31 
 noga 
 33 
 Cygan  Bogusław  Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa  4:0 
 1994-08-13 
 noga 
 34 
 Cygan  Bogusław  Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec  1:4 
 1996-05-11 
 noga 
 35 
 Czereszewski  Sylwester  Legia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów  3:0 
 1998-09-13 
 karny 
 36 
 Czerwiec  Ryszard  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Radzionków  6:0 
 1999-04-11 
 noga 
 37 
 Ćwielong  Piotr  Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2013-04-06 
 noga 
 38 
 Ćwielong  Piotr  Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk  1:1 
 2013-04-21 
 noga 
 39 
 Dawidowski  Tomasz  Amica Wronki - Llansantffraid FC   5:0 
 2002-08-15 
 noga 
 40 
 Dembiński  Jacek  Legia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  3:2 
 2002-03-01 
 noga 
 41 
 Demjan  Róbert  Górnik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  0:1 
 2013-04-14 
 noga 
 42 
 Díaz  Cristián Omar  Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław  0:1 
 2011-08-12 
 noga 
 43 
 Dubicki  Daniel  Glentoran FC - Wisła Kraków  0:2 
 2002-08-15 
 noga 
 44 
 Duda  Ondrej  Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  5:0 
 2015-07-26 
 noga 
 45 
 Dymkowski  Robert  Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa  1:3 
 2003-05-17 
 noga 
 46 
 Dymkowski  Robert  Arka Gdynia - RKS Radomsko  3:2 
 2004-08-25 
 noga 
 47 
 Dzalamidze  Nikoloz (Nika)  Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:1 
 2012-09-29 
 noga 
 48 
 Dzienis  Mariusz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań  4:2 
 2007-11-03 
 noga 
 49 
 Dziewicki  Piotr  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Warszawa  3:1 
 1999-10-30 
 noga 
 50 
 Dźwigała  Adam  Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków  5:2 
 2013-12-02 
 noga 
 51 
 Elsner  Rok  Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz  0:2 
 2015-05-30 
 noga 
 52 
 Fedoruk  Adam  Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa  1:3 
 1995-09-17 
 karny 
 53 
 Ferreira Mombra Rosa  Bruno  Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  2:1 
 2010-09-24 
 noga 
 54 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - GKS Katowice  3:1 
 2000-10-01 
 karny 
 55 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków  0:3 
 2003-05-25 
 noga 
 56 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Amica Wronki  2:1 
 2004-04-04 
 noga 
 57 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków  4:4 
 2004-04-10 
 noga 
 58 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  4:1 
 1998-10-17 
 noga 
 59 
 Frei  Alexander  Amica Wronki - Servette FC Genewa  1:2 
 2002-10-01 
 noga 
 60 
 Garguła  Łukasz  GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Lubin  3:0 
 2006-05-07 
 noga 
 61 
 Gevorgyan  Vahan  Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock  1:4 
 2002-10-26 
 noga 
 62 
 Gevorgyan  Vahan  Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Płock  1:4 
 2005-04-16 
 noga 
 63 
 Gevorgyan  Vahan  Polonia Warszawa - Łódzki KS   1:3 
 2009-03-13 
 noga 
 64 
 Gęsior  Dariusz  Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Radzionków  1:0 
 2000-09-16 
 noga 
 65 
 Gicełow  Aleksandr  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  2:4 
 1991-07-28 
 noga 
 66 
 Godoy Alves Júnior  Luiz Antônio  Legia Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna  5:0 
 2006-10-21 
 noga 
 67 
 Goliński  Michał  Odra Opole - Zagłębie Lubin  0:3 
 2009-05-09 
 noga 
 68 
 Goliński  Michał  Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 2000-03-25 
 sam. 
