NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 83 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
   !  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 2015-09-19 
 noga 
 2 
   !  Cracovia - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 2016-03-12 
 noga 
 3 
 Agafon  Mieczysław  Sokół Tychy - Górnik Zabrze  1:2 
 1995-09-23 
 noga 
 4 
 Aleksander  Arkadiusz  Amica Wronki - Górnik Zabrze  3:1 
 2005-10-22 
 noga 
 5 
 Augustyniak  Rafał  GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź  2:1 
 2014-08-02 
 noga 
 6 
 Bajdur  Michał  Stomil Olsztyn - Dolcan Ząbki  1:3 
 2015-05-23 
 noga 
 7 
 Banaczek  Dawid  Zagłębie Lubin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:3 
 2007-05-15 
 noga 
 8 
 Bąk  Arkadiusz  Wisła Płock - Amica Wronki  3:1 
 2004-04-24 
 noga 
 9 
 Błasiak  Łukasz  Lech Poznań - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  2:2 
 2002-09-28 
 noga 
 10 
 Boguski  Rafał  Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków  0:2 
 2008-09-21 
 noga 
 11 
 Bojarski  Marcin  Cracovia - Lech Poznań  3:2 
 2006-05-07 
 karny 
 12 
 Brożek  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  3:1 
 2009-04-24 
 noga 
 13 
 Brzęczek  Jerzy  GKS Katowice - Stal Stalowa Wola  3:0 
 1995-06-14 
 noga 
 14 
 Brzyski  Tomasz  Polonia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok  4:1 
 2012-03-12 
 noga 
 15 
 Budka  Mirosław  Widzew Łódź - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:1 
 2003-06-03 
 noga 
 16 
 Budka  Mirosław  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Widzew Łódź  2:0 
 1997-11-23 
 noga 
 17 
 Budka  Adrian  Widzew Łódź - Cracovia   2:2 
 2010-11-12 
 noga 
 18 
 Bugała  Paweł  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Łęczna  1:2 
 2003-06-21 
 noga 
 19 
 Bukalski  Krzysztof  Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk - Hutnik Kraków  1:3 
 1996-05-19 
 noga 
 20 
 Burkhardt  Filip  Amica Wronki - Wisła Płock  2:0 
 2006-04-01 
 noga 
 21 
 Buzała  Paweł  Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk  2:2 
 2010-04-03 
 noga 
 22 
 Cavalcante Mendes  Ricardo  Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk  0:2 
 2012-10-08 
 noga 
 23 
 Chinyama  Takesure  Legia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów  3:0 
 2008-12-06 
 noga 
 24 
 Chojnacki  Marek  Łódzki KS - Warta Poznań  2:0 
 1994-10-02 
 noga 
 25 
 Chrapek  Krzysztof  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Łęczna  2:2 
 2009-04-25 
 noga 
 26 
 Czerbniak  Zbigniew  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Cracovia   2:0 
 2003-08-13 
 karny 
 27 
 Czereszewski  Sylwester  Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa  2:4 
 1999-10-03 
 karny 
 28 
 Czereszewski  Sylwester  Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków  2:4 
 2003-06-03 
 noga 
 29 
 Czereszewski  Sylwester  Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec  4:1 
 1994-09-24 
 noga 
 30 
 Czerwiński  Przemysław  Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Tychy  3:0 
 2014-09-14 
 noga 
 31 
 Dawidowski  Tomasz  Widzew Łódź - Amica Wronki  3:2 
 1999-08-29 
 karny 
 32 
 Dembiński  Jacek  Widzew Łódź - Amica Wronki  4:0 
 1997-06-07 
 noga 
 33 
 Dembiński  Jacek  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Amica Wronki  2:2 
 2005-07-27 
 noga 
 34 
 Dias Marçal  Edi Carlo  Pogoń Szczecin - Polonia Warszawa  2:0 
 2005-11-19 
 noga 
 35 
 Dołęga  Maciej  Łódzki KS - Stomil Olsztyn  3:1 
