NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 72 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
   !  ¦l±sk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:3 
 2013-07-28 
 noga 
 2 
   !  Legia Warszawa - ¦l±sk Wrocław  1:0 
 2015-11-21 
 noga 
 3 
 Ḱumbev  Panče  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0 
 2008-04-13 
 noga 
 4 
 Adamczyk  Waldemar  Hutnik Kraków - Lech Poznań  3:0 
 1996-04-06 
 noga 
 5 
 Adamski  Marcin  Hetman Zamo¶ć - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 2001-10-02 
 noga 
 6 
 Agafon  Mieczysław  Olimpia Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2:2 
 1995-05-20 
 noga 
 7 
 Aleksander  Arkadiusz  Górnik Zabrze - GKS Katowice  4:1 
 2004-11-20 
 noga 
 8 
 Aleksander  Arkadiusz  Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:3 
 2008-05-10 
 noga 
 9 
 Andruszczak  Artur  GKS Katowice - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  1:1 
 1999-05-22 
 noga 
 10 
 Aziz  Joseph Annor (Annor)  Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Polonia Warszawa  3:1 
 1996-07-27 
 noga 
 11 
 Bania  Piotr  Cracovia - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:1 
 2006-08-25 
 noga 
 12 
 B±k  Arkadiusz  Pogoń Szczecin - Polonia Warszawa  0:2 
 2000-03-18 
 noga 
 13 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  Ruch Chorzów - Widzew ŁódĽ  2:1 
 2000-07-22 
 karny 
 14 
 Błasiak  Łukasz  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:3 
 2004-11-07 
 noga 
 15 
 Boguski  Rafał  Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  3:1 
 2009-04-24 
 noga 
 16 
 Bogusławski  Łukasz  Chrobry Głogów - Widzew ŁódĽ  3:2 
 2014-11-08 
 sam. 
 17 
 Bojarski  Marcin  Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia   2:5 
 2004-07-30 
 noga 
 18 
 Bonk  Grzegorz  Ruch Radzionków - Stomil Olsztyn  1:0 
 1998-10-31 
 noga 
 19 
 Bonk  Grzegorz  Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Radzionków  5:0 
 1999-08-21 
 noga 
 20 
 Brożek  Piotr  Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok  5:0 
 2007-10-06 
 noga 
 21 
 Brożek  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk  3:0 
 2008-11-15 
 noga 
 22 
 Brzyski  Tomasz  Cracovia - Polonia Warszawa  1:2 
 2010-05-07 
 noga 
 23 
 Budziński  Marcin  Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia   0:1 
 2013-08-23 
 noga 
 24 
 Bukowiec  Mateusz  GKS Tychy - Bytovia Bytów  3:2 
 2014-10-04 
 noga 
 25 
 Burkhardt  Marcin  Jagiellonia Białystok - Arka Gdynia  1:0 
 2011-04-10 
 noga 
 26 
 Buzała  Paweł  Lech Poznań - Amica Wronki  1:1 
 2006-03-25 
 noga 
 27 
 Buzała  Paweł  Lechia Gdańsk - Widzew ŁódĽ  3:1 
 2010-11-20 
 noga 
 28 
 Buzała  Paweł  Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów  2:1 
 2012-10-05 
 noga 
 29 
 Bykowski  Maciej  Polonia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2002-09-14 
 noga 
 30 
 Bykowski  Maciej  Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  4:0 
 2001-10-20 
 noga 
 31 
 Bykowski  Maciej  Górnik Zabrze - GKS Bełchatów  1:3 
 1998-10-24 
 noga 
 32 
 Çani  Edgar  Polonia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:1 
 2011-11-25 
 noga 
 33 
 Cebula  Tomasz  Łódzki KS - Pogoń Szczecin  3:0 
 1994-11-19 
 noga 
 34 
 Cetnarski  Mateusz  GKS Bełchatów - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  3:0 
 2010-04-01 
 noga 
 35 
 Chałbiński  Michał  Zagłębie Lubin - Łódzki KS   1:1 
 2007-04-13 
 noga 
 36 
 Chańko  Jacek  Górnik Zabrze - Stomil Olsztyn  2:3 
 1998-05-30 
 noga 
 37 
 Chinyama  Takesure  Polonia Bytom - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 2007-11-24 
 noga 
 38 
 Cygan  Bogusław  ¦l±sk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 1996-10-13 
