NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 61 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
   !  Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze  3:2 
 2015-07-31 
 noga 
 2 
 Aleksander  Arkadiusz  Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:2 
 2006-09-09 
 noga 
 3 
 Aleksander  Arkadiusz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Bytom  4:1 
 2008-09-20 
 noga 
 4 
 Araszkiewicz  Jarosław  Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź  1:3 
 1998-03-15 
 noga 
 5 
 Bania  Piotr  Górnik Łęczna - Cracovia   3:1 
 2004-08-07 
 noga 
 6 
 Bernhardt  Edgar  Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 2014-04-04 
 noga 
 7 
 Bilski  Arkadiusz  Korona Kielce - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  1:1 
 2004-08-14 
 noga 
 8 
 Bilski  Arkadiusz  Korona Kielce - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:0 
 2005-11-26 
 noga 
 9 
 Boguski  Rafał  GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa  3:1 
 2007-03-18 
 noga 
 10 
 Boguski  Rafał  Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków  1:4 
 2010-04-27 
 noga 
 11 
 Bonk  Grzegorz  Ruch Radzionków - Łódzki KS   4:0 
 1998-09-12 
 noga 
 12 
 Brożek  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice  3:0 
 2013-09-13 
 noga 
 13 
 Bujok  Jarosław  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:1 
 2004-10-02 
 noga 
 14 
 Buzała  Paweł  Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze  5:1 
 2010-09-25 
 noga 
 15 
 Bykowski  Maciej  Amica Wronki - Lech Poznań  3:1 
 1997-11-02 
 noga 
 16 
 Chinyama  Takesure  Cracovia - Legia Warszawa  0:3 
 2008-09-19 
 noga 
 17 
 Chmiel  Damian  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Widzew Łódź  2:2 
 2012-12-09 
 noga 
 18 
 Chmiest  Marcin  GKS Bełchatów - Łódzki KS   2:1 
 2003-08-09 
 karny 
 19 
 Chmiest  Marcin  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie Lubin  1:0 
 2006-07-30 
 noga 
 20 
 Citko  Marek  Legia Warszawa - Stomil Olsztyn  2:1 
 2000-09-30 
 noga 
 21 
 Cygan  Bogusław  Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa  4:0 
 1994-08-13 
 noga 
 22 
 Czereszewski  Sylwester  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Legia Warszawa  0:1 
 1997-11-08 
 noga 
 23 
 Darmochwał  Piotr  Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn  0:3 
 2014-09-21 
 noga 
 24 
 Dąbrowski  Adam  GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 1996-11-30 
 noga 
 25 
 Dąbrowski  Damian  Ruch Chorzów - Cracovia   2:3 
 2016-03-02 
 noga 
 26 
 Dembiński  Jacek  Amica Wronki - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  2:2 
 2004-04-17 
 noga 
 27 
 Dembiński  Jacek  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Widzew Łódź  0:3 
 1997-08-09 
 noga 
 28 
 Došek  Tomáš  Wisła Płock - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 2007-03-03 
 noga 
 29 
 Drumlak  Paweł  Pogoń Szczecin - Stomil Olsztyn  2:2 
 1999-04-24 
 noga 
 30 
 Dudzic  Bartłomiej  Cracovia - Lech Poznań  1:6 
 2013-11-25 
 noga 
 31 
 Dyluś  Daniel  Stomil Olsztyn - Sokół Tychy  1:0 
 1996-12-01 
 karny 
 32 
 Dziedzic  Janusz  GKS Bełchatów - Polonia Warszawa  2:0 
 2005-10-15 
 noga 
 33 
 Dziuba  Piotr  Zagłębie Lubin - Flota Świnoujscie  0:1 
 2008-10-26 
 noga 
 34 
 Elsner  Rok  Olimpia Grudziądz - Widzew Łódź  1:1 
 2015-06-06 
 noga 
 35 
 Fabuš  Martin  Ruch Chorzów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:2 
 2008-04-13 
 noga 
 36 
 Feutchine  Armand Guy (Guy)  Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 1996-09-14 
 noga 
 37 
 Folc  Marcin  RKS Radomsko - Piast Gliwice  5:2 
 2004-11-13 
 noga 
 38 
 Foszmańczyk  Tomasz  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Piast Gliwice  3:5 
 2015-11-20 
 noga 
 39 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:1 
 2012-04-29 
 noga 
 40 
 Fröhlich  Ján  GKS Bełchatów - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  1:2 
 2003-08-16 
 sam. 
