NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 57 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
   !  Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:0 
 2015-05-16 
 noga 
 2 
     Chrobry (JM) Głogów - Zagłębie (JM) Lubin  0:6 
 2003-08-30 
 noga 
 3 
 Agafon  Mieczysław  Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Górnik Zabrze  0:2 
 1996-05-08 
 noga 
 4 
 Andraszak  Rafał  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Piast Gliwice  1:2 
 2003-09-20 
 noga 
 5 
 Andruszko  Rafał  Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1 
 2000-05-20 
 noga 
 6 
 Arboleda Sánchez (Arboleda)  Manuel Santos (Manuel)  Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 2007-12-09 
 noga 
 7 
 Bajera  Piotr  Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów  2:0 
 2003-09-03 
 noga 
 8 
 Bała  Adam  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - GKS Katowice  0:3 
 2002-11-10 
 noga 
 9 
 Bała  Adam  Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice  2:2 
 2001-10-14 
 noga 
 10 
 Banaczek  Dawid  RKS Radomsko - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:0 
 2002-03-20 
 noga 
 11 
 Baran  Arkadiusz  Amica Wronki - Cracovia   3:2 
 2005-06-12 
 noga 
 12 
 Barčík  Miroslav  Polonia Bytom - Arka Gdynia  3:1 
 2009-09-27 
 noga 
 13 
 Bemben  Michael  Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź  4:0 
 2011-05-29 
 noga 
 14 
 Biliński  Radosław  Amica Wronki - Lech Poznań  3:1 
 1997-11-02 
 karny 
 15 
 Bilski  Arkadiusz  Łódzki KS - GKS Katowice  1:1 
 1995-08-19 
 noga 
 16 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  4:1 
 1998-10-17 
 noga 
 17 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Polkowice  1:1 
 2005-04-27 
 noga 
 18 
 Bocian  Paweł  Stomil Olsztyn - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 2000-03-18 
 noga 
 19 
 Burda  Sebastian  Lechia Dzierżoniów - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:3 
 2004-05-01 
 noga 
 20 
 Bykowski  Maciej  Polonia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  3:0 
 2001-03-10 
 noga 
 21 
 Chałbiński  Michał  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie Lubin  1:3 
 2007-08-25 
 noga 
 22 
 Cheda  Grzegorz  GKS Bełchatów - Hutnik Kraków  2:2 
 1996-10-23 
 noga 
 23 
 Chinyama  Takesure  Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa  2:3 
 2008-11-28 
 noga 
 24 
 Chrapek  Krzysztof  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Jastrzębie  4:0 
 2008-10-08 
 noga 
 25 
 Chudy  Robert  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Arka Gdynia  1:1 
 2005-06-01 
 noga 
 26 
 Cygan  Bogusław  Stal Mielec - Śląsk Wrocław  1:3 
 1995-11-18 
 noga 
 27 
 Czereszewski  Sylwester  Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  2:3 
 1997-06-18 
 noga 
 28 
 Czerwiec  Ryszard  Amica Wronki - Widzew Łódź  1:2 
 1996-11-03 
 noga 
 29 
 Czykier  Dariusz  Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  3:1 
 1997-06-04 
 karny 
 30 
 Ćwielong  Piotr  Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 2009-10-02 
 noga 
 31 
 Ćwielong  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław  0:3 
 2012-11-30 
 noga 
 32 
 Danielewicz  Marcin  Górnik Zabrze - Łódzki KS   1:4 
 1996-09-07 
 noga 
 33 
 Dąbrowski  Maciej  Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Lubin  0:1 
 2015-05-30 
 noga 
 34 
 Dias Marçal  Edi Carlo  Cracovia - Korona Kielce  1:1 
 2008-04-12 
 noga 
 35 
 Dočekal  Tomáš  Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 2013-03-02 
 noga 
 36 
 dos Santos Nunes  Ricardo Nuno  Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin  1:3 
 2016-05-08 
 noga 
 37 
 Drozdowicz  Emil  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Stomil Olsztyn  3:0 
 2015-04-26 
 noga 
 38 
 Dudzic  Bartłomiej  Cracovia - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:0 
 2008-05-07 
 noga 
 39 
 Dymkowski  Robert  Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Szczecin  2:1 
 1996-05-18 
 noga 
 40 
 Dźwigała  Dariusz  Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze  0:4 
 1998-04-25 
 noga 
 41 
 Fałowski  Fabian  Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stomil Olsztyn  1:2 
 2014-11-15 
 noga 
 42 
 Fonfara  Grzegorz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - GKS Katowice  2:2 
