NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 66 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
   !  Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa  1:1 
 2014-03-09 
 karny 
 2 
   !  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  2:2 
 2014-03-16 
 noga 
 3 
   !  Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0 
 2016-04-09 
 noga 
 4 
 Abbott  Paweł  Łódzki KS - Ruch Chorzów  0:4 
 2011-11-05 
 noga 
 5 
 Adžem  Admir  GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź  2:0 
 2004-03-20 
 noga 
 6 
 Agafon  Mieczysław  Górnik Zabrze - GKS Katowice  1:1 
 1997-11-22 
 noga 
 7 
 Andrade Félix  Filipe  Górnik Zabrze - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:2 
 2004-05-03 
 noga 
 8 
 Andraszak  Rafał  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  2:1 
 2005-06-08 
 noga 
 9 
 Astiz Ventura  Ińaki  Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa  3:2 
 2013-02-23 
 noga 
 10 
 Banaczek  Dawid  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  3:0 
 2006-12-01 
 noga 
 11 
 Bartczak  Mateusz  Polonia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  3:0 
 2001-11-03 
 karny 
 12 
 Bartczak  Mateusz  Amica Wronki - Polonia Warszawa  3:0 
 2006-03-18 
 noga 
 13 
 Bartoszewicz  Radosław  Arka Gdynia - RKS Radomsko  3:2 
 2004-08-25 
 noga 
 14 
 Białek  Jarosław  Górnik Zabrze - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:3 
 2007-04-28 
 karny 
 15 
 Biton  David (Dudu)  Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 2011-08-06 
 noga 
 16 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice  2:0 
 2002-08-30 
 noga 
 17 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  3:3 
 2003-05-31 
 noga 
 18 
 Błasiak  Łukasz  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - RKS Radomsko  2:0 
 2002-05-08 
 noga 
 19 
 Boljević  Vladimir  Cracovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  4:2 
 2013-10-20 
 noga 
 20 
 Bonin  Grzegorz  Górnik Łęczna - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:2 
 2015-10-17 
 noga 
 21 
 Božok  Miroslav  GKS Bełchatów - Łódzki KS   3:0 
 2011-11-19 
 noga 
 22 
 Brożek  Piotr  Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 2009-12-06 
 noga 
 23 
 Brzyski  Tomasz  Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  1:1 
 2009-05-03 
 noga 
 24 
 Bukalski  Krzysztof  Sokół Tychy - Hutnik Kraków  4:3 
 1995-09-09 
 noga 
 25 
 Burlikowski  Piotr  Olimpia Poznań - Widzew Łódź  2:0 
 1994-08-13 
 noga 
 26 
 Cetnarski  Mateusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia   4:2 
 2015-09-18 
 karny 
 27 
 Cetnarski  Mateusz  Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków  2:1 
 2014-04-05 
 noga 
 28 
 Chrapek  Krzysztof  Wisła Płock - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  0:3 
 2008-11-09 
 noga 
 29 
 Chrapek  Krzysztof  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Lubin  3:0 
 2009-04-04 
 noga 
 30 
 Coutinho Martins  Bruno  Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Warszawa  0:3 
 2011-05-22 
 noga 
 31 
 Coutinho Martins  Bruno  GKS Bełchatów - Polonia Warszawa  2:1 
 2012-03-03 
 noga 
 32 
 Czereszewski  Sylwester  Widzew Łódź - Górnik Łęczna  0:1 
 2003-08-30 
 noga 
 33 
 Czereszewski  Sylwester  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Legia Warszawa  1:3 
 1998-03-21 
 noga 
 34 
 Czereszewski  Sylwester  Legia Warszawa - GKS Katowice  2:0 
 1998-05-16 
 noga 
 35 