 1998-05-02 
 noga 
 36 
 Domarski  Rafał  Stal Mielec - Górnik Zabrze  3:2 
 1995-05-31 
 noga 
 37 
 Dramé  Sékou Oumar (Sékou)  Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa  2:2 
 1997-03-05 
 noga 
 38 
 Drozdowicz  Emil  Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  1:3 
 2014-08-27 
 noga 
 39 
 Drygas  Kamil  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Śląsk Wrocław  1:0 
 2014-03-30 
 noga 
 40 
 Dudek  Sebastian  Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 2009-04-09 
 noga 
 41 
 Dwaliszwili  Wladimer  Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa  0:3 
 2013-07-27 
 noga 
 42 
 Dymkowski  Robert  Arka Gdynia - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:2 
 2004-06-02 
 noga 
 43 
 Dziarmaga  Dariusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  2:2 
 1995-04-29 
 noga 
 44 
 Dziewulski I  Marcin  Tłoki Gorzyce - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  3:2 
 2003-09-07 
 noga 
 45 
 Folc  Marcin  RKS Radomsko - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:0 
 2002-03-20 
 noga 
 46 
 Fonfara  Grzegorz  GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2 
 2011-05-20 
 sam. 
 47 
 Fornalak  Dariusz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2 
 1999-07-17 
 karny 
 48 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce  2:0 
 2009-08-15 
 noga 
 49 
 Gawęcki  Piotr  Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 2008-10-12 
 noga 
 50 
 Gawryszewski  Marcin  Zagłębie II Lubin - Stal Chocianów  3:0 
 2003-05-04 
 noga 
 51 
 Gevorgyan  Vahan  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Wisła Płock  0:2 
 2003-05-31 
 noga 
 52 
 Gęsior  Dariusz  Amica Wronki - Widzew Łódź  2:3 
 1998-11-18 
 noga 
 53 
 Gołębiewski  Daniel  Polonia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  3:1 
 2012-09-28 
 noga 
 54 
 Goncerz  Grzegorz  GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  3:0 
 2015-05-23 
 karny 
 55 
 Grodzicki  Rafał  Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław  2:2 
 2014-03-16 
 noga 
 56 
 Grudzień  Tomasz  Wisła Płock - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  3:2 
 2009-05-17 
 noga 
 57 
 Grzegorzewski  Jakub  Górnik Łęczna - Korona Kielce  2:2 
 2008-11-14 
 karny 
 58 
 Grzegorzewski  Jakub  Górnik Łęczna - Odra Opole  2:1 
 2008-10-18 
 noga 
 59 
 Grzelak  Bartłomiej  Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia  3:0 
 2007-04-14 
 karny 
 60 
 Grzelczak  Piotr  Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:1 
 2015-09-12 
 noga 
 61 
 Grzelczak  Piotr  Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia   2:2 
 2015-12-19 
 noga 
 62 
 Grzyb  Wojciech  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik Zabrze  1:2 
 2004-05-22 
 karny 
 63 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice  4:1 
 2002-09-11 
 noga 
 64 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Bełchatów  3:2 
 1996-09-15 
 noga 
 65 
 Guerreiro  Roger  Legia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:0 
 2009-03-08 
 noga 
 66 
 Hryszczenko  Andrij  Legia Warszawa - Stomil Olsztyn  4:1 
 1997-09-27 
 noga 
 67 
 Iwański  Maciej  Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 2005-08-06 
 noga 
 68 
 Iwański  Maciej  Legia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów  2:2 
 2010-05-15 
 noga 
 69 
 Jankowski  Andrzej  Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn  2:1 
 1994-08-06 
 sam. 