 2004-11-06 
 noga 
 43 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2012-04-21 
 noga 
 44 
 Gancarczyk  Janusz  Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2 
 2008-11-11 
 noga 
 45 
 Gancarczyk  Marek  Wisła Kraków - Łódzki KS   3:2 
 2012-04-14 
 noga 
 46 
 Garguła  Łukasz  Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków  2:1 
 2014-04-05 
 noga 
 47 
 Gęsior  Dariusz  Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1 
 1997-08-23 
 noga 
 48 
 Gęsior  Dariusz  Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze  5:0 
 1997-09-03 
 noga 
 49 
 Gęsior  Dariusz  Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 1997-09-20 
 noga 
 50 
 Gierczak  Piotr  Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów  2:0 
 1998-11-14 
 noga 
 51 
 Gorząd  Sebastian  Arka Gdynia - Amica Wronki  1:1 
 2005-10-15 
 noga 
 52 
 Góra  Jarosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Igloopol Dębica  4:0 
 1991-03-09 
 noga 
 53 
 Góra  Jarosław  Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 1992-05-30 
 noga 
 54 
 Góralski  Jacek  Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź  2:1 
 2015-05-01 
 noga 
 55 
 Górski  Wojciech  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  4:0 
 2003-03-22 
 karny 
 56 
 Grzegorzewski  Jakub  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Kraków  2:0 
 2007-03-23 
 karny 
 57 
 Grzegorzewski  Jakub  Górnik Łęczna - Korona Kielce  2:2 
 2008-11-14 
 karny 
 58 
 Grzyb  Wojciech  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Lech Poznań  3:1 
 2004-09-25 
 karny 
 59 
 Hanzel  Łukasz  Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  4:1 
 2011-11-26 
 noga 
 60 
 Hošić  Dženan  Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  1:2 
 2005-05-21 
 noga 
 61 
 Jakosz  Grzegorz  Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock  1:1 
 2006-03-29 
 noga 
 62 
 Janoszka  Marian  Ruch Radzionków - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 2001-03-31 
 noga 
 63 
 Janoszka  Łukasz  Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin  1:0 
 2013-03-13 
 noga 
 64 
 Jaroch  Bartosz  GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz  3:1 
 2015-05-10 
 noga 
 65 
 Jasiński  Radosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  1:3 
 1993-10-06 
 noga 
 66 
 Jasiński  Radosław  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 1997-05-17 
 noga 
 67 
 Jezierski  Remigiusz  Górnik Łęczna - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2 
 2004-08-28 
 noga 
 68 
 Jezierski  Remigiusz  Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław  3:4 
 2001-09-16 
 noga 
 69 
 Jop  Mariusz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:2 
 1998-04-04 
 noga 
 70 
 Józefowicz  Marcin  Kmita Zabierzów - Odra Opole  0:1 
 2008-09-03 
 noga 
 71 
 Kaczmarczyk  Rafał  Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Lubin  3:0 
 1996-09-08 
 noga 
 72 
 Kaliciak  Grzegorz  Pogoń Szczecin - Polonia Warszawa  3:4 
 2001-06-09 
 noga 
 73 
 Kalinowski  Krystian  Zagłębie II Lubin - Sparta Rudna  5:2 
 2003-05-18 
 noga 
 74 
 Kampka  Arkadiusz  Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 1995-09-17 
 noga 
 75 
 Karwan  Bartosz  Legia Warszawa - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:1 
 1998-06-03 
 noga 
 76 
 Kasperek  Dariusz  Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław  2:2 
 1996-05-15 
 noga 
 77 
 Kędziora  Tomasz  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Lech Poznań  1:2 
 2014-05-05 
 noga 
 78 
 Kmiecik  Grzegorz  GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce  1:2 
 2005-11-19 
 noga 
 79 
 Knežević  Mile  Polonia Warszawa - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  2:1 
 2003-04-09 
 karny 
 80 
 Koniarek  Marek  Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk - Widzew Łódź  1:7 
 1996-04-20 
 noga 
 81 
 Kowalski  Ireneusz  Zagłębie II Lubin - Polonia Trzebnica  2:2 
 2003-09-07 
 noga 
 82 
 Kozubek  Dariusz  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Polonia Warszawa  3:1 
 2002-09-01 
 noga 
 83 
 Król  Grzegorz  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Jagiellonia Białystok  4:0 
 2004-05-29 
 noga 
 84 
 Król  Grzegorz  Lech Poznań - Amica Wronki  2:1 
 1998-05-31 
 noga 
 85 
 Król  Grzegorz  Śląsk Wrocław - Amica Wronki  1:1 