 69 
 Gołaszewski  Igor  Amica Wronki - Polonia Warszawa  1:3 
 2003-03-19 
 karny 
 70 
 Gołębiewski  Marek  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Legia Warszawa  1:3 
 2003-10-26 
 noga 
 71 
 Gołębiewski  Daniel  Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań  1:0 
 2013-12-03 
 noga 
 72 
 Gorawski  Damian  Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów  3:2 
 2000-09-17 
 noga 
 73 
 Gorszkow  Łukasz  Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2:2 
 1998-03-29 
 noga 
 74 
 Górski  Wojciech  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  3:3 
 1998-08-29 
 karny 
 75 
 Grzelak  Rafał  Widzew Łódź - Polar Wrocław  2:0 
 2002-11-06 
 noga 
 76 
 Guldan  Ľubomír  GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Lubin  0:5 
 2015-04-25 
 noga 
 77 
 Iwanicki  Paweł  Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bytovia Bytów  2:0 
 2014-11-16 
 noga 
 78 
 Jagiełło  Aleksander  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Legia Warszawa  1:0 
 2013-12-01 
 noga 
 79 
 Jankowski  Maciej  Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów  2:1 
 2012-10-05 
 noga 
 80 
 Janoszka  Marian  Ruch Chorzów - Ruch Radzionków  1:2 
 2000-11-11 
 noga 
 81 
 Jasiński  Radosław  Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice  2:2 
 1998-06-06 
 karny 
 82 
 Jasiński  Radosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław  1:0 
 1996-11-24 
 noga 
 83 
 Javornik  Jernej  Zagłębie Lubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:0 
 2004-05-21 
 noga 
 84 
 Jędrzejczyk  Artur  Dolcan Ząbki - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  1:1 
 2008-08-09 
 noga 
 85 
 Jóźwiak  Bogdan  Warta Poznań - Widzew Łódź  0:4 
 1994-07-31 
 noga 
 86 
 Jurado Fernández (Jurado)  Rubén  Piast Gliwice - Polonia Warszawa  1:1 
 2012-12-03 
 noga 
 87 
 Kaliszan  Arkadiusz  Polonia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  3:1 
 2000-10-28 
 noga 
 88 
 Kardas  Radosław  Łódzki KS - Aluminium Konin  3:2 
 2004-03-26 
 noga 
 89 
 Karwan  Bartosz  GKS Katowice - Amica Wronki  4:1 
 1996-11-16 
 noga 
 90 
 Kaźmierczak  Przemysław  Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2 
 2004-05-22 
 noga 
 91 
 Kirm  Andraž  Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  1:0 
 2010-11-21 
 noga 
 92 
 Klatt  Marcin  Warta Poznań - Korona Kielce  3:0 
 2009-05-09 
 noga 
 93 
 Klatt  Marcin  Warta Poznań - Flota Świnoujscie  3:1 
 2009-05-16 
 noga 
 94 
 Klimek  Arkadiusz  Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Płock  2:1 
 1997-09-03 
 noga 
 95 
 Kłosiński  Krzysztof  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Górnik Zabrze  2:3 
 2002-03-02 
 noga 
 96 
 Kopacz  Bartosz  Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk  1:1 
 2016-03-13 
 noga 
 97 
 Kowalczyk  Radosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź  0:2 
 1994-11-09 
 noga 
 98 
 Kowalski  Łukasz  Arka Gdynia - Widzew Łódź  1:0 
 2004-07-31 
 noga 
 99 
 Kowalski  Jakub  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lech Poznań  4:1 
 2016-02-20 
 noga 
 100 
 Kozubek  Dariusz  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Zagłębie Lubin  4:1 
 2004-04-29 
 noga 
 101 
 Król  Grzegorz  Aluminium Konin - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  1:3 
 2003-08-30 
 karny 
 102 
 Król  Grzegorz  Amica Wronki - Pogoń Szczecin  1:0 
 2002-03-30 
 noga 
 103 
 Kryszałowicz  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  6:0 
 2006-10-14 
 noga 
 104 
 Kudyba  Janusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  1:0 
 1990-05-01 
 noga 
 105 
 Kulawik  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  4:0 
 1999-10-24 
 noga 
 106 
 Kwiatkowski II  Marek  Stomil Olsztyn - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 1997-11-02 
 noga 
 107 
 Kwiatkowski II  Marek  Stomil Olsztyn - Raków Częstochowa  3:1 
 1998-06-09 
 noga 
 108 
 Labukas  Tadas  Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk  2:2 
 2011-05-01 
 noga 
 109 
 Lambo  André Zakari (Zakari)  Hutnik Kraków - Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk  3:1 
 1995-10-22 
 noga 
 110 
 Lasyk  Kamil  Łódzki KS (ME) - Odra (ME) Wodzisław Śląski  2:2 
 2007-07-29 
 noga 
 111 
 Lizak  Bogusław  Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2 
 2000-05-13 
 noga 
 112 
 Łobodziński  Wojciech  Miedź Legnica - Olimpia Grudziądz  2:0 
 2014-11-23 
 noga 
 113 
 Machaj  Stefan  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 1989-10-14 
 noga 
 114 
 Magowski  Andrzej  Warta Poznań - Sokół Pniewy  1:1 
 1994-09-24 
 noga 
 115 
 Majak  Sławomir  Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  2:3 
 1997-06-18 
 noga 
 116 
 Manuszewski  Jacek  Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 1999-10-02 
 noga 
 117 
 Matsui  Daisuke  Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:2 
 2013-07-22 
 noga 
 118 
 Merda  Łukasz  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Dolcan Ząbki  3:1 
 2009-04-18 
 sam. 