 Czerkas  Adam  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Płock  1:0 
 2007-04-21 
 noga 
 36 
 Dawidowski  Tomasz  Stomil Olsztyn - Amica Wronki  2:1 
 2001-03-31 
 karny 
 37 
 Dias Marçal  Edi Carlo  Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin  0:1 
 2006-04-04 
 noga 
 38 
 Díaz  Cristián Omar  Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia  5:0 
 2011-05-29 
 noga 
 39 
 Dubicki  Daniel  Łódzki KS - Stomil Olsztyn  4:0 
 1996-04-10 
 noga 
 40 
 Dymkowski  Robert  Widzew Łódź - Amica Wronki  1:1 
 2002-09-03 
 noga 
 41 
 Dymkowski  Robert  Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0 
 1996-05-03 
 noga 
 42 
 Fabuš  Martin  Ruch Chorzów - Lechia Gdańsk  2:1 
 2008-08-16 
 noga 
 43 
 Filipowicz  Michał  Motor Lublin - Odra Opole  1:1 
 2008-09-13 
 noga 
 44 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Amica Wronki - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 1999-04-18 
 noga 
 45 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  6:0 
 2005-05-02 
 noga 
 46 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice  2:0 
 2010-03-28 
 noga 
 47 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - GKS Bełchatów  1:0 
 2011-10-22 
 noga 
 48 
 Frączczak  Adam  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 2015-09-19 
 noga 
 49 
 Gajtkowski  Krzysztof  Amica Wronki - Lech Poznań  1:4 
 2005-09-11 
 noga 
 50 
 Garguła  Łukasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - GKS Bełchatów  1:3 
 2004-05-03 
 noga 
 51 
 Gęsior  Dariusz  Widzew Łódź - Wisła Płock  4:3 
 2000-05-17 
 noga 
 52 
 Giza  Piotr  Cracovia - Wisła Płock  4:0 
 2004-11-06 
 noga 
 53 
 Giza  Piotr  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Cracovia   3:1 
 2005-05-02 
 noga 
 54 
 Grosicki  Kamil  Jagiellonia Białystok - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:1 
 2009-08-01 
 noga 
 55 
 Grzelak  Bartłomiej  Wisła Płock - Ruch Radzionków  6:3 
 2001-06-13 
 noga 
 56 
 Grzyb  Wojciech  Wisła Płock - Ruch Radzionków  1:3 
 2000-05-07 
 noga 
 57 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  0:1 
 2001-04-18 
 karny 
 58 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 2000-08-26 
 noga 
 59 
 Guedes de Lima  Cléber  Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa  3:1 
 2007-04-27 
 karny 
 60 
 Guedes de Lima  Cléber  Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 2007-08-18 
 karny 
 61 
 Guerreiro  Roger  Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  5:0 
 2007-08-25 
 noga 
 62 
 Jackiewicz  Dariusz  Amica Wronki - Legia Warszawa  2:1 
 1996-07-28 
 noga 
 63 
 Jankowski  Maciej  Arka Gdynia - Ruch Chorzów  0:2 
 2011-05-11 
 noga 
 64 
 Janoszka  Łukasz  Cracovia - Ruch Chorzów  2:3 
 2010-10-17 
 noga 
 65 
 Jasiński  Radosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  3:0 
 1992-11-08 
 noga 
 66 
 Jasiński II  Andrzej  Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec  4:1 
 1994-09-24 
 noga 
 67 
 Jeleń  Ireneusz  Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock  1:4 
 2002-10-26 
 noga 
 68 
 Jeleń  Ireneusz  Wisła Płock - RKS Radomsko  1:1 
 2003-04-23 
 noga 
 69 
 Jezierski  Remigiusz  Górnik Łęczna - Lech Poznań  2:0 
 2004-10-30 
 noga 
 70 
 Jurado Fernández (Jurado)  Rubén  Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:1 
 2013-11-04 
 karny 
 71 
 Kaczmarek  Marcin  Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin  1:3 
 2012-10-07 
 noga 
 72 