 2000-09-09 
 noga 
 86 
 Kryszałowicz  Paweł  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Amica Wronki  1:2 
 1998-03-08 
 noga 
 87 
 Kubica  Andrzej  Górnik Łęczna - Arka Gdynia  1:0 
 2006-08-19 
 noga 
 88 
 Kucharczyk  Michał  Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  2:0 
 2012-04-07 
 noga 
 89 
 Kucharczyk  Michał  Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  5:1 
 2013-07-20 
 noga 
 90 
 Kucharski  Cezary  Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Łęczna  2:1 
 2004-10-16 
 noga 
 91 
 Kucharski  Cezary  Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław  3:1 
 1995-11-05 
 noga 
 92 
 Kucharski  Cezary  Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa  0:5 
 1996-06-05 
 noga 
 93 
 Kucz  Adam  Łódzki KS - GKS Katowice  3:2 
 1999-05-08 
 noga 
 94 
 Kujawa  Romuald  Śląsk Wrocław - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  3:0 
 1996-04-28 
 noga 
 95 
 Kukiełka  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Amica Wronki  2:2 
 2001-11-04 
 karny 
 96 
 Kukiełka  Mariusz  Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Bełchatów  3:2 
 1996-09-15 
 noga 
 97 
 Kulig  Przemysław  Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk  3:1 
 2009-03-14 
 noga 
 98 
 Kuźba  Marcin  Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:0 
 2003-05-10 
 noga 
 99 
 Lato  Jarosław  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Polonia Bytom  5:0 
 2008-03-08 
 noga 
 100 
 Leimonas  Povilas  Widzew Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:1 
 2013-09-13 
 noga 
 101 
 Lewandowski  Robert  Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań  0:3 
 2010-05-02 
 noga 
 102 
 Łatka  Dariusz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Tłoki Gorzyce  1:1 
 2004-05-22 
 karny 
 103 
 Łudziński  Przemysław  Śląsk Wrocław - Polonia Bytom  3:0 
 2009-03-07 
 noga 
 104 
 Łukaszewski I  Marcin  Lech Poznań - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:3 
 2003-05-16 
 sam. 
 105 
 Machaj  Stefan  Zagłębie Lubin - Olimpia Poznań  2:2 
 1994-08-06 
 noga 
 106 
 Maćkiewicz  Jarosław  Wisła Płock - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  2:1 
 2002-09-14 
 noga 
 107 
 Maćkiewicz  Jarosław  Wisła Płock - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:0 
 2000-07-22 
 noga 
 108 
 Majak  Sławomir  Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin  3:3 
 1993-06-20 
 noga 
 109 
 Majda  Krzysztof  Amica Wronki - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:2 
 2000-08-27 
 noga 
 110 
 Makuszewski  Maciej  Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice  3:1 
 2014-03-29 
 noga 
 111 
 Małecki  Patryk  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Cracovia   1:2 
 2008-04-05 
 karny 
 112 
 Marinho dos Santos  Giuliano  Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa  1:0 
 2001-05-02 
 noga 
 113 
 Masłowski  Łukasz  GKS Bełchatów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  0:3 
 2005-09-24 
 noga 
 114 
 Matuszek  Szymon  Bytovia Bytów - Dolcan Ząbki  3:2 
 2015-04-18 
 noga 
 115 
 Melikson  Maor  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  0:3 
 2011-05-25 
 karny 
 116 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa  2:3 
 1996-07-31 
 noga 
 117 
 Mikołajczak  Tomasz  GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka Chojnice  3:3 
 2015-04-11 
 noga 
 118 
 Mikulėnas  Gražvydas  Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  3:1 
 1998-05-09 
 noga 
 119 
 Mikulėnas  Gražvydas  GKS Katowice - Polonia Warszawa  1:3 
 1998-10-31 
 noga 
 120 
 Mila  Sebastian  Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2013-04-06 
 noga 
 121 
 Morawski  Marcin  Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  0:1 
 2004-08-08 
 noga 
 122 
 Moskal  Tomasz  Polonia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  4:0 
 1999-08-07 
 noga 
 123 
 Moskalewicz  Olgierd  Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin  5:0 
 2002-08-03 
 noga 
 124 
 Moskalewicz  Olgierd  Pogoń Szczecin - Sokół Tychy  3:1 
 1995-09-16 
 noga 
 125 
 Motyka  Grzegorz  Hutnik Kraków - Raków Częstochowa  3:1 
 1997-04-19 
 noga 
 126 
 Mychalczuk  Andrij  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Widzew Łódź  2:2 
 2001-05-12 
 sam. 