 noga 
 39 
 Czerkas  Adam  Łódzki KS - Lechia Gdańsk  2:1 
 2008-12-05 
 noga 
 40 
 Dembiński  Jacek  GKS Bełchatów - Amica Wronki  1:2 
 2006-05-13 
 noga 
 41 
 Dembiński  Jacek  Lech Poznań - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:2 
 2007-04-14 
 noga 
 42 
 Díaz  Cristián Omar  ¦l±sk Wrocław - Lech Poznań  3:1 
 2011-09-23 
 noga 
 43 
 Dubicki  Daniel  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 1998-05-20 
 noga 
 44 
 Duda  Ondrej  Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa  0:1 
 2014-05-03 
 noga 
 45 
 Elsner  Rok  Lechia Gdańsk - ¦l±sk Wrocław  2:3 
 2012-10-21 
 noga 
 46 
 Endene Elokan  François Herbert  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Łódzki KS   3:0 
 2005-05-04 
 noga 
 47 
 Fedoruk  Adam  Legia Warszawa - Hutnik Kraków  6:1 
 1995-09-20 
 noga 
 48 
 Filipczak  Dariusz  RKS Radomsko - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  2:1 
 2003-10-12 
 noga 
 49 
 Florian  Dawid  Znicz Pruszków - Flota ¦winoujscie  4:1 
 2008-09-21 
 noga 
 50 
 Fojut  Jarosław  Jagiellonia Białystok - ¦l±sk Wrocław  0:2 
 2011-11-18 
 noga 
 51 
 Fornalak  Dariusz  Warta Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  3:4 
 1995-05-31 
 karny 
 52 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia   2:1 
 2011-08-21 
 karny 
 53 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - GKS Bełchatów  4:0 
 1999-05-08 
 noga 
 54 
 Fr±czczak  Adam  Pogoń Szczecin - Polonia Warszawa  3:1 
 2013-06-02 
 noga 
 55 
 Gajtkowski  Krzysztof  KSZO Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski - Lech Poznań  1:3 
 2003-03-19 
 noga 
 56 
 Gajtkowski  Krzysztof  Amica Wronki - Lech Poznań  1:4 
 2005-09-11 
 noga 
 57 
 Gierczak  Piotr  Górnik Zabrze - Polonia Warszawa  2:1 
 2000-11-03 
 noga 
 58 
 Godlewski  Marek  Gwardia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:3 
 1990-08-29 
 głowa 
 59 
 Gol  Janusz  GKS Bełchatów - Lechia Gdańsk  1:0 
 2010-09-11 
 noga 
 60 
 Golański  Paweł  Radomiak Radom - Łódzki KS   1:3 
 2004-10-17 
 noga 
 61 
 Gołębiewski  Daniel  Polonia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia  2:1 
 2010-03-27 
 noga 
 62 
 Goncerz  Grzegorz  GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce  3:2 
 2014-09-20 
 noga 
 63 
 Gontarewicz  Wojciech  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:0 
 2003-09-27 
 noga 
 64 
 Góra  Jarosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Motor Lublin  2:0 
 1992-04-25 
 głowa 
 65 
 Grad  Adam  Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk - Łódzki KS   4:2 
 1995-11-08 
 noga 
 66 
 Grech  Lesław  Zagłębie Lubin - Broendby Kopenhaga  2:1 
 1991-10-02 
 noga 
 67 
 Grzelak  Bartłomiej  Kujawiak Włocławek - KSZO Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski  1:0 
 2004-08-14 
 noga 
 68 
 Grzelczak  Piotr  Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk  1:3 
 2013-10-30 
 noga 
 69 
 Grzyb  Wojciech  Widzew ŁódĽ - Ruch Chorzów  2:2 
 2007-09-01 
 karny 
 70 
 Grzyb  Rafał  Jagiellonia Białystok - Polonia Warszawa  3:2 
 2011-09-11 
 noga 
 71 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  2:1 
 1999-07-17 
 noga 
 72 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  Ruch Radzionków - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 2001-03-31 
 noga 
 73 
 Hamlet  Austin  Łódzki KS - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  1:0 
 1999-07-24 
 noga 
 74 
 Hirsz  Robert  Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock  3:2 
 2014-08-02 
 noga 
 75 
 Hiszpański  Fabian  Wisła Płock - Bytovia Bytów  2:1 
 2014-11-22 
 noga 
 76 
 Hołota  Tomasz  Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Warszawa  2:1 
 2013-04-22 
 sam. 
