NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 85 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
   !  Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  3:0 
 2013-10-29 
 noga 
 2 
     Chrobry (JS) Głogów - Zagłębie (JS) Lubin  0:8 
 2003-08-30 
 noga 
 3 
     Polonia Trzebnica - Zagłębie II Lubin  1:2 
 2004-08-28 
 noga 
 4 
 Adamek  Kamil  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lech Poznań  2:3 
 2012-11-26 
 noga 
 5 
 Andruszczak  Artur  Górnik Łęczna - Widzew Łódź  1:5 
 2006-10-14 
 noga 
 6 
 Araszkiewicz  Jarosław  Amica Wronki - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:1 
 1997-08-30 
 noga 
 7 
 Badía Cortés (Badía)  Gerard  Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów  3:0 
 2015-11-27 
 noga 
 8 
 Banaczek  Dawid  Zagłębie II Lubin - Walka Makoszowy  2:2 
 2006-08-13 
 karny 
 9 
 Bandrowski  Tomasz  Lech Poznań - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:1 
 2008-04-19 
 noga 
 10 
 Bania  Piotr  Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia   1:1 
 2004-11-13 
 noga 
 11 
 Bański  Piotr  Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa  4:2 
 1995-09-09 
 noga 
 12 
 Baran  Arkadiusz  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Cracovia   0:3 
 2003-10-04 
 noga 
 13 
 Bartnik  Tadeusz  Aluminium Konin - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  1:3 
 2003-08-30 
 noga 
 14 
 Berensztajn  Jacek  Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  4:2 
 2007-07-28 
 karny 
 15 
 Berensztajn  Jacek  GKS Bełchatów - Hutnik Kraków  2:2 
 1996-10-23 
 noga 
 16 
 Bereszyński  Bartosz  Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  2:0 
 2014-06-01 
 noga 
 17 
 Bieniuk  Jarosław  Amica Wronki - Wisła Kraków  2:1 
 2002-03-22 
 noga 
 18 
 Biliński  Radosław  Pogoń Szczecin - Polar Wrocław  7:1 
 2003-08-29 
 noga 
 19 
 Błąd  Adrian  Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź  3:1 
 2013-10-19 
 noga 
 20 
 Bojarski  Marcin  Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice  4:1 
 2003-09-14 
 karny 
 21 
 Bojarski  Marcin  GKS Katowice - Polonia Warszawa  2:1 
 2002-11-23 
 noga 
 22 
 Bojarski  Marcin  GKS Katowice - Ruch Radzionków  3:0 
 2000-10-28 
 noga 
 23 
 Borysiuk  Ariel  Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa  2:5 
 2011-05-25 
 noga 
 24 
 Brożek  Piotr  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  4:1 
 2003-09-19 
 noga 
 25 
 Brożek  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:1 
 2001-04-21 
 noga 
 26 
 Brożek  Paweł  Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 2007-08-18 
 noga 
 27 
 Brożek  Paweł  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 2007-11-25 
 noga 
 28 
 Brzyski  Tomasz  Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Warszawa  1:3 
 2009-04-11 
 sam. 
