NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 60 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
   !  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia   2:0 
 2013-09-14 
 noga 
 2 
     MKP (JM) Wołów - Zagłębie (JM) Lubin  4:9 
 2003-09-10 
 noga 
 3 
     Piast (JM) Nowa Ruda - Zagłębie (JM) Lubin  0:4 
 2003-09-21 
 noga 
 4 
     Zagłębie (JM) Lubin - Śląsk (JM) Wrocław  2:3 
 2003-10-26 
 noga 
 5 
     Zagłębie II Lubin - Łużyce Lubań  3:2 
 2004-09-15 
 noga 
 6 
 Adamczyk  Waldemar  Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 1999-08-14 
 noga 
 7 
 Adamek  Kamil  GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki  0:1 
 2014-09-06 
 noga 
 8 
 Adamski  Ireneusz  Górnik Polkowice - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0 
 2004-08-29 
 noga 
 9 
 Aleksander  Arkadiusz  Widzew Łódź - Olimpia Grudziądz  0:3 
 2014-11-15 
 noga 
 10 
 Baca  Cezary  Stomil Olsztyn - Sokół Pniewy  4:0 
 1995-04-29 
 noga 
 11 
 Bajera  Piotr  Radomiak Radom - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  0:2 
 2005-04-17 
 noga 
 12 
 Bański  Piotr  Raków Częstochowa - Sokół Pniewy  2:2 
 1994-08-21 
 noga 
 13 
 Baszczyński  Marcin  Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań  0:4 
 2013-02-24 
 sam. 
 14 
 Baziuk  Dariusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Łódzki KS   2:6 
 1993-08-22 
 noga 
 15 
 Bąk  Krzysztof  Lechia Gdańsk - Ruch Chorzów  2:0 
 2009-03-07 
 noga 
 16 
 Bianchim Hansen  Matheus  Polonia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 2006-05-10 
 noga 
 17 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Chorzów  0:3 
 2002-11-23 
 noga 
 18 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań  1:0 
 1995-04-15 
 noga 
 19 
 Boljević  Vladimir  Łódzki KS - Cracovia   2:2 
 2012-03-09 
 noga 
 20 
 Brożek  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa  4:0 
 2010-11-12 
 karny 
 21 
 Brożek  Piotr  Wisła Kraków - Polonia Bytom  5:0 
 2007-09-23 
 noga 
 22 
 Brożek  Paweł  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  2:1 
 2008-04-27 
 noga 
 23 
 Brożek  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin  5:0 
 2014-05-03 
 noga 
 24 
 Bubnowicz  Robert  Sporting Lokeren - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 2001-07-07 
 noga 
 25 
 Burkhardt  Marcin  Amica Wronki - Servette FC Genewa  1:2 
 2002-10-01 
 noga 
 26 
 Bykowski  Maciej  Polonia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  5:0 
 2002-04-24 
 noga 
 27 
 Chałbiński  Michał  Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin  1:3 
 2006-10-28 
 noga 
 28 
 Chávez Güity  Osman Danilo  Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  1:3 
 2012-12-01 
 noga 
 29 
 Chmiest  Marcin  GKS Bełchatów - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  1:0 
 2003-10-17 
 noga 
 30 
 Chrapek  Krzysztof  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Tur Turek  9:0 
 2009-05-23 
 noga 
 31 
 Cohen  Liran  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Gdańsk  2:3 
 2012-10-26 
 noga 
 32 
 Cygan  Bogusław  Stal Mielec - Górnik Zabrze  3:2 
 1995-05-31 
 karny 
 33 
 Cygan  Bogusław  Hutnik Kraków - Stal Mielec  1:1 
 1995-05-10 
 noga 
 34 
 Czachowski  Piotr  Zagłębie Lubin - Broendby Kopenhaga  2:1 
 1991-10-02 
 noga 
 35 
 da Silva de Oliveira  Marcus Vinicius  Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice  2:1 
 2014-11-16 
 karny 
 36 
 Dembiński  Jacek  GKS Katowice - Lech Poznań  3:1 
 1995-05-31 
 noga 
 37 
 Dobi  Enkeleid  Zamet Przemków - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:10 
 2002-08-15 
 noga 
 38 
 Dubicki  Daniel  Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków  0:4 
 1998-11-14 
 noga 
 39 
 Dymkowski  Robert  Pogoń Szczecin - Amica Wronki  3:2 
 1998-10-04 
 noga 
 40 
 Dziedzic  Janusz  Arka Gdynia - Górnik Łęczna  5:1 
 2007-05-02 
 noga 
 41 
 Dziuba  Piotr  Tur Turek - Flota Świnoujscie  1:2 
 2008-09-06 
