NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 79 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
   !  Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław  1:1 
 2015-10-04 
 noga 
 2 
     Zagłębie (JM) Lubin - Orzeł (JM) Ząbkowice Śląskie  4:0 
 2003-09-07 
 noga 
 3 
 Abwo  David Solomon (David)  Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk  1:3 
 2013-10-30 
 noga 
 4 
 Abwo  David Solomon (David)  Zagłębie Lubin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  3:1 
 2014-03-02 
 noga 
 5 
 Badía Cortés (Badía)  Gerard  Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice  1:1 
 2015-12-13 
 noga 
 6 
 Bania  Piotr  Cracovia - Górnik Polkowice  4:0 
 2004-06-19 
 noga 
 7 
 Bednarek  Robert  Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:1 
 2005-04-27 
 noga 
 8 
 Bílek  Jiří  Łódzki KS - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 2012-03-24 
 noga 
 9 
 Bilski  Arkadiusz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce  1:1 
 2005-05-03 
 noga 
 10 
 Biton  David (Dudu)  Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:1 
 2011-10-15 
 noga 
 11 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Ruch Chorzów  0:2 
 2003-03-22 
 noga 
 12 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  Olimpia Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  1:2 
 1995-06-14 
 noga 
 13 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  GKS Bełchatów - Sokół Tychy  1:3 
 1996-07-31 
 noga 
 14 
 Błasiak  Łukasz  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:3 
 2004-11-07 
 noga 
 15 
 Boguski  Rafał  Cracovia - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 2010-05-11 
 noga 
 16 
 Boguski  Rafał  Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków  2:2 
 2013-04-20 
 noga 
 17 
 Branfiłow  Nikołaj  Radomiak Radom - Piast Gliwice  1:0 
 2005-05-08 
 noga 
 18 
 Brożek  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:2 
 2003-09-28 
 noga 
 19 
 Brożek  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Łódzki KS   5:2 
 2008-05-04 
 noga 
 20 
 Brzęczek  Jerzy  Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 2007-12-02 
 noga 
 21 
 Brzyski  Tomasz  Polonia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:1 
 2012-09-15 
 noga 
 22 
 Bukalski  Krzysztof  Hutnik Kraków - Łódzki KS   2:1 
 1995-10-04 
 karny 
 23 
 Buzała  Paweł  Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia  2:1 
 2009-04-25 
 noga 
 24 
 Carbone  Rodrigo José  Łódzki KS - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:0 
 1997-11-16 
 noga 
 25 
 Chałbiński  Michał  Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok  5:2 
 2008-04-19 
 noga 
 26 
 Chmiest  Marcin  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Widzew Łódź  3:0 
 2006-11-04 
 noga 
 27 
 Cicman  Pavol  Piast Gliwice - GKS Bełchatów  2:3 
 2013-06-02 
 noga 
 28 
 Ciliński  Marcin  Zagłębie Lubin - Polonia Bytom  1:1 
 1986-08-30 
 noga 
 29 
 Coutinho Martins  Bruno  Polonia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk  1:0 
 2011-07-29 
 noga 
 30 
 Czereszewski  Sylwester  Legia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  2:0 
 2000-03-18 
 noga 
 31 
 Czerniawski  Marek  Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  2:0 
 1994-09-17 
 noga 
 32 
 Czykier  Dariusz  Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  4:0 
 1997-08-09 
 noga 
 33 
 Ćwielong  Piotr  Wisła Kraków - Cracovia   4:1 
 2009-03-22 
 noga 
 34 
 da Silva  Édson Luiz  Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk  3:0 
 2008-11-02 
 noga 
 35 
 Dembiński  Jacek  Polonia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  1:5 
 2004-03-13 
 noga 
 36 
 Dembiński  Jacek  Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  0:1 
 1995-05-10 
 noga 
 37 