 Kakaładze  Micheil  Dinamo Tbilisi - Wisła Kraków  2:1 
 2004-09-30 
 noga 
 73 
 Kaliciak  Krzysztof  GKS Katowice - Kmita Zabierzów  2:2 
 2008-11-15 
 noga 
 74 
 Kałużny  Radosław  Zagłębie Lubin - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:0 
 1997-08-17 
 karny 
 75 
 Kampka  Arkadiusz  Łódzki KS - Górnik Zabrze  2:2 
 1998-07-25 
 noga 
 76 
 Karwan  Bartosz  Legia Warszawa - Ruch Radzionków  4:2 
 2000-04-22 
 noga 
 77 
 Karwan  Piotr  Flota Świnoujscie - Górnik Łęczna  0:2 
 2009-03-21 
 noga 
 78 
 Klatt  Marcin  GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa  0:3 
 2005-08-05 
 noga 
 79 
 Klempka  Krzysztof  Warta Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  3:4 
 1995-05-31 
 noga 
 80 
 Kloc  Paweł  Stal Mielec - Olimpia Poznań  1:0 
 1994-10-02 
 noga 
 81 
 Kloc  Paweł  Widzew Łódź - Stal Mielec  1:1 
 1995-04-01 
 noga 
 82 
 Kloc  Paweł  Lech Poznań - Stal Mielec  4:3 
 1995-06-11 
 noga 
 83 
 Kłosiński  Krzysztof  Legia Warszawa - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:1 
 2001-08-12 
 noga 
 84 
 Kobeszko  Wojciech  Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia   3:1 
 2003-09-03 
 noga 
 85 
 Kompała  Adam  Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów  4:1 
 2000-07-29 
 karny 
 86 
 Korzym  Maciej  Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław  1:1 
 2013-03-03 
 noga 
 87 
 Kosmalski  Jacek  Arka Gdynia - Polonia Warszawa  0:1 
 2006-05-13 
 noga 
 88 
 Kowalczyk  Krzysztof  Śląsk Wrocław - Stomil Olsztyn  1:2 
 2001-08-04 
 noga 
 89 
 Kownacki  Dawid  Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 2015-09-26 
 noga 
 90 
 Krakowski  Piotr  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  2:3 
 1987-03-14 
 noga 
 91 
 Krasić  Miloš  Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok  5:1 
 2016-03-06 
 karny 
 92 
 Król  Grzegorz  Amica Wronki - Górnik Zabrze  3:0 
 2000-10-14 
 noga 
 93 
 Kryszak  Mariusz  Bytovia Bytów - Widzew Łódź  2:0 
 2015-05-16 
 noga 
 94 
 Krzynówek  Jacek  GKS Bełchatów - Widzew Łódź  3:2 
 1998-09-18 
 karny 
 95 
 Kubica  Andrzej  Górnik Łęczna - Arka Gdynia  1:1 
 2006-04-04 
 noga 
 96 
 Kubisz  Marek  GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 1999-05-12 
 noga 
 97 
 Kucharski  Cezary  Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa  1:3 
 2003-05-17 
 noga 
 98 
 Kukiełka  Mariusz  GKS Bełchatów - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 1996-11-23 
 noga 
 99 
 Kulawik  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  1:1 
 1997-03-15 
 noga 
 100 
 Kulawik  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock  5:0 
 1998-06-06 
 noga 
 101 
 Kuźba  Marcin  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 2005-11-08 
 noga 
 102 
 Kwiek  Aleksander  Zagłębie Lubin - Flota Świnoujscie  2:0 
 2014-08-01 
 noga 
 103 
 Kwiek  Aleksander  Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 2014-08-30 
 noga 
 104 
 Łakomy  Robert  Górnik Polkowice - Łódzki KS   1:2 
 2005-04-20 
 noga 
 105 
 Ławryszyn  Anatolij  Tłoki Gorzyce - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  3:2 
 2003-09-07 
 noga 
 106 
 Magiera  Jacek  Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań  2:0 
 1996-10-23 
 noga 
 107 
 Majak  Sławomir  Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź  1:2 
 1997-04-09 
 noga 
 108 
 Majak  Sławomir  Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław  4:0 
 1997-05-10 
 noga 
 109 