 29 
 Budka  Mirosław  Lech Poznań - Górnik Łęczna  5:1 
 2003-10-17 
 noga 
 30 
 Bukalski  Krzysztof  Hutnik Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  3:2 
 1995-08-30 
 noga 
 31 
 Burliga  Łukasz  Flota Świnoujscie - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  2:0 
 2009-03-14 
 noga 
 32 
 Burlikowski  Piotr  Olimpia Poznań - Łódzki KS   3:0 
 1995-05-10 
 noga 
 33 
 Celeban  Piotr  Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce  4:2 
 2005-08-07 
 noga 
 34 
 Cetnarski  Mateusz  Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów  1:1 
 2010-04-20 
 noga 
 35 
 Chudy  Robert  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:2 
 2005-04-16 
 noga 
 36 
 Citko  Marek  Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  2:3 
 2000-03-15 
 noga 
 37 
 Cygan  Bogusław  Stal Mielec - Warta Poznań  2:0 
 1994-09-17 
 noga 
 38 
 Czpak  Cezary  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:0 
 2003-10-12 
 noga 
 39 
 Ćwielong  Piotr  Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin  1:0 
 2013-05-05 
 noga 
 40 
 Danielewicz  Marcin  Widzew Łódź - Łódzki KS   0:1 
 1997-03-05 
 noga 
 41 
 Dankowski  Józef  Stal Stalowa Wola - Sokół Pniewy  1:1 
 1994-08-06 
 karny 
 42 
 Dawidowski  Tomasz  Amica Wronki - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  1:2 
 2003-05-03 
 noga 
 43 
 Dąbrowski  Jacek  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Polonia Warszawa  0:4 
 1998-06-09 
 noga 
 44 
 Djoussé  Donald Dering (Donald)  Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin  4:0 
 2012-08-17 
 noga 
 45 
 Dobi  Enkeleid  Zamet Przemków - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:10 
 2002-08-15 
 noga 
 46 
 Drozdowicz  Emil  GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - GKS Katowice  2:0 
 2008-09-27 
 noga 
 47 
 Drumlak  Paweł  Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia   3:0 
 2003-10-17 
 noga 
 48 
 Dubiela  Piotr  Amica Wronki - GKS Katowice  2:0 
 1997-06-18 
 noga 
 49 
 Dyluś  Daniel  Zagłębie Lubin - Olimpia Poznań  2:0 
 1992-08-19 
 noga 
 50 
 Dziedzic  Janusz  Radomiak Radom - GKS Bełchatów  1:2 
 2004-11-14 
 karny 
 51 
 Dziedzic  Janusz  GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia  2:2 
 2006-10-21 
 noga 
 52 
 Dzienis  Mariusz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Polar Wrocław  4:1 
 2004-06-02 
 noga 
 53 
 Endene Elokan  François Herbert  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - RKS Radomsko  3:0 
 2005-06-01 
 noga 
 54 
 Folc  Marcin  Piast Gliwice - RKS Radomsko  1:3 
 2003-08-16 
 noga 
 55 
 Fon  Ferdinand Chi  Górnik Łęczna - Korona Kielce  1:3 
 2007-04-14 
 noga 
 56 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2 
 2000-08-19 
 karny 
 57 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  0:3 
 1999-03-14 
 noga 
 58 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce  4:0 
 2011-05-21 
 noga 
 59 
 Gajos  Maciej  Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  3:0 
 2016-05-15 
 noga 
 60 
 Gajtkowski  Krzysztof  GKS Katowice - Legia Warszawa  2:4 
 2004-06-11 
 noga 
 61 
 Gajtkowski  Krzysztof  Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce  0:3 
 2008-04-26 
 noga 
 62 
 Garguła  Łukasz  GKS Bełchatów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  5:1 
 2006-08-19 
 noga 
 63 
 Garguła  Łukasz  Górnik Zabrze - GKS Bełchatów  2:3 
 2008-11-02 
 noga 
 64 
 Gęsior  Dariusz  Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2003-09-20 
 noga 
 65 
 Giza  Piotr  Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin  4:2 
 2005-06-09 
 noga 
 66 
 Giza  Piotr  Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa  0:1 
 2008-03-22 
 noga 
 67 
 Golański  Paweł  Cracovia - Korona Kielce  2:3 
 2005-12-04 
 noga 
 68 
 Górski  Robert  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Łódzki KS   2:1 
 1999-03-13 
 karny 
 69 
 Górski  Wojciech  Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 1995-09-17 
 noga 
 70 
 Grosicki  Kamil  Jagiellonia Białystok - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2 
 2009-05-02 
 noga 
 71 
 Gruszka  Piotr  GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Zabrze  0:1 
 1997-05-10 
 noga 
 72 
 Grzeszczyk  Łukasz  GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:7 
 2014-11-22 
 noga 
 73 
 Ivanovski  Filip  Łódzki KS - Polonia Warszawa  1:2 
 2008-08-23 
 noga 
 74 
 Jamróz  Bartłomiej  Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2 
 2000-03-25 
 noga 
 75 
 Jamróz  Bartłomiej  Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa  1:4 
 2000-10-28 
 noga 
 76 
 Jankowski  Maciej  Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 2011-05-06 
 noga 
 77 
 Jarosiewicz  Łukasz  Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2004-11-13 
 noga 
 78 
 Jarzębowski  Tomasz  GKS Bełchatów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1 
 2007-09-02 
 noga 
 79 
 Jasiński  Radosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Amica Wronki  3:1 
 1997-03-09 
 noga 
 80 
 Jop  Mariusz  Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 1999-08-28 
 noga 
 81 
 Jurkowski  Bartosz  Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn  1:1 
 1999-10-30 
 karny 
 82 
 Kaczorowski  Paweł  GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Tur Turek  2:2 
 2009-05-02 
 noga 
 83 
 Kalousek  David  Gawin Królewska Wola - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 2004-08-03 
 sam. 