 127 
 Niedzielan  Andrzej  Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:0 
 2002-10-04 
 noga 
 128 
 Nosal  Mariusz  Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin  4:2 
 1999-09-02 
 noga 
 129 
 Oleksy  Paweł  Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław  3:2 
 2013-05-12 
 noga 
 130 
 Oprzondek  Rafał  Sokół Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn  2:1 
 1996-07-27 
 noga 
 131 
 Pacanowski  Bogusław  Tłoki Gorzyce - Aluminium Konin  3:0 
 2003-08-24 
 noga 
 132 
 Pawlak  Rafał  Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce  1:3 
 2004-08-07 
 karny 
 133 
 Pawlak  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Polar Wrocław  4:1 
 2004-06-02 
 noga 
 134 
 Pawlusiński  Dariusz  GKS Bełchatów - Ruch Chorzów  2:0 
 2004-04-17 
 noga 
 135 
 Pawłowski  Jan  Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:1 
 2011-10-15 
 noga 
 136 
 Pawłowski  Szymon  Lech Poznań - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  5:2 
 2016-02-14 
 noga 
 137 
 Peković  Mitar  Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Płock  1:4 
 2005-04-16 
 noga 
 138 
 Piechniak  Piotr  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Warszawa  2:1 
 2010-04-24 
 noga 
 139 
 Pietroń  Marcin  Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce  2:0 
 2007-05-05 
 noga 
 140 
 Pietruszka  Przemysław  Znicz Pruszków - Flota Świnoujscie  4:1 
 2008-09-21 
 noga 
 141 
 Piotrowski  Rafał  Ruch Radzionków - Pogoń Szczecin  3:2 
 1998-09-26 
 noga 
 142 
 Piszczek  Bartłomiej  Stal Stalowa Wola - Tur Turek  1:1 
 2008-10-08 
 noga 
 143 
 Pluta  Przemysław  Legia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:1 
 1999-08-21 
 noga 
 144 
 Polarz  Marcin  GKS Katowice - Wisła Płock  1:1 
 1997-09-27 
 noga 
 145 
 Popovič  Denis  Wisła Kraków - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  2:2 
 2016-04-25 
 karny 
 146 
 Popovič  Denis  Bytovia Bytów - Olimpia Grudziądz  0:3 
 2015-04-04 
 noga 
 147 
 Popovič  Denis  Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz  0:2 
 2015-05-30 
 noga 
 148 
 Poškus  Robertas  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Widzew Łódź  1:1 
 2000-09-09 
 noga 
 149 
 Prokop  Artur  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Polkowice  2:1 
 2005-05-22 
 noga 
 150 
 Rasiak  Grzegorz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Amica Wronki  1:1 
 2001-09-16 
 noga 
 151 
 Rašić  Branko  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Polonia Warszawa  2:1 
 2004-05-08 
 noga 
 152 
 Reiss  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 1997-05-14 
 noga 
 153 
 Reiss  Piotr  Lech Poznań - GKS Katowice  4:1 
 1995-11-04 
 noga 
 154 
 Rudņevs  Artjoms  GKS Bełchatów - Lech Poznań  0:3 
 2011-08-15 
 noga 
 155 
 Rudņevs  Artjoms  Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok  4:1 
 2011-09-16 
 noga 
 156 
 Rybski  Andrzej  Widzew Łódź - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  1:0 
 2004-09-18 
 noga 
 157 
 Saganowski  Marek  Górnik Łęczna - Legia Warszawa  0:3 
 2004-03-21 
 noga 
 158 
 Salami  Abel  Radomiak Radom - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  3:1 
 2005-05-03 
 noga 
 159 
 Sáblík  Radim  GKS Bełchatów - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:2 
 2005-09-09 
 sam. 
 160 
 Sikora  Adrian  Górnik Łęczna - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:3 
 2007-05-26 
 noga 
 161 
 Siniczin  Andriej  Ruch Chorzów - Stomil Olsztyn  1:1 
 1996-10-27 
 noga 
 162 
 Skrzyński  Łukasz  Cracovia - Górnik Polkowice  4:0 
 2004-06-19 
 noga 
 163 
 Skrzypek  Paweł  Pogoń Szczecin - Polonia Warszawa  2:0 
 2002-03-16 
 noga 
 164 
 Skwara  Grzegorz  Wisła Kraków - Raków Częstochowa  0:3 
 1996-10-27 
 noga 
 165 
 Sobociński  Remigiusz  Polonia Bytom - Jagiellonia Białystok  0:1 
 2007-12-01 
 noga 
 166 
 Solecki  Mariusz  Dolcan Ząbki - Zagłębie Lubin  3:4 
 2008-08-27 
 noga 
 167 
 Staniek  Mirosław  Lech Poznań - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:1 
 1998-04-08 
 sam. 