 70 
 Janoszka  Marian  Ruch Radzionków - Wisła Płock  2:1 
 2000-11-18 
 noga 
 71 
 Janoszka  Łukasz  Ruch Chorzów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:2 
 2010-04-20 
 noga 
 72 
 Jastrzembski  Chris  Bytovia Bytów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  6:1 
 2014-09-27 
 sam. 
 73 
 Jeleń  Ireneusz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Płock  1:2 
 2004-05-30 
 noga 
 74 
 Jendrišek  Erik  Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk  3:0 
 2015-11-23 
 noga 
 75 
 Jurado Fernández (Jurado)  Rubén  Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice  4:3 
 2014-04-26 
 noga 
 76 
 Jurkowski  Bartosz  Łódzki KS - Stomil Olsztyn  1:1 
 1999-09-11 
 karny 
 77 
 Kacprzycki  Łukasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock  1:3 
 2014-08-17 
 noga 
 78 
 Kaczmarczyk  Rafał  Stomil Olsztyn - Lech Poznań  3:0 
 1997-06-18 
 noga 
 79 
 Kakoko  Yannick  Miedź Legnica - Flota Świnoujscie  5:0 
 2015-04-25 
 noga 
 80 
 Karwan  Bartosz  Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa  3:0 
 1999-05-29 
 noga 
 81 
 Karwan  Bartosz  Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 2000-03-25 
 noga 
 82 
 Kiesenebner  Markus  FK Austria Wiedeń - Legia Warszawa  1:0 
 2004-09-16 
 noga 
 83 
 Kirm  Andraž  Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk  5:2 
 2010-10-23 
 noga 
 84 
 Klepczarek I  Piotr  Wisła Płock - GKS Bełchatów  0:1 
 2006-04-29 
 noga 
 85 
 Klimek  Arkadiusz  GKS Męcinka - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:4 
 2003-03-30 
 noga 
 86 
 Kłos  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Dinamo Tbilisi  4:3 
 2004-09-16 
 sam. 
 87 
 Kokosiński  Daniel  GKS Jastrzębie - Znicz Pruszków  0:1 
 2008-07-26 
 noga 
 88 
 Kompała  Adam  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  1:3 
 2003-09-27 
 noga 
 89 
 Kos  Tomasz  Sokół Tychy - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0 
 1996-04-06 
 noga 
 90 
 Koseła  Dariusz  Wisła Płock - Ruch Radzionków  6:3 
 2001-06-13 
 noga 
 91 
 Kosmalski  Jacek  Pogoń Szczecin - Polonia Warszawa  1:1 
 2005-04-23 
 noga 
 92 
 Kowalski  Ireneusz  Zagłębie II Lubin - Polonia Trzebnica  2:2 
 2003-09-07 
 noga 
 93 
 Kryszałowicz  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock  4:0 
 2006-04-11 
 noga 
 94 
 Kupisz  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0 
 2010-09-26 
 noga 
 95 
 Kuświk  Grzegorz  Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów  1:3 
 2012-11-03 
 noga 
 96 
 Kwiek  Aleksander  Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków  1:0 
 2010-10-17 
 noga 
 97 
 Lizak  Bogusław  RKS Radomsko - Zagłębie Lubin  0:3 
 2002-04-20 
 noga 
 98 
 Ljuboja  Danijel  Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  2:0 
 2012-04-07 
 noga 
 99 
 Ljuboja  Danijel  Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice  3:2 
 2012-10-28 
 noga 
 100 
 Lovrencsics  Gergő  Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  4:2 
 2013-11-09 
 noga 
 101 
 Luncik  Mariusz  GKS Katowice - Legia Warszawa  1:3 
 1998-08-29 
 sam. 