 84 
 Kasperski  Piotr  Raków Częstochowa - Sokół Pniewy  2:2 
 1994-08-21 
 noga 
 85 
 Kelemen  Marián  Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia  5:0 
 2011-05-29 
 karny 
 86 
 Kęska  Sebastian  Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  4:2 
 2002-03-09 
 noga 
 87 
 Kita  Przemysław  Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0 
 2013-12-09 
 noga 
 88 
 Klimek  Arkadiusz  Zagłębie II Lubin - Zamet Przemków  8:1 
 2003-03-23 
 noga 
 89 
 Kłos  Tomasz  Stomil Olsztyn - Łódzki KS   1:3 
 1997-10-15 
 noga 
 90 
 Knežević  Mile  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:1 
 2003-03-15 
 karny 
 91 
 Knežević  Mile  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:3 
 2002-08-17 
 noga 
 92 
 Komorowski  Marcin  Łódzki KS - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  3:0 
 2007-09-15 
 noga 
 93 
 Koszakow  Dmytro  Zagłębie Lubin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:3 
 2001-04-07 
 noga 
 94 
 Kowal  Wołodymyr  Zagłębie Lubin - Stomil Olsztyn  1:1 
 2014-09-07 
 noga 
 95 
 Kramer  Sławomir  Sokół Pniewy - Stal Mielec  3:0 
 1995-05-14 
 noga 
 96 
 Król  Grzegorz  Servette FC Genewa - Amica Wronki  2:3 
 2002-09-19 
 noga 
 97 
 Król  Grzegorz  Amica Wronki - Ruch Chorzów  2:0 
 1998-09-12 
 noga 
 98 
 Krysiak  Grzegorz  Raków Częstochowa - Łódzki KS   1:1 
 1995-04-01 
 noga 
 99 
 Krzycki  Łukasz  Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice  3:1 
 2008-09-27 
 noga 
 100 
 Księżyc  Tomasz  Łódzki KS - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  0:1 
 2004-04-17 
 noga 
 101 
 Kubiak  Rafał  Widzew Łódź - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:3 
 1998-03-07 
 noga 
 102 
 Kubica  Andrzej  Górnik Zabrze - Górnik Łęczna  0:3 
 2005-05-07 
 noga 
 103 
 Kucharski  Cezary  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock  3:0 
 1998-05-02 
 noga 
 104 
 Kujawa  Rafał  Łódzki KS - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2 
 2008-03-15 
 noga 
 105 
 Kukiełka  Mariusz  RKS Radomsko - Amica Wronki  2:2 
 2001-08-25 
 noga 
 106 
 Kuklis  Piotr  Widzew Łódź - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:3 
 2008-02-23 
 noga 
 107 
 Kulig  Przemysław  Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze  3:0 
 2008-03-15 
 noga 
 108 
 Kuświk  Grzegorz  GKS Bełchatów - Ruch Chorzów  3:2 
 2010-08-21 
 noga 
 109 
 Kuźba  Marcin  Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź  2:0 
 1998-04-08 
 noga 
 110 
 Leimonas  Povilas  Widzew Łódź - Cracovia   2:0 
 2014-05-04 
 noga 
 111 
 Lewandowski  Robert  Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań  0:5 
 2009-08-09 
 noga 
 112 
 Lizak  Bogusław  RKS Radomsko - Zagłębie Lubin  0:3 
 2002-04-20 
 noga 
 113 
 Lizak  Bogusław  Orla Wąsosz - Zagłębie II Lubin  1:9 
 2002-08-25 
 noga 
 114 
 Madej  Łukasz  Łódzki KS - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 2006-10-21 
 noga 
 115 
 Madej  Łukasz  Śląsk Wrocław - Widzew Łódź  2:2 
 2011-04-09 
 noga 
 116 
 Madejski  Piotr  Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:1 