 77 
 Hudyma  Wołodymyr  Dolcan Z±bki - Chrobry Głogów  0:2 
 2015-05-09 
 noga 
 78 
 Ivanovski  Filip  Polonia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  2:0 
 2008-10-04 
 noga 
 79 
 Iwan  Bartosz  Odra Opole - GKS Katowice  1:2 
 2009-03-29 
 noga 
 80 
 Jackiewicz  Dariusz  Górnik Zabrze - Amica Wronki  1:3 
 2000-03-04 
 noga 
 81 
 Jamróz  Bartłomiej  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Ruch Chorzów  4:1 
 2001-08-18 
 noga 
 82 
 Jarecki  Dariusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok  5:2 
 2008-04-19 
 noga 
 83 
 Jarosz  Rafał  Ruch Chorzów - Ruch Radzionków  2:1 
 2000-03-15 
 noga 
 84 
 Jirsák  Tomáą  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  2:0 
 2008-04-05 
 noga 
 85 
 Jurado Fernández (Jurado)  Rubén  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice  0:1 
 2013-09-27 
 karny 
 86 
 Kaczmarek  Marcin  Korona Kielce - Łódzki KS   1:0 
 2006-11-11 
 noga 
 87 
 Kalu  Maxwell  Amica Wronki - Ruch Chorzów  1:4 
 2000-05-19 
 noga 
 88 
 Karwan  Bartosz  Legia Warszawa - Widzew ŁódĽ  1:0 
 1998-09-09 
 noga 
 89 
 Kędziora  Wojciech  Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków  2:0 
 2012-10-01 
 noga 
 90 
 Kikut  Marcin  Lech Poznań - Amica Wronki  0:4 
 2004-08-29 
 noga 
 91 
 Klich  Mateusz  Cracovia - Piast Gliwice  3:2 
 2009-11-28 
 noga 
 92 
 Klimek  Arkadiusz  Raków Częstochowa - Stomil Olsztyn  0:2 
 1997-11-23 
 noga 
 93 
 Kłos  Tomasz  Łódzki KS - Polonia Warszawa  2:0 
 1997-09-13 
 karny 
 94 
 Kosiorowski  Piotr  ¦wit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:1 
 2004-10-02 
 noga 
 95 
 Kosowski  Kamil  Widzew ŁódĽ - Wisła Kraków  3:2 
 2001-08-04 
 noga 
 96 
 Król  Grzegorz  Llansantffraid FC - Amica Wronki  2:7 
 2002-08-29 
 noga 
 97 
 Król  Kamil  Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin  2:1 
 2006-04-19 
 noga 
 98 
 Krysiński  Marcin  Górnik Zabrze - Łódzki KS   3:1 
 2000-05-20 
 noga 
 99 
 Kryszałowicz  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:1 
 2006-03-04 
 noga 
 100 
 Krzyżanowski  Jarosław  Zagłębie Lubin - AC Milan  1:4 
 1995-09-26 
 noga 
 101 
 Kubica  Andrzej  Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice  4:2 
 2005-04-16 
 noga 
 102 
 Kubisz  Marek  Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice  2:1 
 1998-09-20 
 noga 
 103 
 Kubisz  Marek  Polonia Warszawa - GKS Katowice  1:1 
 2001-04-01 
 noga 
 104 
 KuĽba  Marcin  Górnik Zabrze - Stomil Olsztyn  3:1 
 1996-09-21 
 noga 
 105 
 Kwiatkowski II  Marek  Stomil Olsztyn - Raków Częstochowa  3:1 
 1998-06-09 
 noga 
 106 
 Lewandowski  Robert  Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  0:3 
 2010-02-28 
 noga 
 107 
 Ławryszyn  Anatolij  Tłoki Gorzyce - Polar Wrocław  1:2 
 2004-04-29 
 noga 
 108 
 Łobodziński  Wojciech  Wisła Płock - Ruch Radzionków  6:3 
 2001-06-13 
 noga 
 109 
 Magdziński  Jacek  Flota ¦winoujscie - GKS Jastrzębie  3:2 
 2008-09-03 
 noga 
 110 
 Majewski  Adam  Lech Poznań - Hutnik Kraków  2:1 
 1996-07-28 
 noga 
 111 
 Majewski  Adam  Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa  2:2 
 1997-03-05 
 noga 
 112 
 Mak  Mateusz  Pogoń Szczecin - GKS Bełchatów  0:1 
 2013-05-11 
 noga 
 113 