 noga 
 42 
 Dżikia  Mamia  Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 2005-05-11 
 karny 
 43 
 Fedoruk  Adam  Łódzki KS - Amica Wronki  1:2 
 1996-08-10 
 noga 
 44 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Amica Wronki  4:0 
 2000-11-04 
 noga 
 45 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Polonia Warszawa  1:0 
 2009-10-31 
 noga 
 46 
 Gajos  Maciej  Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 2015-10-31 
 noga 
 47 
 Gajtkowski  Krzysztof  GKS Katowice - Lech Poznań  0:3 
 2004-07-31 
 noga 
 48 
 Garuch  Marcin  Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice  4:2 
 2014-08-10 
 karny 
 49 
 Gergel  Roman  Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice  5:2 
 2015-12-01 
 noga 
 50 
 Gierczak  Piotr  Górnik Zabrze - Amica Wronki  1:0 
 2001-06-02 
 noga 
 51 
 Goliński  Michał  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Płock  1:1 
 2006-10-21 
 noga 
 52 
 Gołaszewski  Igor  Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  4:1 
 2001-07-21 
 karny 
 53 
 Gorawski  Damian  Wisła Kraków - Dinamo Tbilisi  4:3 
 2004-09-16 
 noga 
 54 
 Gorawski  Damian  Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze  3:2 
 2001-03-17 
 noga 
 55 
 Gorszkow  Łukasz  Śląsk Wrocław - GKS Katowice  0:1 
 2001-04-21 
 noga 
 56 
 Górski  Wojciech  Górnik Polkowice - Ruch Chorzów  1:1 
 2004-08-20 
 noga 
 57 
 Grosicki  Kamil  Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa  2:0 
 2009-10-03 
 noga 
 58 
 Gruszka  Piotr  Łódzki KS - Górnik Zabrze  4:1 
 1995-06-14 
 noga 
 59 
 Grzegorzewski  Jakub  Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:0 
 2004-07-31 
 noga 
 60 
 Grzegorzewski  Jakub  GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Łęczna  1:1 
 2006-03-22 
 noga 
 61 
 Grzegorzewski  Jakub  Łódzki KS - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:1 
 2007-04-07 
 noga 
 62 
 Grzyb  Wojciech  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie Lubin  3:0 
 2003-04-09 
 noga 
 63 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  Zagłębie Lubin - Hibernians Paola  4:0 
 2001-06-17 
 noga 
 64 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 2001-04-28 
 noga 
 65 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 1997-03-15 
 noga 
 66 
 Hämäläinen  Kasper  Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź  4:0 
 2013-05-10 
 noga 
 67 
 Hołota  Tomasz  GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź  3:2 
 2009-05-16 
 noga 
 68 
 Imeh  Benjamin  Tur Turek - Górnik Łęczna  1:2 
 2009-05-09 
 noga 
 69 
 Jasiński  Radosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  3:1 
 1998-03-22 
 noga 
 70 
 Jezierski  Remigiusz  Śląsk Wrocław - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  4:3 
 2001-09-22 
 noga 
 71 
 Jodłowiec  Tomasz  Polonia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa  2:1 
 2011-09-18 
 noga 
 72 
 Kaczmarek  Marcin  Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów  5:3 
 2007-05-18 
 noga 
 73 
 Kałużny  Radosław  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  2:0 
 2000-10-22 
 noga 
 74 
 Karwan  Bartosz  Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  3:0 
 2005-05-07 
 noga 
 75 
 Kikut  Marcin  Amica Wronki - Górnik Zabrze  3:1 
 2005-10-22 
 noga 
 76 
 Klimek  Arkadiusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  4:2 
 2000-11-19 
 noga 
 77 
 Kokoszka  Adam  Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 2008-02-22 
 noga 
 78 
 Kompała  Adam  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik Zabrze  1:3 
 2003-05-03 
 noga 
 79 
 Koniarek  Marek  Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź  1:1 
 1996-06-05 
 noga 
 80 
 Kopczyński  Michał  Wigry Suwałki - Wisła Płock  1:2 
 2015-06-06 
 noga 
 81 
 Korzym  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa  3:1 
 2007-04-27 
 noga 
 82 
 Kosanović  Miloš  Cracovia - GKS Bełchatów  2:1 
 2011-11-27 
 sam. 