 Majewski  Adam  Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków  1:0 
 1996-08-18 
 noga 
 110 
 Mak  Michał  Piast Gliwice - GKS Bełchatów  2:3 
 2013-06-02 
 noga 
 111 
 Mak  Michał  Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk  0:3 
 2015-10-02 
 noga 
 112 
 Małecki  Patryk  Wisła Kraków - Cracovia   4:1 
 2009-03-22 
 noga 
 113 
 Matusiak  Radosław  GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce  1:2 
 2005-05-31 
 noga 
 114 
 Micanski  Ilijan  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock  1:0 
 2009-05-02 
 noga 
 115 
 Micanski  Ilijan  Piast Kobylin - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1 
 2009-08-26 
 noga 
 116 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Górnik Zabrze - Łódzki KS   3:2 
 1995-10-21 
 noga 
 117 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Amica Wronki - Legia Warszawa  0:2 
 1999-04-03 
 noga 
 118 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Legia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0 
 2000-09-09 
 noga 
 119 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Amica Wronki - Legia Warszawa  3:2 
 2001-06-13 
 noga 
 120 
 Mikulėnas  Gražvydas  Polonia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  4:2 
 1998-10-24 
 noga 
 121 
 Mikulėnas  Gražvydas  Pogoń Szczecin - Polonia Warszawa  0:2 
 2000-03-18 
 noga 
 122 
 Mikulėnas  Gražvydas  GKS Katowice - Dolcan Ząbki  3:0 
 2008-09-20 
 noga 
 123 
 Mila  Sebastian  Wisła Płock - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:1 
 2004-08-21 
 noga 
 124 
 Mila  Sebastian  Śląsk Wrocław - Widzew Łódź  1:2 
 2011-08-28 
 noga 
 125 
 Milik  Arkadiusz  Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków  2:0 
 2012-05-03 
 noga 
 126 
 Moskal  Tomasz  Polonia Warszawa - Ruch Radzionków  4:1 
 1999-08-25 
 karny 
 127 
 Moskalewicz  Olgierd  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 1999-08-14 
 noga 
 128 
 Moskalewicz  Olgierd  Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa  2:3 
 1999-09-12 
 noga 
 129 
 Murawski  Maciej  Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  4:0 
 2001-03-07 
 sam. 
 130 
 Mychalczuk  Andrij  Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew Łódź  0:1 
 1996-04-28 
 noga 
 131 
 Nalepa  Michał  Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy  4:0 
 2015-03-08 
 noga 
 132 
 Neves Soares  Hermes  Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 2011-04-20 
 noga 
 133 
 Niedzielan  Andrzej  Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 2010-08-07 
 noga 
 134 
 Nosal  Mariusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock  2:1 
 2001-06-09 
 noga 
 135 
 Nowak  Sebastian  Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:2 
 1997-11-15 
 noga 
 136 
 Nwaogu Uchenna  Charles  Odra Opole - Motor Lublin  1:0 
 2009-04-25 
 noga 
 137 
 Oshadogan  Joseph Dayo  Widzew Łódź - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2 
 2007-05-19 
 karny 
 138 
 Paszulewicz  Jacek  Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin  1:0 
 2001-03-18 
 noga 
 139 
 Patejuk  Sylwester  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Cracovia   1:0 
 2011-10-14 
 karny 
 140 
 Pawlusiński  Dariusz  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Cracovia   1:2 
 2008-04-05 
 noga 
 141 
 Peszko  Sławomir  Wisła Płock - Polonia Warszawa  4:0 
 2005-12-10 
 noga 
 142 
 Piątek  Łukasz  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Polonia Warszawa  0:1 