 Dembiński  Jacek  Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  1:2 
 1996-09-21 
 noga 
 38 
 Dias Marçal  Edi Carlo  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1 
 2007-05-22 
 noga 
 39 
 Dobi  Enkeleid  Zagłębie Lubin - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0 
 2001-05-09 
 noga 
 40 
 Dubiela  Piotr  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Amica Wronki  1:1 
 1999-09-19 
 noga 
 41 
 Dudek  Dariusz  GKS Katowice - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:2 
 2001-03-17 
 noga 
 42 
 Dudzic  Bartłomiej  Cracovia - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 2007-10-20 
 noga 
 43 
 Dzięgielewski  Dawid  Pogoń Siedlce - Arka Gdynia  4:4 
 2015-05-17 
 noga 
 44 
 Dziubiński  Adrian  GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce  3:2 
 2014-09-20 
 noga 
 45 
 Dźwigała  Dariusz  Górnik Zabrze - Polonia Warszawa  0:1 
 2005-06-09 
 noga 
 46 
 Folc  Marcin  RKS Radomsko - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński  3:1 
 2003-08-13 
 noga 
 47 
 Fon  Ferdinand Chi  Łódzki KS - Pogoń Szczecin  4:3 
 2000-04-08 
 noga 
 48 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa  4:1 
 2002-04-19 
 karny 
 49 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa  4:0 
 2000-09-10 
 noga 
 50 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Kraków  2:4 
 2005-08-05 
 noga 
 51 
 Garguła  Łukasz  GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1 
 2007-04-05 
 noga 
 52 
 Gawęcki  Piotr  Korona Kielce - Wisła Płock  2:0 
 2008-09-13 
 noga 
 53 
 Gevorgyan  Vahan  Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock  3:2 
 2005-08-06 
 noga 
 54 
 Gęśla  Kamil  Wisła Płock - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  3:2 
 2009-05-17 
 noga 
 55 
 Górski  Wojciech  Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Bełchatów  3:2 
 1996-09-15 
 noga 
 56 
 Grembocki  Jacek  Wisła Płock - Ruch Chorzów  2:0 
 1995-04-19 
 noga 
 57 
 Grzelczak  Piotr  Polonia Bytom - Widzew Łódź  2:2 
 2010-10-01 
 noga 
 58 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  Amica Wronki - Górnik Polkowice  3:0 
 2004-03-27 
 noga 
 59 
 Holc  Paweł  Stomil Olsztyn - Legia Warszawa  2:1 
 2001-05-05 
 noga 
 60 
 Hołota  Tomasz  Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków  1:0 
 2016-02-12 
 noga 
 61 
 Hryszczenko  Andrij  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia  1:2 
 2005-04-19 
 noga 
 62 
 Hryszczenko  Andrij  GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia  1:1 
 2005-08-27 
 noga 
 63 
 Ibrahim  Sunday  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Wisła Kraków  0:1 
 1998-03-28 
 noga 
 64 
 Imeh  Benjamin  GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Tur Turek  2:2 
 2009-05-02 
 noga 
 65 
 Ivanovski  Filip  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  3:0 
 2008-03-29 
 noga 
 66 
 Iwański  Maciej  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Zagłębie Lubin  4:1 
 2004-04-29 
 noga 
 67 
 Iwański  Maciej  Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce  1:0 
 2008-05-10 
 noga 
 68 
 Jackiewicz  Dariusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin  6:2 
 2007-05-12 
 noga 
 69 
 Jezierski  Remigiusz  Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów  2:2 
 2007-09-01 
 noga 
 70 
 Jezierski  Remigiusz  Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  6:2 
 2007-09-22 
 noga 
 71 
 Jóźwiak  Bogdan  Tłoki Gorzyce - RKS Radomsko  1:1 
 2003-10-04 
 karny 
 72 
 Kacprzak  Jacek  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Legia Warszawa  1:0 
 2000-04-30 
 noga 
 73 
 Kaczmarczyk  Krzysztof  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Olimpia Grudziądz  1:0 
 2014-08-09 
 noga 
 74 
 Kaliciak  Grzegorz  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 1998-04-08 