 119 
 Miąszkiewicz  Paweł  Widzew Łódź - Polonia Warszawa  4:0 
 1997-04-05 
 noga 
 120 
 Micanski  Ilijan  Amica Wronki - Lech Poznań  1:4 
 2005-09-11 
 noga 
 121 
 Michalski  Krzysztof  Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice  5:0 
 2004-05-15 
 noga 
 122 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Stomil Olsztyn - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 1998-07-31 
 noga 
 123 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0 
 1999-05-23 
 noga 
 124 
 Molewski  Tomasz  Stomil Olsztyn - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:1 
 1997-08-20 
 noga 
 125 
 Molongo  Moses Esingila (Moses)  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie Lubin  0:1 
 1999-04-24 
 noga 
 126 
 Moskal  Tomasz  GKS Katowice - Raków Częstochowa  3:0 
 1997-08-20 
 noga 
 127 
 Moskalewicz  Olgierd  Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin  4:2 
 2002-10-30 
 noga 
 128 
 Moskalewicz  Olgierd  Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków  0:5 
 2000-10-29 
 noga 
 129 
 Moskalewicz  Olgierd  Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia  0:2 
 2006-11-04 
 noga 
 130 
 Murdza  Zbigniew  Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 2004-08-28 
 noga 
 131 
 Mysona  Arkadiusz  Łódzki KS - RKS Radomsko  1:0 
 2004-05-07 
 noga 
 132 
 Naskręt  Rafał  Kujawiak Włocławek - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  3:2 
 2005-05-28 
 karny 
 133 
 Nazaruk  Sławomir  Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław  2:2 
 2001-05-09 
 noga 
 134 
 Niciński  Grzegorz  Zagłębie II Lubin - Pogoń Góra  9:0 
 2002-10-20 
 noga 
 135 
 Niciński  Grzegorz  Zagłębie II Lubin - Zamet Przemków  8:1 
 2003-03-23 
 noga 
 136 
 Niedzielan  Andrzej  Zagłębie Lubin - Hetman Zamość  2:0 
 2001-08-29 
 noga 
 137 
 Niedzielan  Andrzej  Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice  4:0 
 1998-11-15 
 noga 
 138 
 Nowak  Dawid  Łódzki KS - GKS Bełchatów  0:2 
 2009-03-21 
 noga 
 139 
 Olszowiak  Wojciech  Zagłębie II Lubin - Sparta Rudna  5:2 
 2003-05-18 
 noga 
 140 
 Olszowiak  Wojciech  Zagłębie II Lubin - Śląsk II Wrocław  9:0 
 2003-09-10 
 noga 
 141 
 Olszowiak  Wojciech  BLASTEXPOL Chocianów - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:16 
 2003-09-24 
 noga 
 142 
 Opałacz  Marek  Julia Szklarska Poręba - Zagłębie II Lubin  2:1 
 2003-09-14 
 noga 
 143 
 Orzeszek  Andrzej  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Górnik Zabrze  4:5 
 1997-08-20 
 noga 
 144 
 Osipowicz  Aleksandr  Zagłębie Lubin - Stomil Olsztyn  3:1 
 2002-04-13 
 noga 
 145 
 Pach  Sławomir  Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin  1:6 
 2004-12-05 
 noga 
 146 
 Papadopoulos  Michal  Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice  1:0 
 2014-09-28 
 karny 
 147 
 Pater  Grzegorz  Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 1999-05-15 
 noga 
 148 
 Pawłowski  Jan  Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa  2:3 
 2013-09-25 
 noga 
 149 
 Pereira da Souza  Cristiano  Wisła Kraków - Górnik Łęczna  4:0 
 2003-10-30 
 noga 
 150 
 Pereira da Souza  Cristiano  Pogoń Szczecin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:0 
 2001-05-05 
 noga 
 151 
 Petasz  Piotr  Pogoń Szczecin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  1:2 
 2014-05-17 
 noga 
 152 
 Piątek  Łukasz  Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin  1:3 
 2016-05-08 
 noga 
 153 
 Piskuła  Krzysztof  Lech Poznań - GKS Bełchatów  3:0 
 1998-09-23 
 noga 
 154 
 Piskuła  Krzysztof  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Lech Poznań  1:2 
 1999-11-07 
 noga 
 155 
 Pitry  Przemysław  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce  4:1 
 2004-09-11 
 noga 
 156 
 Plizga  Dawid  Zagłębie Lubin - Wierna Małogoszcz  3:0 
 2005-10-26 
 noga 
 157 
 Plizga  Dawid  Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin  1:4 
 2007-11-24 
 noga 
 158 
 Polczak  Piotr  Łódzki KS - Cracovia   4:3 
 2009-03-06 
 sam. 