 41 
 Gajtkowski  Krzysztof  GKS Katowice - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:1 
 2002-03-16 
 noga 
 42 
 Garguła  Łukasz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - GKS Bełchatów  0:2 
 2006-04-08 
 noga 
 43 
 Garguła  Łukasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - GKS Bełchatów  0:1 
 2008-03-29 
 noga 
 44 
 Gergel  Roman  Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice  5:2 
 2015-12-01 
 noga 
 45 
 Gierczak  Piotr  Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Radzionków  5:0 
 1999-08-21 
 noga 
 46 
 Giza  Piotr  Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze  1:2 
 2006-03-03 
 noga 
 47 
 Goncerz  Grzegorz  GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice  0:3 
 2015-05-30 
 noga 
 48 
 Gorawski  Damian  Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice  2:0 
 2002-08-30 
 noga 
 49 
 Gorawski  Damian  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  1:7 
 2004-09-25 
 noga 
 50 
 Gorawski  Damian  Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań  4:2 
 2003-11-22 
 noga 
 51 
 Gorszkow  Łukasz  Łódzki KS - Sokół Tychy  2:0 
 1995-09-30 
 sam. 
 52 
 Górski  Wojciech  GKS Katowice - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:2 
 2001-09-14 
 noga 
 53 
 Grzelak  Bartłomiej  Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice  3:0 
 2010-04-23 
 noga 
 54 
 Grzyb  Wojciech  Ruch Chorzów - Łódzki KS   2:0 
 2009-05-23 
 karny 
 55 
 Grzyb  Wojciech  Polonia Bytom - Ruch Chorzów  0:3 
 2009-03-14 
 noga 
 56 
 Guerreiro  Roger  Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa  0:3 
 2007-04-17 
 noga 
 57 
 Guldan  Ľubomír  Znicz Pruszków - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 2014-10-15 
 karny 
 58 
 Heidemann  João Paulo  Górnik Zabrze - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:2 
 2004-05-03 
 noga 
 59 
 Hubník  Michal  Cracovia - Legia Warszawa  3:3 
 2011-02-25 
 noga 
 60 
 Ilijew  Dimityr  Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock  2:3 
 2015-03-13 
 noga 
 61 
 Ilijew  Dimityr  Wisła Płock - Dolcan Ząbki  1:1 
 2015-04-04 
 noga 
 62 
 Iwański  Maciej  Lechia Gdańsk - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  3:3 
 2004-08-03 
 noga 
 63 
 Iwański  Maciej  Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin  2:4 
 2007-03-17 
 noga 
 64 
 Jakóbczak  Marek  Stal Stalowa Wola - Raków Częstochowa  2:0 
 1995-05-06 
 noga 
 65 
 Jankowski  Maciej  Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów  2:3 
 2014-02-23 
 noga 
 66 
 Janoszka  Łukasz  Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań  1:0 
 2010-11-07 
 noga 
 67 
 Jasiński II  Andrzej  Wisła Kraków - Stomil Olsztyn  5:2 
 1997-06-25 
 noga 
 68 
 Jeleń  Ireneusz  Wisła Płock - Polonia Warszawa  4:1 
 2004-09-11 
 noga 
 69 
 Jezierski  Remigiusz  Górnik Zabrze - Górnik Łęczna  0:3 
 2005-05-07 
 noga 
 70 
 Jurado Fernández (Jurado)  Rubén  Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice  0:2 
 2013-11-22 
 noga 
 71 
 Kacprzak  Jacek  Legia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  2:0 
 1996-11-30 
 noga 
 72 
 Kampka  Arkadiusz  Górnik Zabrze - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0 
 1995-05-13 
 noga 
 73 
 Karwan  Bartosz  GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 1995-09-20 
 noga 
 74 
 Klimek  Arkadiusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź  4:2 
 2000-08-19 
 noga 
 75 
 Kłosiński  Krzysztof  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Stomil Olsztyn  3:2 
 2000-03-11 
 noga 
 76 
 Kobeszko  Wojciech  Jagiellonia Białystok - Polar Wrocław  4:1 
 2004-06-02 
 noga 
 77 
 Kollmann  Roland  Grazer AK - Amica Wronki  3:1 
 2004-11-04 
 karny 
 78 