 Makuszewski  Maciej  Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew ŁódĽ  4:1 
 2012-03-23 
 noga 
 114 
 Matusiak  Radosław  GKS Bełchatów - Polonia Warszawa  2:0 
 2005-10-15 
 noga 
 115 
 Micanski  Ilijan  Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2 
 2010-03-14 
 noga 
 116 
 Mielcarski  Grzegorz  Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Chorzów  3:3 
 2001-03-31 
 noga 
 117 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce  5:2 
 2009-10-24 
 noga 
 118 
 Mikulėnas  Graľvydas  Wisła Płock - KSZO Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski  2:0 
 2002-11-16 
 noga 
 119 
 Mikulėnas  Graľvydas  GKS Katowice - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  1:1 
 2009-05-09 
 noga 
 120 
 Molongo  Moses Esingila (Moses)  Ruch Radzionków - Zagłębie Lubin  3:3 
 1999-05-22 
 noga 
 121 
 Morientes Sánchez  Fernando  Wisła Kraków - Real Madryt  0:2 
 2004-08-11 
 noga 
 122 
 Morioka  Ryota  ¦l±sk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:1 
 2016-04-20 
 noga 
 123 
 Mosór  Piotr  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock  3:0 
 1998-05-02 
 noga 
 124 
 Murawski  Rafał  Amica Wronki - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  4:0 
 2006-03-04 
 noga 
 125 
 Musampa  Kizito  Amica Wronki - Málaga CF   1:2 
 2002-11-12 
 noga 
 126 
 Nakoulma  Prejuce  Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze  2:2 
 2013-09-26 
 noga 
 127 
 Niciński  Grzegorz  Zagłębie II Lubin - KuĽnia Jawor  8:0 
 2003-10-12 
 noga 
 128 
 Niciński  Grzegorz  Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia  3:2 
 2004-03-12 
 noga 
 129 
 Niciński  Grzegorz  Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 1998-08-02 
 noga 
 130 
 Nocoń  Benedykt  Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - KSZO Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski  3:2 
 1998-04-04 
 noga 
 131 
 Ntibazonkiza  Saidi  Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia   4:2 
 2010-11-20 
 noga 
 132 
 Olszar  Sebastian  Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin  4:1 
 2009-08-15 
 noga 
 133 
 Omagbemi  MacPherlin Dudu  Wisła Kraków - Polonia Bytom  5:0 
 2007-09-23 
 noga 
 134 
 Pater  Grzegorz  GKS Katowice - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 1998-09-12 
 noga 
 135 
 Pawlusiński  Dariusz  Cracovia - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  1:0 
 2005-10-15 
 noga 
 136 
 Pi±tek  Łukasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  4:1 
 2016-04-22 
 noga 
 137 
 Pich  Róbert  Pogoń Szczecin - ¦l±sk Wrocław  1:1 
 2015-07-26 
 noga 
 138 
 Piech  Arkadiusz  Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2 
 2013-08-30 
 noga 
 139 
 Piesio  Grzegorz  Korona Kielce - Górnik Łęczna  0:2 
 2015-09-21 
 noga 
 140 
 Pietrasiak  Dariusz  GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Łęczna  6:0 
 2007-03-02 
 noga 
 141 
 Pilch  Grzegorz  GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia  3:1 
 2004-10-15 
 noga 
 142 
 Pisz  Leszek  Legia Warszawa - Stal Stalowa Wola  1:0 
 1995-05-20 
 noga 
 143 
 Plizga  Dawid  Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:1 
 2012-08-18 
 noga 
 144 
 Podstawek  Grzegorz  Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia  5:1 
 2003-09-20 