 159 
 Prabucki  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  4:1 
 1995-09-08 
 noga 
 160 
 Przybecki  Miłosz  Polonia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk  1:1 
 2013-02-22 
 noga 
 161 
 Puchalski  Jakub  Zagłębie II Lubin - Pogoń Oleśnica  5:0 
 2003-10-26 
 noga 
 162 
 Quintana Sosa (Quintana)  Daniel (Dani)  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:1 
 2014-05-01 
 noga 
 163 
 Radović  Miroslav  Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa  1:4 
 2010-10-22 
 noga 
 164 
 Radović  Miroslav  Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2010-10-31 
 noga 
 165 
 Rakels  Deniss  Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia   2:2 
 2015-12-19 
 noga 
 166 
 Reiss  Piotr  Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań  4:1 
 2004-11-13 
 karny 
 167 
 Reiss  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock  3:2 
 2006-07-30 
 noga 
 168 
 Reiss  Piotr  Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań  1:3 
 2006-09-16 
 noga 
 169 
 Robak  Marcin  Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk  2:0 
 2013-03-18 
 noga 
 170 
 Rocki  Piotr  Górnik Zabrze - Sokół Tychy  6:0 
 1997-04-19 
 noga 
 171 
 Rozmus  Grzegorz  Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Łódzki KS   1:1 
 1995-09-20 
 noga 
 172 
 Rubinkiewicz  Mirosław  Olimpia Poznań - Stal Stalowa Wola  4:3 
 1994-11-19 
 karny 
 173 
 Rudņevs  Artjoms  Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznań  0:3 
 2011-03-05 
 noga 
 174 
 Rzeczycki  Robert  Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice  1:2 
 1994-03-27 
 noga 
 175 
 Saganowski  Marek  Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  6:0 
 2004-06-08 
 noga 
 176 
 Saganowski  Marek  Legia Warszawa - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  2:0 
 2014-04-26 
 noga 
 177 
 Salami  Abel  Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0 
 2005-04-27 
 noga 
 178 
 Sawicki  Maciej  Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa  3:0 
 1999-05-29 
 noga 
 179 
 Sáblík  Radim  Pogoń Szczecin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:0 
 2005-04-09 
 sam. 