 168 
 Starzyński  Filip  Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 2013-09-28 
 noga 
 169 
 Stelmasiak  Zbigniew  Zagłębie Lubin - Łódzki KS   2:0 
 1986-04-27 
 noga 
 170 
 Suchomski  Sławomir  GKS Bełchatów - Widzew Łódź  2:0 
 1996-08-10 
 noga 
 171 
 Svitlica  Stanko  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Legia Warszawa  1:1 
 2002-09-14 
 noga 
 172 
 Szczepaniak  Mateusz  Lech Poznań - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  0:1 
 2015-09-12 
 noga 
 173 
 Szczoczarz  Łukasz  Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin  3:0 
 2003-09-20 
 noga 
 174 
 Szczypkowski  Andrzej  Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2003-05-21 
 noga 
 175 
 Szemoński  Marek  Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź  3:5 
 2000-05-06 
 noga 
 176 
 Szewczyk  Hubert  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Sokół Tychy  5:1 
 1996-08-17 
 noga 
 177 
 Tavares Pinheiro  Bruno Filipe  Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź  0:1 
 2011-11-27 
 noga 
 178 
 Terlecki  Maciej  Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew Łódź  2:1 
 1999-05-16 
 noga 
 179 
 Terlecki  Maciej  Radomiak Radom - MKS Mława  3:1 
 2005-05-22 
 noga 
 180 
 Traoré  Abdou Razack  Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk  1:2 
 2011-03-12 
 noga 
 181 
 Udarević  Ivan  Polonia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  3:3 
 2004-09-18 
 noga 
 182 
 Ujek  Mariusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Polkowice  2:1 
 2001-04-03 
 noga 
 183 
 Wacławczyk  Kamil  Polonia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów  0:1 
 2013-04-27 
 noga 
 184 
 Warchoł  Damian  Chrobry Głogów - Widzew Łódź  3:2 
 2014-11-08 
 noga 
 185 
 Wichniarek  Artur  Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź  2:1 
 1998-10-23 
 noga 
 186 
 Wichniarek  Artur  Widzew Łódź - Ruch Radzionków  2:1 
 1999-02-27 
 noga 
 187 
 Wieczorek  Jarosław  Wisła Płock - GKS Jastrzębie  2:2 
 2008-08-02 
 noga 
 188 
 Wieszczycki  Tomasz  Warta Poznań - Łódzki KS   1:2 
 1995-04-30 
 noga 
 189 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Raków Częstochowa - Ruch Chorzów  1:2 
 1997-10-29 
 noga 
 190 
 Wojciechowski  Sławomir  GKS Katowice - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 1996-05-25 
 noga 
 191 
 Wojdyga  Piotr  Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa  1:1 
 1998-04-08 
 sam. 
 192 
 Wolański  Janusz  Górnik Polkowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  0:1 
 2005-03-31 
 noga 
 193 
 Wolski  Rafał  Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków  2:3 
 2016-04-03 
 noga 
 194 
 Wołczek  Krzysztof  Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław  2:1 
 2010-09-24 
 sam. 
 195 
 Wróbel  Tomasz  GKS Bełchatów - Łódzki KS   1:0 
 2007-10-26 
 noga 
 196 
 Zając  Marcin  Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  4:2 
 2007-07-28 
 noga 
 197 
 Zakrzewski  Zbigniew  Cracovia - Lech Poznań  3:2 
 2006-05-07 
 noga 
 198 
 Ziajka  Sebastian  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Bełchatów  1:0 
 2011-12-09 
 noga 
 199 
 Zieńczuk  Marek  Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1 
 2005-05-14 
 noga 
 200 
 Zieńczuk  Marek  Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:0 
 2014-02-16 
 noga 
 201 
 Żewłakow  Marcin  Legia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów  1:1 
 2012-03-24 
 noga 
 202 
 Żurawski  Maciej  WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Wisła Kraków  2:8 
 2004-07-27 
 noga 
 203 
 Żyluk  Arkadiusz  Górnik Polkowice - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:3 
 2003-10-18 
 sam. 
 RAZEM: 203 goli