 Kompała  Adam  Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin  9:0 
 2003-04-09 
 noga 
 79 
 Kosanović  Miloš  Ruch Chorzów - Cracovia   3:2 
 2013-12-01 
 karny 
 80 
 Kosowski  Kamil  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  5:2 
 2002-08-09 
 noga 
 81 
 Kościukiewicz  Hubert  GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 1999-10-13 
 noga 
 82 
 Kowalczyk  Maciej  Korona Kielce - Górnik Łęczna  2:0 
 2006-09-09 
 noga 
 83 
 Kowalski  Ireneusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:0 
 2002-03-29 
 noga 
 84 
 Kowalski  Jakub  Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce  2:0 
 2014-04-07 
 noga 
 85 
 Kozubek  Dariusz  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Lech Poznań  1:2 
 2003-04-27 
 noga 
 86 
 Kryszałowicz  Paweł  Amica Wronki - GKS Katowice  4:0 
 2003-10-29 
 noga 
 87 
 Kucharski  Cezary  Legia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  5:1 
 1996-10-12 
 noga 
 88 
 Kucharski  Cezary  Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa  3:2 
 1999-04-18 
 noga 
 89 
 Kucharski  Cezary  Stomil Olsztyn - Legia Warszawa  2:1 
 2001-05-05 
 noga 
 90 
 Kujawa  Romuald  Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław  2:1 
 1990-09-01 
 karny 
 91 
 Kuranty  Jacek  Jagiellonia Białystok - GKS Bełchatów  1:3 
 2004-05-03 
 noga 
 92 
 Kuźba  Marcin  Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 1995-10-15 
 noga 
 93 
 Lafrance  Kevin Pierre (Kevin)  Widzew Łódź - Cracovia   1:3 
 2013-10-25 
 sam. 
 94 
 Łukasiewicz  Antoni  Polonia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  1:5 
 2004-03-13 
 sam. 
 95 
 Maćkiewicz  Jarosław  Jagiellonka Nieszawa - Wisła Płock  0:4 
 2002-08-28 
 noga 
 96 
 Madejski  Piotr  Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2008-05-10 
 noga 
 97 
 Malarczyk  Piotr  Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź  2:2 
 2014-04-27 
 noga 
 98 
 Małocha  Wojciech  Wisła Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  0:1 
 2001-09-16 
 noga 
 99 
 Manuszewski  Jacek  Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Radzionków  3:1 
 2000-08-05 
 noga 
 100 
 Manuszewski  Jacek  Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  3:1 
 2001-03-11 
 noga 
 101 
 Markiewicz  Jacek  Korona Kielce - Polonia Warszawa  4:0 
 2009-08-02 
 noga 
 102 
 Matúš  Martin  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Tur Turek  9:0 
 2009-05-23 
 noga 
 103 
 Matys  Piotr  Stomil Olsztyn - Legia Warszawa  1:0 
 2000-05-13 
 noga 
 104 
 Mazek  Kamil  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Ruch Chorzów  0:1 
 2015-12-19 
 noga 
 105 
 Michalski  Radosław  Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa  1:1 
 1994-11-09 
 noga 
 106 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Legia Warszawa - Hutnik Kraków  2:0 
 1997-04-12 
 noga 
 107 
 Milar Decuadra  Roberto Cláudio  Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa  2:2 
 2005-09-16 
 noga 
 108 
 Molongo  Moses Esingila (Moses)  Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1 
 1998-09-19 
 noga 
 109 
 Moskal  Tomasz  Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław  1:1 
 1996-08-17 
 noga 
 110 
 Moskalewicz  Olgierd  Wisła Kraków - GKS Katowice  3:1 
 2000-10-01 
 noga 
 111 
 Moskała  Tomasz  Cracovia - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:1 
 2007-09-15 
 noga 
 112 
 Mráz  Patrik  Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice  2:2 
 2016-04-19 
 noga 
 113 
 Muszalik  Mariusz  GKS Katowice - Łódzki KS   2:2 
 1998-05-20 
 noga 
 114 
 Niciński  Grzegorz  Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków  2:2 
 1997-11-02 
 noga 
 115 
 Niżnik  Rafał  GKS Bełchatów - Łódzki KS   2:3 