 102 
 Mackiewicz  Karol  Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 2014-08-23 
 noga 
 103 
 Magiera  Jacek  Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec  2:0 
 1995-09-16 
 noga 
 104 
 Magiera  Jacek  Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa  3:2 
 1998-04-04 
 noga 
 105 
 Malarczyk  Piotr  Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze  1:0 
 2013-04-19 
 noga 
 106 
 Malinowski  Marcin  Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 2013-07-21 
 noga 
 107 
 Małecki  Patryk  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Łódzki KS   1:3 
 2008-03-20 
 noga 
 108 
 Masternak  Mariusz  Pogoń Szczecin - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  3:2 
 2004-04-03 
 noga 
 109 
 Matusiak  Radosław  GKS Bełchatów - Radomiak Radom  2:1 
 2005-06-11 
 karny 
 110 
 Mielcarski  Grzegorz  Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew Łódź  0:2 
 1995-05-14 
 noga 
 111 
 Mierzejewski  Łukasz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 2004-08-07 
 noga 
 112 
 Mikołajczak  Tomasz  Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki  2:3 
 2015-05-30 
 karny 
 113 
 Mila  Sebastian  Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław  1:5 
 2014-05-31 
 noga 
 114 
 Moskalewicz  Olgierd  Olimpia Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 1994-10-22 
 noga 
 115 
 Mouloungui  Éric  Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 2013-05-30 
 noga 
 116 
 Możdżeń  Mateusz  Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 2013-11-30 
 noga 
 117 
 Naskręt  Rafał  Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław  2:2 
 2001-08-25 
 noga 
 118 
 Nazaruk  Sławomir  Górnik Łęczna - Cracovia   3:1 
 2004-08-07 
 noga 
 119 
 Nhamoinesu  Costa  Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 2012-12-02 
 noga 
 120 
 Niedzielan  Andrzej  GKS Katowice - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:4 
 2003-08-08 
 noga 
 121 
 Niedzielan  Andrzej  Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce  2:2 
 2010-09-17 
 noga 
 122 
 Nikolić  Nemanja  Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  3:0 
 2016-05-15 
 noga 
 123 
 Nowak  Dawid  Cracovia - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2013-08-02 
 noga 
 124 
 Nuckowski  Maciej  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Łódzki KS   2:1 
 2000-04-01 
 noga 
 125 
 Olejniczak  Bartosz  Ruch (ME) Chorzów - Dyskobolia (ME) Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2 
 2007-07-28 
 noga 
 126 
 Olszowiak  Wojciech  Zagłębie II Lubin - Piast Nowa Ruda  3:0 
 2004-04-04 
 noga 
 127 
 Opałacz  Marek  Zagłębie II Lubin - Chrobry Głogów  4:3 
 2006-10-15 
 noga 
 128 
 Oziębała  Przemysław  Widzew Łódź - Dolcan Ząbki  2:1 
 2009-04-06 
 noga 
 129 
 Parzy  Tomasz  Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań  3:1 
 2004-08-20 
 noga 
 130 
 Pawlak  Rafał  Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź  0:1 
 2000-03-25 
 noga 
 131 
 Pawłowski  Szymon  Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia   3:1 
 2008-05-03 
 noga 
 132 
 Pawłowski  Szymon  Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce  4:0 
 2009-05-22 
 noga 
 133 
 Pazdan  Michał  Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin  2:3 
 2013-08-24 
 sam. 
 134 
 Penksa  Marek  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 2006-05-13 
 noga 
 135 
 Piechna  Grzegorz  Korona Kielce - Polonia Warszawa  3:2 
 2005-08-20 
 karny 
 136 
 Piegzik  Madrin  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik Zabrze  1:3 
 2003-05-03 
 noga 
 137 
 Piętka  Rafał  Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia   2:5 
 2004-07-30 
 noga 
 138 
 Pikuta  Bogdan  Widzew Łódź - Lech Poznań  4:3 
 1994-10-05 
 noga 
 139 
 Pisz  Leszek  Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Legia Warszawa  2:7 
 1995-10-14 
 noga 
 140 
 Plizga  Dawid  Zagłębie Lubin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:3 
 2007-10-23 
 noga 
 141 
 Polczak  Piotr  Cracovia - Polonia Bytom  1:2 
 2009-10-17 
 sam. 