 noga 
 75 
 Kałużny  Radosław  Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 1996-05-08 
 noga 
 76 
 Karcz  Kamil  Cracovia (ME) - Legia (ME) Warszawa  3:1 
 2007-07-30 
 noga 
 77 
 Karwan  Bartosz  Stomil Olsztyn - Legia Warszawa  1:6 
 2001-08-26 
 noga 
 78 
 Kasperek  Dariusz  Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów  1:1 
 1997-04-06 
 noga 
 79 
 Kaźmierczak  Przemysław  Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław  2:1 
 2012-08-18 
 noga 
 80 
 Kędziora  Wojciech  Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  2:1 
 2010-09-18 
 noga 
 81 
 Kęska  Sebastian  Pogoń Szczecin - Polonia Warszawa  3:4 
 2001-06-09 
 noga 
 82 
 Klaczka  Marcin  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Aluminium Konin  2:0 
 2003-11-15 
 karny 
 83 
 Kocot  Przemysław  Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1 
 2010-10-30 
 noga 
 84 
 Komac  Andrej  Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2010-11-20 
 noga 
 85 
 Koniarek  Marek  Widzew Łódź - GKS Bełchatów  5:0 
 1996-05-04 
 noga 
 86 
 Korzym  Maciej  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Arka Gdynia  1:2 
 2005-10-22 
 noga 
 87 
 Kowalczyk  Maciej  GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka Chojnice  3:3 
 2015-04-11 
 noga 
 88 
 Kryszałowicz  Paweł  Amica Wronki - Górnik Łęczna  3:2 
 2003-11-23 
 noga 
 89 
 Kryszałowicz  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  6:0 
 2006-10-14 
 noga 
 90 
 Krzyżanowski  Jarosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  3:4 
 2001-10-26 
 noga 
 91 
 Kucharski  Cezary  Amica Wronki - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 2001-09-23 
 noga 
 92 
 Kucharski  Cezary  Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa  2:2 
 2002-03-08 
 noga 
 93 
 Kucz  Adam  GKS Katowice - Wisła Kraków  4:0 
 1997-08-09 
 noga 
 94 
 Kudyba  Janusz  GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Lubin  0:1 
 1992-04-18 
 noga 
 95 
 Kujawa  Romuald  Zagłębie Lubin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  2:1 
 1991-06-15 
 karny 
 96 
 Kujawa  Romuald  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  3:1 
 1991-05-04 
 noga 
 97 
 Kujawa  Romuald  Śląsk Wrocław - Hutnik Kraków  2:0 
 1995-09-16 
 noga 
 98 
 Kuś  Marcin  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Polonia Warszawa  2:1 
 2002-11-07 
 noga 
 99 
 Lamch  Artur  Legia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów  3:2 
 1996-08-24 
 noga 
 100 
 Lamptey  Odartey  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0 
 2001-09-08 
 noga 
 101 
 Leszczyński  Zdzisław  Amica Wronki - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 1998-04-08 
 noga 
 102 
 Lewandowski  Grzegorz  Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 2000-09-23 
 noga 
 103 
 Lizak  Bogusław  Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 2001-11-03 
 noga 
 104 
 Ława  Bartosz  MKS Mława - Arka Gdynia  0:1 
 2004-09-28 
 noga 
 105 
 Łewczenko  Ołeksij  Pogoń Szczecin - Tłoki Gorzyce  2:0 
 2003-08-16 
 noga 
 106 
 Łobodziński  Wojciech  Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin  1:6 
 2004-12-05 
 noga 
 107 
 Łobodziński  Wojciech  Miedź Legnica - Widzew Łódź  6:1 
 2015-04-04 
 noga 
 108 
 Łuczywek  Tomasz  Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze  4:2 
 2006-11-17 
 noga 
 109 
 Majak  Sławomir  Zagłębie Lubin - Warta Poznań  5:0 
 1994-04-23 
 noga 
 110 
 Majak  Sławomir  Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:0 
 1993-03-07 
 noga 
 111 
 Majda  Krzysztof  Arka Gdynia - Górnik Zabrze  3:0 
 2005-10-29 
 noga 
 112 
 Majewski  Adam  Okęcie Warszawa - Legia Warszawa  0:3 
 2002-09-11 
 noga 
 113 
 Majka  Rafał  Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  2:3 
 2000-03-15 
 sam. 