 1998-10-17 
 noga 
 116 
 Nosal  Mariusz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Stomil Olsztyn  4:0 
 1998-06-06 
 noga 
 117 
 Nowak  Dawid  GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia  1:0 
 2009-11-07 
 noga 
 118 
 Osmanaj  Liridon  Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew Łódź  1:3 
 2015-03-28 
 noga 
 119 
 Pawlak  Rafał  Łódzki KS - GKS Bełchatów  2:0 
 1999-05-15 
 karny 
 120 
 Pawlak  Rafał  Amica Wronki - Łódzki KS   1:2 
 1999-05-01 
 noga 
 121 
 Pawłowski  Szymon  Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań  0:2 
 2016-03-02 
 noga 
 122 
 Penksa  Marek  Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock  2:0 
 2006-08-13 
 noga 
 123 
 Piątek  Karol  Polonia Bytom - Lechia Gdańsk  4:1 
 2008-08-30 
 karny 
 124 
 Piech  Arkadiusz  Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów  2:1 
 2011-07-30 
 noga 
 125 
 Piechniak  Piotr  Polonia Warszawa - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2 
 2006-04-23 
 noga 
 126 
 Piesio  Grzegorz  Dolcan Ząbki - Pogoń Siedlce  3:1 
 2015-04-25 
 karny 
 127 
 Plizga  Dawid  Jagiellonia Białystok - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  1:1 
 2013-11-08 
 noga 
 128 
 Podbrożny  Jerzy  Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 1994-10-05 
 noga 
 129 
 Popchadze  Giorgi  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:1 
 2014-05-01 
 sam. 
 130 
 Prohorenkovs  Andrejs  Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  0:2 
 2001-05-23 
 noga 
 131 
 Prusek  Bogdan  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Kraków  2:0 
 2003-04-05 
 noga 
 132 
 Przybylski  Mariusz  Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 2013-08-30 
 noga 
 133 
 Radić  Marko  Wisła Płock - Flota Świnoujscie  2:0 
 2014-10-25 
 noga 
 134 
 Radler  Błażej  Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0 
 2001-03-10 
 noga 
 135 
 Rakels  Deniss  Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin  4:1 
 2015-10-24 
 noga 
 136 
 Reiss  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Górnik Łęczna  5:1 
 2003-10-17 
 noga 
 137 
 Reiss  Piotr  Lech Poznań - GKS Bełchatów  1:1 
 1997-06-25 
 noga 
 138 
 Rengifo Trigoso (Rengifo)  Hernán  Lech Poznań - Cracovia   3:1 
 2007-10-26 
 noga 
 139 
 Robak  Marcin  Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2 
 2014-03-28 
 noga 
 140 
 Rudņevs  Artjoms  Lech Poznań - Cracovia   5:0 
 2010-08-22 
 noga 
 141 
 Ruszkul  Piotr  Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock  0:2 
 2014-11-30 
 noga 
 142 
 Rybski  Andrzej  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Widzew Łódź  1:2 
 2004-10-24 
 noga 
 143 
 Rycak  Andrzej  Pogoń Szczecin - Raków Częstochowa  2:1 
 1995-10-21 
 noga 
 144 
 Rząsa  Tomasz  Stal Mielec - Sokół Pniewy  3:3 
 1994-10-22 
 noga 
 145 
 Santos Silva  Anderson  GKS Bełchatów - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 2006-04-22 
 noga 
 146 
 Sawicki  Maciej  Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa  2:2 
 1999-07-24 
 noga 
 147 
 Seweryn  Damian  Widzew Łódź - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0 
 2002-03-02 
 noga 
 148 
 Sibik  Paweł  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:1 
 2001-09-09 
 karny 
 149 
 Siemaszko  Rafał  Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogoń Siedlce  5:0 
 2014-11-23 
 noga 
 150 
 Sikora  Adrian  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Korona Kielce  4:0 
 2007-11-03 
 noga 
 151 
 Smółka  Paweł  Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy  2:1 
 2014-10-24 
 noga 
 152 
 Sninský  Dušan  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Amica Wronki  2:2 
 2005-07-27 