 83 
 Kosiorowski  Piotr  Widzew Łódź - Dolcan Ząbki  2:1 
 2009-04-06 
 karny 
 84 
 Križanac  Ivica  Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze  1:3 
 2002-08-31 
 noga 
 85 
 Kryszałowicz  Paweł  Amica Wronki - Górnik Zabrze  3:2 
 1999-07-17 
 noga 
 86 
 Kubicki  Jarosław  Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin  1:3 
 2016-05-08 
 noga 
 87 
 Kubisz  Marek  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - GKS Katowice  2:2 
 2004-11-06 
 karny 
 88 
 Kucharczyk  Michał  Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa  2:5 
 2011-05-25 
 noga 
 89 
 Kudyba  Janusz  Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin  1:3 
 1991-04-20 
 noga 
 90 
 Kujawa  Romuald  Zagłębie Lubin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  1:0 
 1989-09-30 
 noga 
 91 
 Kulig  Przemysław  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Górnik Łęczna  1:1 
 2006-11-18 
 noga 
 92 
 Kupczak  Mateusz  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  0:1 
 2016-04-17 
 noga 
 93 
 Kuświk  Grzegorz  Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1 
 2015-09-27 
 karny 
 94 
 Kuźba  Marcin  Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków  0:3 
 2003-05-14 
 noga 
 95 
 Kuźba  Marcin  Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków  0:3 
 2003-05-25 
 noga 
 96 
 Kwieciński  Rafał  Ruch Chorzów - Stomil Olsztyn  3:0 
 1999-08-22 
 noga 
 97 
 Lasocki  Rafał  Zagłębie Lubin - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  4:3 
 2001-09-29 
 noga 
 98 
 Lato  Jarosław  Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk  1:2 
 2011-03-12 
 noga 
 99 
 Lewandowski  Robert  Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków  1:0 
 2009-10-18 
 noga 
 100 
 Liberda  Mariusz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Lech Poznań  2:4 
 2004-04-10 
 sam. 
 101 
 López Cabrera (Cabrera)  Airam  Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk  4:2 
 2016-02-20 
 noga 
 102 
 Łobodziński  Wojciech  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 2005-03-22 
 noga 
 103 
 Madej  Łukasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 2003-05-10 
 noga 
 104 
 Magiera  Jacek  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  5:1 
 2005-05-22 
 noga 
 105 
 Magiera  Mariusz  Górnik Zabrze - Polonia Bytom  1:1 
 2010-11-06 
 sam. 