 2007-02-24 
 noga 
 117 
 Madera  Sebastian  Ruch Chorzów - Lechia Gdańsk  2:1 
 2012-05-06 
 noga 
 118 
 Majak  Sławomir  Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 1995-05-31 
 noga 
 119 
 Malinowski I  Mariusz  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Polonia Warszawa  1:2 
 1998-04-18 
 sam. 
 120 
 Mandrysz  Piotr  Pogoń Szczecin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:0 
 1998-08-22 
 noga 
 121 
 Marinho dos Santos  Giuliano  Legia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  3:0 
 2000-11-18 
 noga 
 122 
 Matusiak  Łukasz  Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:2 
 2009-03-27 
 noga 
 123 
 Mazurkiewicz  Jarosław  Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 2003-04-19 
 noga 
 124 
 Melo Rodrigues  Rui Miguel  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 2007-11-10 
 noga 
 125 
 Micanski  Ilijan  Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce  2:2 
 2010-05-11 
 noga 
 126 
 Michalec  Michał  Flota Świnoujscie - Chrobry Głogów  2:2 
 2014-08-09 
 noga 
 127 
 Michalski  Radosław  GKS Bełchatów - Widzew Łódź  4:1 
 2004-08-13 
 noga 
 128 
 Mierzejewski  Adrian  Polonia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia  4:0 
 2011-04-23 
 noga 
 129 
 Mikulėnas  Gražvydas  Polonia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:1 
 2000-05-24 
 noga 
 130 
 Moskal  Tomasz  Śląsk Wrocław - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1 
 1996-08-24 
 noga 
 131 
 Moskal  Tomasz  Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  1:2 
 1998-10-03 
 noga 
 132 
 Mosór  Piotr  Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk  1:1 
 1996-04-03 
 noga 
 133 
 Muchorski  Robert  Sokół Pniewy - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 1994-08-27 
 noga 
 134 
 Murdza  Zbigniew  GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 2003-11-08 
 noga 
 135 
 Myszor  Wojciech  Pogoń Szczecin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:7 
 2003-04-26 
 noga 
 136 
 Nawrocik  Damian  Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznań  0:2 
 2005-12-09 
 noga 
 137 
 Niciński  Grzegorz  Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2 
 2002-04-24 
 noga 
 138 
 Nikolić  Milan  Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa  2:4 
 2009-08-16 
 noga 
 139 
 Nikolić  Nemanja  Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa  0:2 
 2015-12-06 
 noga 
 140 
 Nosal  Mariusz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Lech Poznań  2:0 
 1999-05-08 
 noga 
 141 
 Nowak  Dawid  GKS Bełchatów - Cracovia   3:0 
 2008-11-07 
 noga 
 142 
 Oberaj  Grzegorz  GKS Katowice - Polonia Warszawa  1:3 
 1998-10-31 
 noga 
 143 
 Olszar  Sebastian  Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze  1:2 
 2001-08-18 
 noga 
 144 
 Olszowiak  Wojciech  Inkopax Wrocław - Zagłębie II Lubin  3:2 
 2004-03-27 
 głowa 
 145 
 Olszowiak  Wojciech  Zagłębie II Lubin - Chrobry II Głogów  7:0 
 2002-08-11 
 noga 
 146 