 180 
 Seixas Santos  Sérgio Leândro  Widzew Łódź - Polonia Warszawa  3:2 
 2002-08-18 
 noga 
 181 
 Sibik  Paweł  Ruch Radzionków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  0:1 
 2000-09-30 
 noga 
 182 
 Sobczak  Tomasz  Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  3:1 
 1998-05-09 
 noga 
 183 
 Socha  Bartłomiej  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Łódzki KS   2:2 
 2007-07-28 
 noga 
 184 
 Sojka  Arkadiusz  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 2005-03-22 
 noga 
 185 
 Solnica  Dariusz  Tłoki Gorzyce - Cracovia   1:0 
 2004-06-06 
 noga 
 186 
 Sotirović  Vuk  Łódzki KS - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  3:0 
 2005-06-11 
 noga 
 187 
 Suchomski  Sławomir  GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź  0:0 
 2001-09-11 
 noga 
 188 
 Surma  Łukasz  Legia Warszawa - Górnik Polkowice  3:0 
 2004-04-08 
 noga 
 189 
 Surma  Łukasz  Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków  2:1 
 2001-05-12 
 noga 
 190 
 Szczepaniak  Mateusz  Miedź Legnica - Widzew Łódź  6:1 
 2015-04-04 
 noga 
 191 
 Szemoński  Marek  Górnik Zabrze - Amica Wronki  2:1 
 1996-06-05 
 noga 
 192 
 Szulik  Marcin  Stomil Olsztyn - Amica Wronki  1:1 
 1999-10-03 
 noga 
 193 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź  1:2 
 1997-04-09 
 noga 
 194 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze  3:2 
 2001-03-17 
 noga 
 195 
 Świerczok  Jakub  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna  0:2 
 2016-04-30 
 noga 
 196 
 Šaranović  Edin  Pogoń Szczecin - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  4:1 
 2002-09-20 
 noga 
 197 
 Tataj  Maciej  Motor Lublin - Dolcan Ząbki  0:2 
 2009-05-30 
 noga 
 198 
 Teodorczyk  Łukasz  Polonia Warszawa - Korona Kielce  2:0 
 2012-11-04 
 noga 
 199 
 Terlecki  Maciej  Stomil Olsztyn - RKS Radomsko  1:1 
 2002-04-24 
 noga 
 200 
 Tetteh  Emmanuel  Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk - Łódzki KS   4:2 
 1995-11-08 
 noga 
 201 
 Tupalski  Łukasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia   3:1 
 2008-05-03 
 noga 
 202 
 Ujek  Mariusz  GKS Bełchatów - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2009-09-12 
 noga 
 203 
 van der Biezen  Koen  Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk  1:1 
 2012-02-18 
 noga 
 204 
 Wachowicz  Marcin  Łódzki KS - Korona Kielce  4:4 
 2004-09-25 
 noga 
 205 
 Wan  Grzegorz  Zagłębie II Lubin - Inkopax Wrocław  2:0 
 2003-08-31 
 noga 
 206 
 Wasiluk  Marek  Łódzki KS - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2 
 2011-12-11 
 noga 
 207 
 Wasiu  Sunday Akanni  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - GKS Bełchatów  1:1 
 2005-06-08 
 noga 
 208 
 Wieszczycki  Tomasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Łódzki KS   2:2 
 1994-09-10 
 noga 
 209 
 Więzik  Grzegorz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Płock  2:0 
 1997-08-23 
 karny 
 210 
 Witkowski I  Kamil  Górnik Łęczna - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  1:1 
 2009-04-04 
 noga 
 211 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock  3:0 
 2005-10-15 
 noga 
 212 
 Wodecki  Marcin  Polonia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:1 
 2009-10-17 
 noga 
 213 
 Wojciechowski  Sławomir  GKS Katowice - Wisła Kraków  4:0 
 1997-08-09 
 noga 
 214 
 Wołąkiewicz  Hubert  Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk  0:3 
 2010-10-02 
 noga 
 215 
 Woś  Jan  Widzew Łódź - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:3 
 2008-02-23 
 noga 
 216 
 Woźniak  Arkadiusz  Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 2014-09-21 
 noga 
 217 
 Woźniak  Arkadiusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  3:0 
 2016-05-11 
 noga 
 218 
 Zabłocki  Jakub  Polonia Bytom - Korona Kielce  0:2 
 2008-03-14 
 noga 
 219 
 Zagórski  Krzysztof  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Sokół Tychy  5:1 
 1996-08-17 
 noga 
 220 
 Zając  Tomasz  Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock  2:3 
 2015-03-13 
 karny 
 221 
 Zając  Marcin  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:4 
 2002-11-03 
 noga 
 222 
 Zając  Marcin  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - GKS Katowice  6:0 
 2004-03-14 
 noga 
 223 
 Zając  Marek  Wisła Kraków - GKS Katowice  4:1 
 1999-04-23 
 noga 
 224 
 Zając  Marcin  Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  6:2 
 2007-09-22 
 noga 
 225 
 Zakrzewski  Zbigniew  Lech Poznań - GKS Katowice  1:2 
 2003-09-27 
 noga 
 226 
 Zakrzewski  Zbigniew  Lech Poznań - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  5:1 
 2003-10-29 
 noga 
 227 
 Zieńczuk  Marek  Ruch Chorzów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:3 
 2013-04-05 
 noga 
 228 
 Zieńczuk  Marek  Górnik Łęczna - Ruch Chorzów  0:3 
 2015-11-21 
 noga 
 229 
 Żbikowski  Robert  GKS Jastrzębie - Flota Świnoujscie  1:3 
 2009-04-18 
 noga 
 RAZEM: 229 goli