 106 
 Majak  Sławomir  Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa  2:0 
 1995-05-20 
 noga 
 107 
 Majewski  Adam  Wisła Płock - Raków Częstochowa  4:1 
 1994-10-01 
 noga 
 108 
 Malinowski  Marcin  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Kraków  2:2 
 2007-09-15 
 noga 
 109 
 Małecki  Patryk  Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków  0:1 
 2009-09-13 
 noga 
 110 
 Małecki  Patryk  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Pogoń Szczecin  2:3 
 2015-08-17 
 noga 
 111 
 Małkowski  Maciej  GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 2010-09-26 
 noga 
 112 
 Manuszewski  Jacek  Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:5 
 2004-09-29 
 noga 
 113 
 Marinho dos Santos  Giuliano  Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 2000-08-19 
 noga 
 114 
 Melo Rodrigues  Rui Miguel  Zagłębie Lubin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:3 
 2007-10-23 
 noga 
 115 
 Miąszkiewicz  Paweł  Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Płock  2:1 
 1997-09-03 
 noga 
 116 
 Mielcarski  Grzegorz  Widzew Łódź - Hutnik Kraków  4:0 
 1995-06-11 
 noga 
 117 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Legia Warszawa - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  3:0 
 1996-05-15 
 noga 
 118 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  0:1 
 1996-08-11 
 noga 
 119 
 Mikulėnas  Gražvydas  RKS Radomsko - Radomiak Radom  0:4 
 2005-04-30 
 noga 
 120 
 Morioka  Ryota  Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Łęczna  3:2 
 2016-05-14 
 noga 
 121 
 Moskalewicz  Olgierd  RKS Radomsko - Śląsk Wrocław  1:1 
 2002-04-13 
 noga 
 122 
 Moskała  Tomasz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  4:0 
 2002-04-24 
 noga 
 123 
 Moskała  Tomasz  Cracovia - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:1 
 2007-09-15 
 noga 
 124 
 Mychalczuk  Andrij  Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice  4:0 
 1996-10-26 
 noga 
 125 
 Mychalczuk  Andrij  Amica Wronki - Widzew Łódź  3:1 
 2000-09-17 
 noga 
 126 
 Nemsadze  Giorgi  Dinamo Tbilisi - Wisła Kraków  2:1 
 2004-09-30 
 karny 
 127 
 Niedzielan  Andrzej  Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:0 
 2002-10-04 
 noga 
 128 
 Niedzielan  Andrzej  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:0 
 2003-04-13 
 noga 
 129 
 Niedzielan  Andrzej  Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok  5:2 
 2009-11-08 
 noga 
 130 
 Nikolić  Nemanja  Legia Warszawa - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  1:1 
 2015-09-27 
 noga 
 131 
 Niżnik  Rafał  Łódzki KS - RKS Radomsko  4:1 
 2004-08-14 
 noga 
 132 
 Nosal  Mariusz  Widzew Łódź - Wisła Płock  4:3 
 2000-05-17 
 noga 
 133 
 Nwaogu Uchenna  Charles  Flota Świnoujscie - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:0 
 2014-08-31 
 noga 
 134 
 Ojamaa  Henrik  Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  4:0 
 2013-08-03 
 noga 
 135 
 Olisadebe  Emmanuel  Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa  1:3 
 1999-03-06 
 noga 
 136 
 Olszar  Sebastian  Flota Świnoujscie - Miedź Legnica  3:0 
 2014-09-28 
 noga 
 137 
 Olszowiak  Wojciech  Zagłębie II Lubin - Nysa Zgorzelec  3:0 
 2004-06-09 
 noga 
 138 
 Ondrášek  Zdeněk  Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław  1:1 
 2016-05-10 
 noga 
 139 
 Ouattara  Moussa Boure?ma  Polonia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa  0:2 
 2006-04-09 
 noga 
 140 
 Paluch  Sławomir  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 1997-05-17 
 noga 