 noga 
 145 
 Popiela  Jarosław  Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin  1:4 
 2001-04-07 
 noga 
 146 
 Porębski  Tomasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:1 
 2012-04-02 
 noga 
 147 
 Prabucki  Piotr  GKS Bełchatów - Lech Poznań  2:1 
 1996-05-18 
 noga 
 148 
 Pytlarz  Paweł  Pogoń Góra - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:5 
 2003-05-24 
 noga 
 149 
 Pytlarz  Paweł  Zagłębie II Lubin - Lechia Dzierżoniów  7:0 
 2003-09-21 
 noga 
 150 
 Radić  Marko  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock  1:3 
 2014-08-17 
 noga 
 151 
 Radzio  Sebastian  MiedĽ Legnica - Wigry Suwałki  2:1 
 2014-10-18 
 noga 
 152 
 Rasiak  Grzegorz  Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  1:1 
 2001-05-19 
 noga 
 153 
 Reca  Arkadiusz  Flota ¦winoujscie - Widzew ŁódĽ  2:0 
 2015-04-18 
 noga 
 154 
 Rimkus  Vîts  FK Ventspils - Amica Wronki  1:1 
 2004-09-16 
 noga 
 155 
 Robak  Marcin  Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań  5:1 
 2014-02-21 
 noga 
 156 
 Rocki  Piotr  Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Górnik Zabrze  3:3 
 1999-07-31 
 noga 
 157 
 Rocki  Piotr  Polonia Bytom - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:2 
 2007-08-25 
 noga 
 158 
 Rzepka  Marek  Sokół Tychy - Hutnik Kraków  4:3 
 1995-09-09 
 noga 
 159 
 Saganowski  Marek  Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  3:3 
 2003-05-31 
 noga 
 160 
 Saganowski  Marek  Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 2004-04-25 
 noga 
 161 
 Saganowski  Marek  Łódzki KS - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1 
 1995-10-14 
 noga 
 162 
 Sawala  Szymon  Polonia Bytom - GKS Bełchatów  1:0 
 2009-07-31 
 noga 
 163 
 Sierant  Robert  Łódzki KS - Polonia Bytom  2:0 
 2009-05-30 
 karny 
 164 
 Sierpina  Łukasz  Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk  4:2 
 2016-02-20 
 noga 
 165 
 Sikora  Mieczysław  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Bełchatów  2:1 
 2003-10-25 
 noga 
 166 
 Sokołowski I  Tomasz  Stomil Olsztyn - Legia Warszawa  1:1 
 1995-10-01 
 karny 
 167 
 Starzyński  Filip  Ruch Chorzów - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  3:1 
 2014-05-11 
 noga 
 168 
 Strojek  Zdzisław  GKS Katowice - Raków Częstochowa  1:0 
 1995-08-27 
 noga 
 169 
 Suchomski  Sławomir  Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Bełchatów  3:2 
 1996-09-15 
 noga 
 170 
 Suchomski  Sławomir  Polonia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów  0:1 
 1996-10-27 
 noga 
 171 
 Surma  Łukasz  Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów  0:2 
 2013-10-07 
 noga 
 172 
 Szczypkowski  Andrzej  Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin  3:2 
 1998-09-09 
 noga 
 173 
 ¦lusarski  Bartosz  Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań  0:1 
 2012-12-09 
 noga 
 174 
 ¦rutwa  Mariusz  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Ruch Chorzów  6:2 
 2002-10-19 
 noga 
 175 
 ¦rutwa  Mariusz  GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 1999-04-24 
 noga 
 176 
 ¦wierad  Janusz  Wisła Kraków - GKS Bełchatów  1:0 
 1996-07-27 
 noga 
 177 
 ¦wierad  Janusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Warta Poznań  2:1 