 Olszowiak  Wojciech  BLASTEXPOL Chocianów - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:16 
 2003-09-24 
 noga 
 147 
 Opałacz  Marek  Zagłębie II Lubin - Konfeks Legnica  5:0 
 2003-06-01 
 noga 
 148 
 Orzeszek  Andrzej  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 1996-04-24 
 noga 
 149 
 Paluch  Sławomir  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Stomil Olsztyn  3:1 
 1997-05-24 
 noga 
 150 
 Paluchowski  Adrian  Arka Gdynia - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  2:4 
 2014-09-06 
 noga 
 151 
 Papadopoulos  Michal  Zagłębie Lubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:1 
 2015-07-18 
 karny 
 152 
 Papadopoulos  Michal  Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 2014-08-30 
 noga 
 153 
 Pater  Grzegorz  Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa  3:0 
 1998-05-16 
 noga 
 154 
 Pater  Grzegorz  Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków  2:1 
 2001-05-12 
 noga 
 155 
 Pavón Barahona  Francisco  Real Madryt - Wisła Kraków  3:1 
 2004-08-25 
 noga 
 156 
 Pawlak  Tomasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Polar Wrocław  2:1 
 2003-09-26 
 noga 
 157 
 Pawłowski  Szymon  Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 2007-11-03 
 noga 
 158 
 Pawłowski  Szymon  Zagłębie Lubin - Polonia Bytom  2:0 
 2011-04-02 
 noga 
 159 
 Pawłowski  Szymon  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 2011-08-05 
 noga 
 160 
 Pawłuszek  Grzegorz  Śląsk Wrocław - Stomil Olsztyn  0:1 
 1997-03-05 
 noga 
 161 
 Penksa  Marek  Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  0:1 
 2005-09-18 
 noga 
 162 
 Peszko  Sławomir  Wisła Płock - Cracovia   3:0 
 2005-05-25 
 noga 
 163 
 Petasz  Piotr  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Piast Gliwice  6:0 
 2013-12-03 
 noga 
 164 
 Piątkowski  Mateusz  Zagłębie II Lubin - Gawin Królewska Wola  1:3 
 2007-03-25 
 noga 
 165 
 Piekarski  Mariusz  Legia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  1:2 
 2001-07-27 
 noga 
 166 
 Piekarski  Mariusz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Legia Warszawa  2:3 
 2001-10-13 
 noga 
 167 
 Piętka  Rafał  Zagłębie II Lubin - Lechia Dzierżoniów  7:0 
 2003-09-21 
 noga 
 168 
 Piter-Bučko  Michal  Olimpia Grudziądz - Wigry Suwałki  3:1 
 2015-03-28 
 noga 
 169 
 Pitry  Przemysław  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce  4:1 
 2004-09-11 
 noga 
 170 
 Pitry  Przemysław  Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  0:1 
 2008-04-12 
 noga 
 171 
 Podbrożny  Jerzy  Pogoń Szczecin - RKS Radomsko  2:1 
 2001-09-15 
 noga 
 172 
 Policht  Rafał  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Pogoń Szczecin  3:0 
 1999-04-03 
 noga 
 173 
 Popek  Jacek  GKS Bełchatów - MKS Mława  3:0 
 2005-05-07 
 noga 
 174 
 Popiela  Jarosław  Legia Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna  0:2 
 2005-12-11 
 noga 
 175 
 Prabucki  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Warta Poznań  1:2 
 1995-05-14 
 noga 
 176 
 Prucheński  Janusz  Stomil Olsztyn - Warta Poznań  3:1 
 1995-03-22 
 noga 