 141 
 Paluch  Sławomir  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Amica Wronki  1:2 
 1998-03-08 
 noga 
 142 
 Paluchowski  Adrian  Tur Turek - Znicz Pruszków  0:2 
 2008-08-02 
 noga 
 143 
 Parzy  Tomasz  Polonia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  3:3 
 2004-09-18 
 noga 
 144 
 Pater  Grzegorz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik Polkowice  0:1 
 2004-05-08 
 noga 
 145 
 Pater  Grzegorz  Łódzki KS - Wisła Kraków  0:1 
 1997-08-20 
 noga 
 146 
 Pawlusiński  Dariusz  Piast Gliwice - GKS Bełchatów  0:1 
 2004-05-12 
 noga 
 147 
 Pawłowski  Szymon  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  2:1 
 2007-10-02 
 noga 
 148 
 Piechna  Grzegorz  Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź  1:0 
 2005-03-20 
 noga 
 149 
 Piechniak  Piotr  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Widzew Łódź  2:0 
 2003-11-22 
 noga 
 150 
 Piotrowski  Rafał  Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin  0:1 
 1998-04-01 
 noga 
 151 
 Piskuła  Krzysztof  Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań  2:1 
 1999-04-10 
 noga 
 152 
 Piszczek  Łukasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź  4:2 
 2007-05-22 
 noga 
 153 
 Podbrożny  Jerzy  Legia Warszawa - Warta Poznań  5:0 
 1994-08-06 
 noga 
 154 
 Podgórski  Tomasz  GKS Bełchatów - Piast Gliwice  1:3 
 2012-12-08 
 noga 
 155 
 Policht  Rafał  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Ruch Radzionków  3:1 
 1998-10-03 
 noga 
 156 
 Popovič  Denis  Chrobry Głogów - Olimpia Grudziądz  1:2 
 2014-09-28 
 karny 
 157 
 Prabucki  Piotr  Lech Poznań - GKS Bełchatów  2:0 
 1995-10-21 
 noga 
 158 
 Ptak  Eugeniusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Wałbrzych  2:1 
 1986-04-16 
 karny 
 159 
 Ptak  Eugeniusz  Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice  1:0 
 1985-07-27 
 noga 
 160 
 Pyłypczuk  Serhij  Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok  4:1 
 2013-10-18 
 noga 
 161 
 Pytlarz  Paweł  Zagłębie II Lubin - GKS Męcinka  9:0 
 2002-08-18 
 noga 
 162 
 Radović  Miroslav  Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  3:0 
 2011-11-23 
 noga 
 163 
 Rasiak  Grzegorz  Widzew Łódź - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:2 
 2002-10-19 
 noga 
 164 
 Rašić  Branko  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1 
 2004-04-10 
 noga 
 165 
 Reiss  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa  3:0 
 1998-06-06 
 noga 
 166 
 Ribeiro Pinto  Hélio José  Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice  4:1 
 2013-10-20 
 noga 
 167 
 Rogóż  Tomasz  Zagłębie II Lubin - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra  3:2 
 2003-11-09 
 noga 
 168 
 Ruszkul  Piotr  Legia (ME) Warszawa - Górnik (ME) Zabrze  1:2 
 2007-08-06 
 noga 
 169 
 Rybski  Andrzej  Ruch Chorzów - Lechia Gdańsk  2:1 
 2008-08-16 
 noga 
 170 
 Saganowski  Marek  Legia Warszawa - GKS Katowice  3:0 
 2003-04-25 
 noga 
 171 
 Saganowski  Marek  Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  2:1 
 2003-08-29 
 noga 
 172 
 Salami  Abel  Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0 
 2005-04-27 
 noga 
 173 
 Sawicki  Maciej  Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 1998-04-18 
 noga 
 174 
 Schut  Alje  Legia Warszawa - FC Utrecht  4:1 
 2002-09-19 
 sam. 
 175 
 Sikora  Adrian  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Lech Poznań  1:0 
 2006-09-09 
 noga 
 176 
 Skrzypek  Paweł  Amica Wronki - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:1 
 2003-06-03 
 sam. 