 114 
 Mak  Michał  Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1 
 2015-09-27 
 noga 
 115 
 Malinowski  Maciej  GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Stal Stalowa Wola  3:0 
 2008-09-03 
 noga 
 116 
 Matsui  Daisuke  Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:2 
 2013-07-22 
 noga 
 117 
 Matusiak  Radosław  GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce  3:2 
 2006-11-04 
 noga 
 118 
 Meschia  Irakli  Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:2 
 2015-06-06 
 noga 
 119 
 Michaliszyn  Dariusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  4:1 
 1992-10-25 
 noga 
 120 
 Michałek  Michał  Korona Kielce - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  3:0 
 2008-08-27 
 noga 
 121 
 Mielcarski  Grzegorz  Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock  3:2 
 2000-08-12 
 noga 
 122 
 Mierzejewski  Łukasz  Widzew Łódź - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  2:2 
 2003-08-09 
 noga 
 123 
 Mierzejewski  Łukasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock  2:1 
 2006-09-30 
 noga 
 124 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock  3:0 
 1998-05-02 
 noga 
 125 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Legia Warszawa  1:5 
 2001-04-28 
 noga 
 126 
 Molongo  Moses Esingila (Moses)  Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź  2:0 
 1998-03-29 
 noga 
 127 
 Mooc  Vítězslav  RKS Radomsko - Piast Gliwice  3:0 
 2004-03-27 
 noga 
 128 
 Murdza  Zbigniew  Zagłębie Lubin - Łódzki KS   2:0 
 2003-08-22 
 noga 
 129 
 Mynář  Radek  Polonia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice  1:0 
 2008-11-11 
 karny 
 130 
 Nakoulma  Prejuce  GKS Katowice - Górnik Łęczna  2:3 
 2008-10-04 
 noga 
 131 
 Niciński  Grzegorz  Arka Gdynia - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:1 
 2009-05-30 
 noga 
 132 
 Niedzielan  Andrzej  Zagłębie Lubin - Stomil Olsztyn  3:1 
 1998-10-03 
 noga 
 133 
 Nikitin  Siergiej  Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin  0:1 
 1994-10-05 
 noga 
 134 
 Pater  Grzegorz  Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  3:1 
 1998-10-04 
 noga 
 135 
 Pater  Grzegorz  GKS Katowice - Wisła Kraków  0:3 
 2001-05-06 
 noga 
 136 
 Pawlusiński  Dariusz  GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Polkowice  6:1 
 2004-10-30 
 noga 
 137 
 Pawłowski  Szymon  Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  0:4 
 2012-05-03 
 noga 
 138 
 Pereira da Souza  Cristiano  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 2003-05-10 
 noga 
 139 
 Peszko  Sławomir  Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk  2:1 
 2010-04-28 
 noga 
 140 
 Piątek  Karol  Zagłębie Lubin - Bytovia Bytów  2:2 
 2014-08-27 
 noga 
 141 
 Piech  Arkadiusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław  2:2 
 2014-03-16 
 noga 
 142 
 Piechniak  Piotr  GKS Bełchatów - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:4 
 2008-03-01 
 noga 
 143 
 Pikuta  Bogdan  Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 1995-05-31 
 noga 
 144 
 Piotrowski  Paweł  Amica Wronki - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 1998-10-31 
 noga 
 145 
 Piotrowski  Rafał  Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 1999-08-22 
 noga 
 146 
 Piszczek  Łukasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia  6:0 
 2007-04-21 