 177 
 Prucheński  Janusz  GKS Bełchatów - Stomil Olsztyn  1:0 
 1997-05-07 
 noga 
 178 
 Prusek  Bogdan  Pogoń Szczecin - Sokół Tychy  3:1 
 1995-09-16 
 noga 
 179 
 Przerywacz  Piotr  Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa  2:0 
 1995-05-20 
 noga 
 180 
 Pytlarz  Paweł  Zagłębie II Lubin - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra  3:2 
 2003-11-09 
 noga 
 181 
 Rasiak  Grzegorz  Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok  0:1 
 2011-12-11 
 noga 
 182 
 Rašić  Branko  Kujawiak Włocławek - MKS Mława  3:1 
 2004-09-05 
 noga 
 183 
 Robak  Marcin  Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2 
 2014-03-28 
 karny 
 184 
 Robak  Marcin  Widzew Łódź - Motor Lublin  1:0 
 2008-11-14 
 noga 
 185 
 Saganowski  Marek  Górnik Łęczna - Legia Warszawa  0:3 
 2004-03-21 
 noga 
 186 
 Saganowski  Marek  Łódzki KS - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 1998-03-14 
 noga 
 187 
 Salami  Abel  Wisła Płock - Stal Stalowa Wola  2:2 
 2008-10-25 
 noga 
 188 
 Sibik  Paweł  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik Zabrze  3:1 
 1997-09-20 
 noga 
 189 
 Sierka  Robert  Górnik Zabrze - GKS Katowice  1:3 
 2003-05-11 
 noga 
 190 
 Sierka  Robert  Ruch Radzionków - Łódzki KS   4:0 
 1998-09-12 
 noga 
 191 
 Sikora  Adrian  Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  1:2 
 2003-08-09 
 noga 
 192 
 Sikora  Adrian  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Polonia Warszawa  5:0 
 2005-03-13 
 noga 
 193 
 Sikora  Adrian  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Płock  3:0 
 2006-05-06 
 noga 
 194 
 Sikora  Adrian  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Korona Kielce  4:0 
 2007-11-03 
 noga 
 195 
 Sobczyński  Adrian  Sokół Tychy - GKS Bełchatów  0:3 
 1997-03-05 
 noga 
 196 
 Sobota  Waldemar  Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław  0:2 
 2011-12-04 
 noga 
 197 
 Sorbian  Jacek  RKS Radomsko - Polar Wrocław  6:0 
 2004-05-22 
 sam. 
 198 
 Sosin  Łukasz  Ruch Chorzów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1 
 1999-11-06 
 noga 
 199 
 Stachurski  Robert  Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Płock  4:0 
 1997-08-16 
 noga 
 200 
 Stachyra  Kamil  Górnik Łęczna - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:3 
 2007-05-26 
 noga 
 201 
 Strąk  Paweł  GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 2007-05-22 
 noga 
 202 
 Szałachowski  Sebastian  Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce  5:2 
 2009-10-24 
 noga 
 203 
 Szczepaniak  Mateusz  Ruch Chorzów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:1 
 2015-08-10 
 noga 
 204 
 Szeliga  Sławomir  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Cracovia   2:1 
 2009-05-09 
 sam. 
 205 
 Szemoński  Marek  Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze  1:3 
 1994-07-30 
 noga 
 206 
 Szlęzak  Artur  Korona Kielce - Stal Stalowa Wola  2:3 
 2008-08-09 
 noga 
 207 
 Szymanek  Wojciech  Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa  7:2 
 2004-03-26 
 sam. 