 1994-11-27 
 noga 
 178 
 ¦wierczewski  Piotr  GKS Bełchatów - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:4 
 2008-03-01 
 noga 
 179 
 ¦wierzyński  Tomasz  Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Zagłębie Lubin  1:3 
 2007-08-25 
 noga 
 180 
 ©ernas  Darvydas  Widzew ŁódĽ - ¦l±sk Wrocław  5:2 
 2010-09-18 
 noga 
 181 
 Tataj  Dariusz  ¦l±sk Wrocław - Amica Wronki  2:0 
 1996-10-27 
 noga 
 182 
 Tonew  Aleksandyr  Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  1:2 
 2012-08-25 
 noga 
 183 
 Trzepacz  Oskar  Dolcan Z±bki - Olimpia Grudzi±dz  2:2 
 2014-10-18 
 noga 
 184 
 Tuszyński  Patryk  Jagiellonia Białystok - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  2:0 
 2015-07-26 
 noga 
 185 
 Uche  Kalu  Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 2005-07-26 
 noga 
 186 
 Wagner  Grzegorz  Raków Częstochowa - Sokół Tychy  1:1 
 1996-11-02 
 noga 
 187 
 Wasilewski  Marcin  Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 2006-10-28 
 noga 
 188 
 Wędzyński  Grzegorz  Polonia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów  4:0 
 1999-02-27 
 noga 
 189 
 Węgier  Przemysław  Ruch Chorzów - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  1:1 
 2005-03-26 
 noga 
 190 
 Wieprzęć  Jaromir  Stal Stalowa Wola - Dolcan Z±bki  1:2 
 2008-08-30 
 karny 
 191 
 Wijas  Łukasz  GKS Katowice - Polonia Warszawa  2:3 
 2005-04-09 
 sam. 
 192 
 Wilczek  Kamil  Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice  1:1 
 2010-02-28 
 noga 
 193 
 Wilk  Robert  Sokół Tychy - Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk  1:0 
 1996-05-15 
 noga 
 194 
 Wilk  Cezary  Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce  2:2 
 2010-09-17 
 noga 
 195 
 Wilk  Jakub  Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa  2:2 
 2010-11-10 
 noga 
 196 
 Witkowski  Rafał  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Stomil Olsztyn  3:2 
 2000-03-11 
 noga 
 197 
 WoĽniak  Arkadiusz  Dolcan Z±bki - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 2014-10-05 
 noga 
 198 
 WoĽniczka  Adrian  Stomil Olsztyn - MiedĽ Legnica  1:2 
 2014-09-13 
 noga 
 199 
 Wójcik  Krystian  Pogoń Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice  4:1 
 2014-08-03 
 noga 
 200 
 Wszołek  Paweł  Polonia Warszawa - Widzew ŁódĽ  3:1 
 2012-09-28 
 noga 
 201 
 Wyciszkiewicz  Zbigniew  GKS Katowice - Widzew ŁódĽ  1:4 
 1995-10-14 
 noga 
 202 
 Yahaya  Moussa  Sokół Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn  3:1 
 1996-05-22 
 noga 
 203 
 Zagórski  Krzysztof  Legia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  5:1 
 1996-10-12 
 noga 
 204 
 Zahorski  Tomasz  Górnik Zabrze - GKS Bełchatów  1:0 
 2010-09-18 
 noga 
 205 
 Zakrzewski  Zbigniew  Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock  3:2 
 2005-08-06 
 noga 
 206 
 Zakrzewski  Zbigniew  Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa  3:1 
 2007-05-19 
 noga 
 207 
 Zejer  Adam  Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Bełchatów  2:0 
 1995-08-30 
 noga 
 208 
 Żebrowski  Marcin  Zagłębie (JS) Lubin - Orzeł (JS) Z±bkowice ¦l±skie  4:1 
 2003-09-07 
 noga 
 209 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  1:4 
 2002-08-18 
 karny 
 RAZEM: 209 goli