 142 
 Prabucki  Piotr  Warta Poznań - Olimpia Poznań  3:0 
 1995-04-01 
 noga 
 143 
 Prucheński  Janusz  GKS Bełchatów - Łódzki KS   3:0 
 1996-03-16 
 noga 
 144 
 Pytlarz  Paweł  Zagłębie II Lubin - GKS Męcinka  9:0 
 2002-08-18 
 noga 
 145 
 Quintana Sosa (Quintana)  Daniel (Dani)  Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice  1:1 
 2014-04-12 
 noga 
 146 
 Radović  Miroslav  Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa  0:3 
 2014-02-22 
 noga 
 147 
 Radović  Miroslav  Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa  1:1 
 2014-03-09 
 noga 
 148 
 Reiss  Piotr  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Lech Poznań  1:2 
 1996-08-10 
 noga 
 149 
 Reiss  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock  3:2 
 2005-08-06 
 noga 
 150 
 Remień  Ryszard  Kujawiak Włocławek - MKS Mława  3:1 
 2004-09-05 
 noga 
 151 
 Rocki  Piotr  Amica Wronki - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:2 
 2005-04-20 
 noga 
 152 
 Rudņevs  Artjoms  Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa  1:0 
 2011-04-16 
 noga 
 153 
 Rudņevs  Artjoms  Cracovia - Lech Poznań  0:3 
 2011-10-01 
 noga 
 154 
 Ruta  Rafał  GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec  0:1 
 1995-10-29 
 noga 
 155 
 Ruta  Rafał  Łódzki KS - Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk  2:3 
 1996-06-05 
 noga 
 156 
 Rzeźniczek  Dariusz  GKS Bełchatów - Stomil Olsztyn  2:1 
 1996-04-14 
 noga 
 157 
 Saganowski  Marek  Łódzki KS - Ruch Radzionków  1:0 
 2000-03-25 
 noga 
 158 
 Salamoński  Tomasz  Górnik Łęczna - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 2005-06-12 
 karny 
 159 
 Siara  Mirosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Amica Wronki  3:2 
 2000-07-29 
 noga 
 160 
 Sierka  Robert  Ruch Radzionków - Górnik Zabrze  1:0 
 2000-04-01 
 noga 
 161 
 Skwara  Grzegorz  Flota Świnoujscie - Wisła Płock  4:1 
 2008-09-27 
 noga 
 162 
 Słomka  Mariusz  Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin  2:3 
 1996-05-25 
 noga 
 163 
 Sobczyński  Adrian  Ruch Chorzów - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  1:1 
 2004-05-22 
 noga 
 164 
 Sobiech  Artur  Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  1:0 
 2011-04-08 
 noga 
 165 
 Sobociński  Remigiusz  Amica Wronki - GKS Katowice  4:0 
 2002-03-09 
 noga 
 166 
 Sobolewski  Paweł  Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce  5:2 
 2009-10-24 
 noga 
 167 
 Socha  Bartłomiej  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Widzew Łódź  2:0 
 2000-04-22 
 noga 
 168 
 Sokołowski I  Tomasz  Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa  0:4 
 2003-03-22 
 noga 
 169 
 Sołdecki  Dawid  Widzew Łódź - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  2:1 
 2015-04-11 
 karny 
 170 
 Sotirović  Vuk  Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia  2:1 
 2010-05-15 
 noga 
 171 
 Stasiak  Michał  Zagłębie Lubin - Odra Opole  3:0 
 2008-09-27 
 noga 
 172 
 Stawarczyk  Piotr  Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2013-12-07 
 noga 
 173 
 Stolarczyk  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  6:0 
 2005-05-02 
 noga 
 174 
 Surdykowski  Janusz  Wigry Suwałki - Bytovia Bytów  1:1 
 2014-08-08 
 noga 
 175 
 Suvorov  Alexandru  Polonia Bytom - Cracovia   1:2 
 2011-05-10 
 karny 
 176 
 Svitlica  Stanko  GKS Katowice - Legia Warszawa  3:3 
 2002-03-30 