 noga 
 147 
 Podgórski  Tomasz  Ruch Chorzów - Piast Gliwice  1:2 
 2013-05-06 
 noga 
 148 
 Polak  Jacek  Lech Poznań - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1 
 1997-03-16 
 noga 
 149 
 Prabucki  Piotr  GKS Katowice - Warta Poznań  5:1 
 1995-04-08 
 noga 
 150 
 Preis  Dariusz  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  1:1 
 2005-05-21 
 noga 
 151 
 Probierz  Michał  Łódzki KS - Górnik Zabrze  2:2 
 1998-07-25 
 karny 
 152 
 Pytlarz  Paweł  Zagłębie II Lubin - Zawisza Serby  9:5 
 2002-11-03 
 noga 
 153 
 Quinteros Sánchez  Henry Edson  Cracovia - Lech Poznań  3:2 
 2008-04-26 
 noga 
 154 
 Reich  Marco  Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0 
 2009-08-22 
 noga 
 155 
 Reiss  Piotr  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  2:2 
 1995-04-29 
 noga 
 156 
 Reiss  Piotr  Łódzki KS - Lech Poznań  0:3 
 2008-09-28 
 noga 
 157 
 Rengifo Trigoso (Rengifo)  Hernán  Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  3:3 
 2009-05-23 
 noga 
 158 
 Robak  Marcin  Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce  1:1 
 2008-11-17 
 noga 
 159 
 Robak  Marcin  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice  1:2 
 2013-05-18 
 noga 
 160 
 Rocki  Piotr  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Pogoń Szczecin  1:3 
 2005-10-15 
 noga 
 161 
 Rogalski  Maciej  Piast Gliwice - MKS Mława  1:1 
 2005-03-31 
 noga 
 162 
 Rudņevs  Artjoms  Łódzki KS - Lech Poznań  0:5 
 2011-07-29 
 noga 
 163 
 Saganowski  Marek  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  5:0 
 2014-05-09 
 noga 
 164 
 Salami  Abel  Ruch Chorzów - Stomil Olsztyn  2:1 
 2001-07-21 
 noga 
 165 
 Sazankow  Aleksandr  Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze  5:1 
 2010-09-25 
 noga 
 166 
 Siara  Mirosław  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2 
 2002-03-16 
 noga 
 167 
 Sibik  Paweł  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - GKS Katowice  3:1 
 1997-08-16 
 noga 
 168 
 Sikora  Adrian  Górnik Zabrze - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:2 
 2004-05-03 
 noga 
 169 
 Sikora  Adrian  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Korona Kielce  4:0 
 2007-11-03 
 noga 
 170 
 Skrzypczak  Szymon  Górnik Zabrze - Górnik Łęczna  1:1 
 2015-11-28 
 noga 
 171 
 Skrzypek  Paweł  Raków Częstochowa - GKS Katowice  3:0 
 1996-04-06 
 noga 
 172 
 Skrzypek  Dawid  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  5:3 
 2004-11-13 
 noga 
 173 
 Smarzyński  Michał  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Arka Gdynia  2:2 
 2003-09-07 
 noga 
 174 
 Smolarek  Euzebiusz  Polonia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa  3:0 
 2010-08-13 
 noga 
 175 
 Sobociński  Remigiusz  Amica Wronki - GKS Katowice  4:0 
 2002-03-09 
 noga 
 176 
 Sokalski  Krzysztof  Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź  2:2 
 2006-09-08 
 noga 
 177 
 Sokołowski I  Tomasz  Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa  3:0 
 2002-04-05 
 noga 
 178 
 Sokołowski II  Tomasz  Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia  2:0 
 2005-12-03 
 noga 
 179 
 Sowisz  Piotr  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Warszawa  3:1 
 1996-07-27 
 noga 
 180 
 Staniek  Ryszard  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Warszawa  2:2 
 1998-09-09 
 noga 
 181 