 2012-11-10 
 noga 
 143 
 Piech  Arkadiusz  Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  2:3 
 2011-04-02 
 noga 
 144 
 Pilch  Grzegorz  Arka Gdynia - Ruch Chorzów  2:0 
 2004-11-05 
 noga 
 145 
 Piskuła  Krzysztof  Widzew Łódź - Lech Poznań  2:2 
 1999-10-03 
 noga 
 146 
 Pisz  Leszek  Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Radzionków  1:1 
 2001-05-23 
 noga 
 147 
 Piter-Bučko  Michal  Olimpia Grudziądz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  4:1 
 2014-10-25 
 noga 
 148 
 Pitry  Przemysław  Amica Wronki - Wisła Płock  2:0 
 2006-04-01 
 noga 
 149 
 Plizga  Dawid  Flota Świnoujscie - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  0:2 
 2015-05-02 
 noga 
 150 
 Podbrożny  Jerzy  Legia Warszawa - Olimpia Poznań  1:0 
 1994-08-20 
 noga 
 151 
 Podbrożny  Jerzy  Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa  3:0 
 1995-05-31 
 noga 
 152 
 Porázik  Andrej  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Płock  1:2 
 2005-04-02 
 noga 
 153 
 Preis  Dariusz  Górnik Zabrze - Stomil Olsztyn  2:3 
 1998-05-30 
 noga 
 154 
 Przybyła  Michał  Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:2 
 2015-07-19 
 noga 
 155 
 Rachwał  Patryk  GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  2:0 
 2007-11-10 
 noga 
 156 
 Rangel Cionek  Thiago  Jagiellonia Białystok - Polonia Warszawa  3:2 
 2011-09-11 
 sam. 
 157 
 Rengifo Trigoso (Rengifo)  Hernán  Widzew Łódź - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 2008-03-07 
 noga 
 158 
 Robak  Marcin  GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce  3:2 
 2006-11-04 
 noga 
 159 
 Rodrigues  Jean Francisco  Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia  3:1 
 2006-05-10 
 noga 
 160 
 Saganowski  Marek  Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1 
 2002-11-23 
 noga 
 161 
 Sibik  Paweł  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Widzew Łódź  2:0 
 1999-04-10 
 karny 
 162 
 Sikora  Adrian  Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin  9:0 
 2003-04-09 
 noga 
 163 
 Skrzyński  Łukasz  Lech Poznań - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  3:2 
 2013-09-01 
 noga 
 164 
 Skwara  Grzegorz  Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa  1:2 
 1996-05-22 
 noga 
 165 
 Sloboda  Anton  Śląsk Wrocław - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:1 
 2013-03-17 
 noga 
 166 
 Smoliński  Marcin  Legia Warszawa - Polonia Bytom  3:1 
 2008-05-10 
 noga 
 167 
 Sobczak  Tomasz  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1 
 2003-10-25 
 noga 
 168 
 Sobczak  Paweł  Warta Poznań - GKS Katowice  3:3 
 2008-08-24 
 noga 
 169 
 Sobczyński  Adrian  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 2005-03-22 
 noga 
 170 
 Sobociński  Remigiusz  Llansantffraid FC - Amica Wronki  2:7 
 2002-08-29 
 noga 
 171 
 Sobota  Waldemar  Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław  0:1 
 2011-09-18 
 noga 
 172 
 Sokołowski  Marek  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Śląsk Wrocław  3:3 
 2014-04-04 
 karny 
 173 
 Sokołowski  Marek  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Jagiellonia Białystok  4:0 
 2013-02-23 
 noga 
 174 
 Staňo  Pavol  Jagiellonia Białystok - GKS Bełchatów  2:1 
 2009-12-13 
 noga 
 175 
 Staňo  Pavol  Korona Kielce - Polonia Bytom  1:0 
 2010-03-05 
 noga 
 176 
 Stawarczyk  Piotr  Ruch Chorzów - Łódzki KS   2:2 
 2012-04-28 