 noga 
 177 
 Szymanek  Wojciech  Widzew Łódź - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 2008-03-07 
 noga 
 178 
 Szymański  Patryk  Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia  4:4 
 2014-08-30 
 noga 
 179 
 Ślusarski  Bartosz  Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań  4:3 
 2000-03-11 
 noga 
 180 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  2:1 
 2004-09-05 
 noga 
 181 
 Świerad  Janusz  Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  1:0 
 1996-08-24 
 noga 
 182 
 Tarachulski  Bartosz  Raków Częstochowa - Polonia Warszawa  0:2 
 1998-05-30 
 noga 
 183 
 Tarachulski  Bartosz  Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Płock  1:1 
 2000-10-14 
 noga 
 184 
 Teodorczyk  Łukasz  Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań  1:4 
 2013-10-19 
 noga 
 185 
 Ubiparip  Vojo  Lech Poznań - Cracovia   1:1 
 2013-07-28 
 noga 
 186 
 Uche  Kalu  Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków  0:1 
 2003-04-12 
 noga 
 187 
 Ujek  Mariusz  RKS Radomsko - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  1:2 
 2005-05-04 
 karny 
 188 
 Ujek  Mariusz  GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce  3:2 
 2006-11-04 
 noga 
 189 
 Urban  Rudolf  Pogoń Siedlce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  1:2 
 2015-05-03 
 karny 
 190 
 Vrdoljak  Ivica  Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce  1:0 
 2014-02-14 
 karny 
 191 
 Vučko  Luka  Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk  2:1 
 2011-03-19 
 noga 
 192 
 Wędzyński  Grzegorz  Łódzki KS - Śląsk Wrocław  4:0 
 1996-05-22 
 noga 
 193 
 Wędzyński  Grzegorz  Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice  4:2 
 2005-04-16 
 noga 
 194 
 Węgrzyn  Kazimierz  Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice  1:1 
 1995-09-16 
 noga 
 195 
 Węgrzyn  Kazimierz  GKS Bełchatów - GKS Katowice  2:1 
 1996-04-27 
 noga 
 196 
 Wieczorek  Ryszard  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Warszawa  3:1 
 1996-07-27 
 noga 
 197 
 Wilk  Jakub  Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław  1:1 
 2012-04-22 
 noga 
 198 
 Wiśniewski  Piotr  Polonia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk  1:1 
 2013-02-22 
 noga 
 199 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów  1:1 
 1999-05-22 
 karny 
 200 
 Wolański  Janusz  RKS Radomsko - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  2:1 
 2003-10-12 
 noga 
 201 
 Woźniak  Arkadiusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 2015-11-06 
 noga 
 202 
 Wszołek  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa  1:3 
 2012-08-31 
 noga 
 203 
 Zahorski  Tomasz  Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze  3:2 
 2008-03-02 
 noga 
 204 
 Zając  Marcin  Łódzki KS - Widzew Łódź  2:3 
 1999-10-27 
 noga 
 205 
 Zając  Marcin  Lech Poznań - Łódzki KS   4:0 
 2006-10-13 
 noga 
 206 
 Zapolnik  Kamil  GKS Tychy - Wigry Suwałki  1:1 
 2015-04-25 
 noga 
 207 
 Zieliński II  Jacek  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  3:2 
 2002-09-01 
 noga 
 208 
 Zieńczuk  Marek  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Kraków  2:4 
 2005-08-05 
 karny 
 209 
 Żebrowski  Marcin  Stal Chocianów - Zagłębie II Lubin  1:5 
 2002-09-28 
 noga 
 210 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków  0:5 
 2004-09-12 
 noga 
 RAZEM: 210 goli