 Stasiak  Michał  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock  2:0 
 2006-04-19 
 noga 
 182 
 Szałachowski  Sebastian  Legia Warszawa - Cracovia   5:0 
 2006-03-17 
 noga 
 183 
 Szczoczarz  Łukasz  Cracovia - Tłoki Gorzyce  3:0 
 2003-11-15 
 noga 
 184 
 Szymański  Patryk  Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia  4:4 
 2014-08-30 
 noga 
 185 
 Ślusarski  Bartosz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0 
 2004-08-27 
 noga 
 186 
 Tarachulski  Bartosz  Polonia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  5:0 
 2002-04-24 
 noga 
 187 
 Tarachulski  Bartosz  Górnik Zabrze - GKS Katowice  2:1 
 1995-05-27 
 noga 
 188 
 Tetteh  Emmanuel  Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0 
 1996-05-22 
 noga 
 189 
 Traoré  Mouhamadou  Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wigry Suwałki  2:0 
 2014-09-21 
 karny 
 190 
 Traoré  Mouhamadou  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  1:0 
 2011-04-29 
 noga 
 191 
 Tuszyński  Patryk  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Lechia Gdańsk  0:3 
 2014-02-24 
 noga 
 192 
 Udebuluzor  Cornelius Chidubem (Cornelius)  Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa  2:3 
 1996-07-31 
 noga 
 193 
 Višņakovs  Aleksejs  Cracovia - Polonia Warszawa  3:1 
 2011-05-07 
 noga 
 194 
 Wawrzyniak  Jakub  GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa  0:2 
 2011-09-24 
 noga 
 195 
 Wawrzyńczok  Rafał  Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów  1:1 
 2005-06-11 
 noga 
 196 
 Wieczorek  Ryszard  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Lech Poznań  1:2 
 1996-08-10 
 karny 
 197 
 Wieszczycki  Tomasz  Legia Warszawa - Łódzki KS   3:2 
 1999-05-12 
 noga 
 198 
 Wilk  Cezary  Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce  1:1 
 2009-11-06 
 noga 
 199 
 Wiśniewski  Jacek  Amica Wronki - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2002-09-14 
 noga 
 200 
 Wiśniewski  Piotr  Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk  0:1 
 2013-11-28 
 noga 
 201 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Widzew Łódź - Lech Poznań  2:2 
 2002-09-13 
 noga 
 202 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Widzew Łódź  1:1 
 2003-05-09 
 noga 
 203 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa  3:2 
 1998-04-04 
 noga 
 204 
 Wodecki  Marcin  Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia  2:2 
 2011-03-11 
 noga 
 205 
 Woźniak  Bartosz  Aluminium Konin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  0:1 
 2004-06-06 
 noga 
 206 
 Wróbel  Stanisław  GKS Katowice - Amica Wronki  1:1 
 2003-05-31 
 karny 
 207 
 Wrzesiński  Konrad  Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź  2:1 
 2015-05-01 
 noga 
 208 
 Zadylak  Jarosław  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Piast Gliwice  3:1 
 2004-09-18 
 sam. 
 209 
 Zając  Marek  Wisła Kraków - Stomil Olsztyn  3:0 
 1999-03-20 
 noga 
 210 
 Żelazowski  Tomasz  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 2001-09-12 
 noga 
 211 
 Żelazowski  Tomasz  Śląsk Wrocław - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:2 
 2001-11-17 
 noga 
 212 
 Żewłakow  Marcin  Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów  2:1 
 2011-07-30 
 noga 
 213 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2 
 1999-04-30 
 noga 
 RAZEM: 213 goli