 noga 
 177 
 Strojek  Zdzisław  GKS Katowice - Legia Warszawa  3:1 
 1994-08-28 
 noga 
 178 
 Surdykowski  Janusz  GKS Tychy - Bytovia Bytów  3:2 
 2014-10-04 
 noga 
 179 
 Surdykowski  Janusz  Bytovia Bytów - Miedź Legnica  2:1 
 2014-10-25 
 noga 
 180 
 Sypniewski  Igor  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - RKS Radomsko  0:2 
 2001-09-29 
 noga 
 181 
 Szczypkowski  Andrzej  Zagłębie Lubin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:4 
 1998-09-12 
 noga 
 182 
 Szubert  Dariusz  Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2 
 1999-10-30 
 noga 
 183 
 Szymkowiak  Mirosław  Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn  5:0 
 1998-10-17 
 noga 
 184 
 Ślusarski  Bartosz  GKS Bełchatów - Lech Poznań  0:1 
 2012-09-17 
 noga 
 185 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  1:1 
 2004-05-12 
 noga 
 186 
 Tarachulski  Bartosz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Warszawa  0:2 
 2002-03-02 
 noga 
 187 
 Tarachulski  Bartosz  Polonia Warszawa - Hutnik Kraków  5:1 
 1997-05-24 
 noga 
 188 
 Tarachulski  Bartosz  Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1 
 1998-09-19 
 noga 
 189 
 Todorovski  Aleksandar  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 2015-11-06 
 sam. 
 190 
 Trałka  Łukasz  Polonia Warszawa - Polonia Bytom  1:0 
 2009-11-27 
 noga 
 191 
 Trzeciak  Mirosław  Łódzki KS - Górnik Zabrze  4:1 
 1997-04-13 
 noga 
 192 
 Tumicz  Łukasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice  2:0 
 2008-08-30 
 noga 
 193 
 Vranješ  Stojan  Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków  2:2 
 2014-05-28 
 karny 
 194 
 Wachowicz  Marcin  Cracovia - Łódzki KS   4:1 
 2004-06-02 
 noga 
 195 
 Wan  Grzegorz  Kuźnia Jawor - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:1 
 2004-05-26 
 noga 
 196 
 Węgrzyn  Kazimierz  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  4:1 
 1998-10-17 
 noga 
 197 
 Wilk  Robert  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Sokół Tychy  5:1 
 1996-08-17 
 karny 
 198 
 Wilk  Jakub  Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań  1:3 
 2009-08-02 
 noga 
 199 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Cracovia - Legia Warszawa  1:1 
 2005-08-28 
 noga 
 200 
 Wojtkowiak  Grzegorz  Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0 
 2016-04-19 
 noga 
 201 
 Woźniczka  Adrian  Aluminium Konin - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  1:1 
 2003-09-07 
 sam. 
 202 
 Wróbel  Stanisław  Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 2001-11-03 
 noga 
 203 
 Zając  Marcin  Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  2:2 
 2000-08-05 
 noga 
 204 
 Zając  Marek  Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa  3:3 
 2000-11-12 
 noga 
 205 
 Zakrzewski  Zbigniew  Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2005-05-13 
 noga 
 206 
 Zejer  Adam  Zagłębie Lubin - Bałtyk Gdynia  1:1 
 1987-08-26 
 noga 
 207 
 Zganiacz  Mariusz  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Górnik Łęczna  1:0 
 2004-04-24 
 noga 
 208 
 Zieńczuk  Marek  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  2:1 
 2005-10-16 
 karny 
 209 
 Żebrowski  Waldemar  Wisła Płock - Raków Częstochowa  4:1 
 1994-10-01 
 karny 
 210 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  1:4 
 2002-08-18 
 karny 
 211 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 2003-08-22 
 karny 
 RAZEM: 211 goli