 208 
 Śliwowski  Maciej  Zagłębie Lubin - Olimpia Poznań  2:0 
 1991-09-14 
 noga 
 209 
 Ślusarski  Bartosz  Lech Poznań - Amica Wronki  2:1 
 2000-03-15 
 noga 
 210 
 Ślusarski  Bartosz  Legia Warszawa - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:2 
 2005-08-20 
 noga 
 211 
 Ślusarski  Bartosz  Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznań  0:3 
 2011-03-05 
 noga 
 212 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Stomil Olsztyn  7:0 
 1995-06-11 
 noga 
 213 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 1996-08-11 
 noga 
 214 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław  1:1 
 1996-08-17 
 noga 
 215 
 Świerblewski  Damian  Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Bytom  2:1 
 2010-04-28 
 noga 
 216 
 Telichowski  Błażej  Górnik Polkowice - Lech Poznań  0:2 
 2004-06-08 
 noga 
 217 
 Trałka  Łukasz  Pogoń Szczecin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:1 
 2005-06-12 
 noga 
 218 
 Traoré  Mouhamadou  GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Motor Lublin  6:1 
 2009-06-05 
 noga 
 219 
 Trochim  Wojciech  Dolcan Ząbki - Znicz Pruszków  2:0 
 2008-09-28 
 noga 
 220 
 Truszkowski  Marcin  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - GKS Bełchatów  1:1 
 2006-09-16 
 noga 
 221 
 Trzeciak  Mirosław  Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  2:0 
 1994-09-17 
 noga 
 222 
 Trzeciak  Mirosław  Łódzki KS - Sokół Tychy  1:0 
 1996-11-23 
 noga 
 223 
 Twardygrosz  Sławomir  Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań  2:2 
 1994-11-19 
 noga 
 224 
 Uche  Kalu  Wisła Kraków - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  2:2 
 2003-03-19 
 noga 
 225 
 Udebuluzor  Cornelius Chidubem (Cornelius)  Górnik Zabrze - Hutnik Kraków  2:0 
 1996-10-26 
 noga 
 226 
 Ujek  Mariusz  Łódzki KS - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  2:2 
 2004-08-25 
 noga 
 227 
 Ujek  Mariusz  GKS Bełchatów - Lech Poznań  2:3 
 2009-03-01 
 noga 
 228 
 Vuković  Aleksandar  Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:1 
 2010-11-14 
 noga 
 229 
 Wachowicz  Marcin  Łódzki KS - Polar Wrocław  2:0 
 2003-09-07 
 noga 
 230 
 Wasilewski  Marcin  Lech Poznań - Cracovia   3:4 
 2006-08-19 
 noga 
 231 
 Wędzyński  Grzegorz  Łódzki KS - Stomil Olsztyn  4:0 
 1996-04-10 
 karny 
 232 
 Węgrzyn  Kazimierz  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  4:1 
 1998-10-17 
 noga 
 233 
 Wiechowski  Sergiusz  Widzew Łódź - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  2:2 
 2003-08-09 
 noga 
 234 
 Wieprzęć  Jaromir  Widzew Łódź - Stal Stalowa Wola  2:1 
 2008-09-14 
 karny 
 235 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań  2:0 
 2000-04-15 
 noga 
 236 
 Wodecki  Marcin  Górnik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  3:0 
 2012-04-27 
 noga 
 237 
 Woźniak II  Marcin  Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziądz  0:1 
 2014-08-22 
 noga 
 238 
 Wróbel  Łukasz  Bytovia Bytów - Widzew Łódź  2:0 
 2015-05-16 
 noga 
 239 
 Wysocki  Jacek  Ruch Chorzów - Aluminium Konin  2:2 
 2003-09-13 
 noga 
 240 
 Zahorski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:1 
 2006-03-04 
 noga 
 241 
 Zahorski  Tomasz  Górnik Łęczna - Pogoń Szczecin  3:2 
 2007-04-21 
 noga 
 242 
 Zahorski  Tomasz  Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze  3:2 
 2007-10-27 
 noga 
 243 
 Zajdel  Michał  Ruch Chorzów - Piast Gliwice  3:1 
 2003-08-13 
 noga 
 244 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock  3:1 
 2003-09-13 
 karny 
 245 
 Żurawski  Maciej  FC Schalke 04 - Wisła Kraków  1:4 
 2002-12-10 
 noga 
 246 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Kraków  1:6 
 2004-04-23 
 noga 
 247 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2:2 
 1998-03-29 
 noga 
 248 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  5:0 
 1998-08-29 
 noga 
 249 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  5:1 
 2005-05-22 
 noga 
 250 
 Živec  Saša Aleksander (Saša)  Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa  2:1 
 2015-08-15 
 noga 
 RAZEM: 250 goli