 177 
 Skwara  Grzegorz  Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Raków Częstochowa  0:1 
 1996-03-30 
 noga 
 178 
 Smektała  Jakub  Łódzki KS - Piast Gliwice  0:1 
 2009-04-26 
 noga 
 179 
 Soczewka  Piotr  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock  2:2 
 1999-09-05 
 noga 
 180 
 Sojka  Arkadiusz  Ruch Chorzów - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:3 
 2004-09-18 
 noga 
 181 
 Sokołowski  Marek  Wisła Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  4:1 
 2002-10-06 
 noga 
 182 
 Sokołowski I  Tomasz  Stal Stalowa Wola - Stomil Olsztyn  2:1 
 1994-11-09 
 noga 
 183 
 Stasiak  Michał  Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Tychy  3:1 
 2015-05-23 
 noga 
 184 
 Stępiński  Mariusz  Cracovia - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2015-09-26 
 noga 
 185 
 Stojkov  Aco  Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1 
 2003-10-29 
 noga 
 186 
 Szałachowski  Sebastian  Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  3:2 
 2006-11-03 
 noga 
 187 
 Szarpak  Piotr  Widzew Łódź - Olimpia Poznań  2:1 
 1995-03-18 
 noga 
 188 
 Szczepaniak  Mateusz  Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica  0:4 
 2015-03-14 
 noga 
 189 
 Szmatiuk  Maciej  Tur Turek - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:1 
 2008-10-12 
 noga 
 190 
 Szopa  Robert  Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków  3:1 
 1997-04-09 
 noga 
 191 
 Szulik  Marcin  Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Płock  2:2 
 2000-05-24 
 noga 
 192 
 Szymanek  Wojciech  Polonia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:0 
 2004-10-30 
 noga 
 193 
 Szymkowiak  Mirosław  Widzew Łódź - Sokół Tychy  5:0 
 1995-07-30 
 noga 
 194 
 Szyndrowski  Marek  Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów  1:2 
 2011-10-21 
 noga 
 195 
 Ślusarski  Bartosz  Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock  4:1 
 2003-08-23 
 noga 
 196 
 Šernas  Darvydas  Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź  1:2 
 2010-08-15 
 noga 
 197 
 Tataj  Maciej  Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów  3:0 
 2010-05-15 
 noga 
 198 
 Trela  Krzysztof  Stal Stalowa Wola - Górnik Łęczna  4:0 
 2008-09-06 
 noga 
 199 
 Trytko  Przemysław  Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce  4:4 
 2014-05-27 
 noga 
 200 
 Tyburski  Edward  Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk  3:3 
 1995-08-26 
 karny 
 201 
 Vencevičius  Donatas  Polonia Warszawa - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:0 
 1997-11-23 
 noga 
 202 
 Walczak  Krzysztof  Warta Poznań - GKS Katowice  0:4 
 1994-09-10 
 noga 
 203 
 Warcholak  Marcin  Pogoń Siedlce - Arka Gdynia  4:4 
 2015-05-17 
 noga 
 204 
 Wędzyński  Grzegorz  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Polonia Warszawa  1:2 
 1998-04-18 
 noga 
 205 
 Wędzyński  Grzegorz  Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Płock  3:2 
 2005-05-01 
 noga 
 206 
 Wilk  Robert  Sokół Tychy - Stal Mielec  2:1 
 1996-03-23 
 noga 
 207 
 Wodecki  Marcin  GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:7 
 2014-11-22 
 noga 
 208 
 Wojciechowski  Sławomir  GKS Katowice - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:1 
 1996-09-15 
 noga 
 209 
 Wojtala  Paweł  Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań  3:2 
 1995-07-30 
 noga 
 210 
 Woś  Jan  Ruch Radzionków - Ruch Chorzów  0:3 
 2001-06-09 
 noga 
 211 
 Woźniak  Arkadiusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce  3:1 
 2011-10-21 
 noga 
 212 
 Wrześniak  Janusz  GKS Jastrzębie - Tur Turek  1:3 
 2008-10-18 
 noga 
 213 
 Wszołek  Paweł  Polonia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:1 
 2013-05-10 
 noga 
 214 
 Wyczałkowski  Artur  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 2004-03-20 
 noga 
 215 
 Zachara  Mateusz  Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze  0:3 
 2013-08-10 
 noga 
 216 
 Zając  Marcin  Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  4:2 
 2007-07-28 
 noga 
 217 
 Zakrzewski  Zbigniew  Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław  3:3 
 2009-05-02 
 noga 
 218 
 Zapaśnik  Michał  Dolcan Ząbki - Górnik Łęczna  2:0 
 2009-03-28 
 noga 
 219 
 Żebrowski  Mateusz  Zagłębie (JM) Lubin - Miedź (JM) Legnica  1:0 
 2003-09-24 
 noga 
 220 
 Żebrowski  Mateusz  Zagłębie (JM) Lubin - Karkonosze (JM) Jelenia Góra  2:0 
 2003-09-28 
 noga 
 221 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa  2:1 
 2003-04-09 
 noga 
 222 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Lech Poznań - Łódzki KS   3:1 
 1999-04-17 
 noga 
 RAZEM: 222 goli