 noga 
 153 
 Soczewka  Piotr  Amica Wronki - Górnik Łęczna  3:2 
 2003-11-23 
 noga 
 154 
 Sokołowski  Marek  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Cracovia   1:1 
 2014-03-23 
 karny 
 155 
 Sokołowski I  Tomasz  Amica Wronki - Stomil Olsztyn  1:2 
 1995-08-20 
 noga 
 156 
 Solnica  Dariusz  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Tłoki Gorzyce  4:2 
 2004-04-24 
 karny 
 157 
 Sosin  Łukasz  Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków  0:5 
 2000-10-29 
 noga 
 158 
 Sotirović  Vuk  Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0 
 2009-10-24 
 noga 
 159 
 Spychalski  Jan  Raków Częstochowa - Olimpia Poznań  1:0 
 1995-03-04 
 noga 
 160 
 Spychalski  Jan  Sokół Pniewy - Raków Częstochowa  1:2 
 1995-03-22 
 noga 
 161 
 Staňo  Pavol  Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok  5:0 
 2013-05-19 
 noga 
 162 
 Stępiński  Mariusz  Widzew Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:0 
 2013-05-04 
 noga 
 163 
 Suchomski  Sławomir  Olimpia Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2:2 
 1995-05-20 
 karny 
 164 
 Suchomski  Sławomir  GKS Katowice - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:1 
 1998-04-08 
 noga 
 165 
 Suchomski  Sławomir  Ruch Chorzów - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:2 
 1998-06-06 
 noga 
 166 
 Svitlica  Stanko  Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa  0:2 
 2002-10-19 
 noga 
 167 
 Svitlica  Stanko  FC Utrecht - Legia Warszawa  1:3 
 2002-10-03 
 noga 
 168 
 Szczoczarz  Łukasz  Cracovia - Łódzki KS   4:1 
 2004-06-02 
 noga 
 169 
 Szmatiuk  Maciej  Zagłębie Lubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  3:1 
 2008-08-22 
 noga 
 170 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź  1:1 
 1994-10-29 
 noga 
 171 
 Świerczok  Jakub  Górnik Łęczna - Pogoń Szczecin  2:3 
 2015-12-07 
 noga 
 172 
 Świstak  Michał  Cracovia - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  8:1 
 2004-06-11 
 sam. 
 173 
 Štilić  Semir  Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0 
 2011-03-19 
 noga 
 174 
 Teodorczyk  Łukasz  Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk  2:1 
 2014-03-22 
 noga 
 175 
 Traoré  Mouhamadou  GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Odra Opole  2:1 
 2009-05-23 
 noga 
 176 
 Wacek  Tomasz  Ruch Chorzów - Cracovia   2:0 
 2007-12-07 
 sam. 
 177 
 Wawrzyniak  Jakub  Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa  0:1 
 2010-04-26 
 noga 
 178 
 Wędzyński  Grzegorz  Łódzki KS - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  2:0 
 1996-03-23 
 karny 
 179 
 Węgrzyn  Kazimierz  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Cracovia   2:1 
 2003-11-23 
 noga 
 180 
 Węgrzyn  Kazimierz  Pogoń Szczecin - Widzew Łódź  3:0 
 2000-10-14 
 noga 
 181 
 Wilk  Robert  Sokół Tychy - Hutnik Kraków  4:3 
 1995-09-09 
 noga 
 182 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice  1:2 
 2003-08-17 
 noga 
 183 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź  3:3 
 2003-10-18 
 noga 
 184 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Amica Wronki - Śląsk Wrocław  0:1 
 2001-04-28 
 noga 
 185 
 Woźniak  Bartosz  Zagłębie II Lubin - GKS Jastrzębie  0:2 
 2006-10-01 
 głowa 
 186 
 Woźniczka  Adrian  Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia  4:4 
 2014-08-30 
 noga 
 187 
 Zakrzewski  Zbigniew  Lech Poznań - Łódzki KS   4:0 
 2006-10-13 
 noga 
 188 
 Żebrowski  Marcin  Zagłębie (JS) Lubin - Polonia (JS) Świdnica  3:2 
 2003-09-14 
 noga 
 189 
 Żewłakow  Marcin  GKS Bełchatów - Lechia Gdańsk  1:3 
 2012-03-30 
 noga 
 190 
 Żuraw  Dariusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock  5:0 
 2000-03-26 
 noga 
 RAZEM: 190 goli