NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 53 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
   !  Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków  3:2 
 2013-11-08 
 noga 
 2 
   !  Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze  3:2 
 2015-07-31 
 noga 
 3 
     MKP (JM) Wołów - Zagłębie (JM) Lubin  4:9 
 2003-09-10 
 noga 
 4 
 Adamczyk  Waldemar  Legia Warszawa - Hutnik Kraków  6:1 
 1995-09-20 
 noga 
 5 
 Agafon  Mieczysław  Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław  2:2 
 1996-05-15 
 noga 
 6 
 Aleksander  Arkadiusz  Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock  4:0 
 2005-09-24 
 noga 
 7 
 Bałecki  Rafał  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa  2:1 
 2008-03-07 
 noga 
 8 
 Banaczek  Dawid  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 2006-11-28 
 noga 
 9 
 Bilski  Arkadiusz  Stal Mielec - Stal Stalowa Wola  1:3 
 1994-07-30 
 noga 
 10 
 Bilski  Arkadiusz  Legia Warszawa - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:1 
 1998-06-03 
 noga 
 11 
 Błaszczykowski  Jakub  Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  6:0 
 2006-10-14 
 noga 
 12 
 Bodzioch  Janusz  Piast Gliwice - Łódzki KS   4:0 
 2003-10-25 
 noga 
 13 
 Boguski  Rafał  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Wisła Kraków  2:4 
 2016-03-14 
 noga 
 14 
 Bogusz  Daniel  Widzew Łódź - Amica Wronki  3:2 
 1999-08-29 
 noga 
 15 
 Bojarski  Marcin  GKS Katowice - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  4:0 
 2002-08-24 
 noga 
 16 
 Bojarski  Marcin  Arka Gdynia - Cracovia   4:2 
 2007-04-28 
 noga 
 17 
 Bojarski  Marcin  Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice  0:1 
 2009-03-15 
 noga 
 18 
 Brożek  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  4:0 
 2008-05-10 
 noga 
 19 
 Budka  Adrian  Polar Wrocław - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:2 
 2003-08-13 
 noga 
 20 
 Bugaj  Artur  Łódzki KS - Lech Poznań  1:2 
 1998-09-09 
 noga 
 21 
 Burda  Sebastian  Zagłębie II Lubin - Lechia Dzierżoniów  7:0 
 2003-09-21 
 noga 
 22 
 Bykowski  Maciej  Polonia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  2:1 
 2002-10-19 
 noga 
 23 
 Chałbiński  Michał  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik Zabrze  1:2 
 2004-05-22 
 noga 
 24 
 Chańko  Jacek  Lech Poznań - Stomil Olsztyn  0:1 
 1996-05-15 
 noga 
 25 
 Chudy  Robert  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Cracovia   2:1 
 2003-11-23 
 noga 
 26 
 Cichos  Łukasz  Tur Turek - Flota Świnoujscie  1:2 
 2008-09-06 
 noga 
 27 
 Cios  Jan  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  1:1 
 2005-05-21 
 noga 
 28 
 Czerwiec  Ryszard  Stal Mielec - Widzew Łódź  1:2 
 1994-08-27 
 noga 
 29 
 Černych  Fiodor  Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok  5:1 
 2016-03-06 
 noga 
 30 
 Danielewicz  Marcin  Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  3:1 
 2003-09-13 
 noga 
 31 
 Darmochwał  Piotr  Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn  0:3 
 2014-09-21 
 karny 
 32 
 Dąbrowski  Jacek  Śląsk Wrocław - Polonia Warszawa  0:2 
 1996-08-14 
 noga 
 33 
 de Souza Tomé  Carlos Eduardo  Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław  1:5 
 2014-05-31 
 noga 
 34 
 Drozdowicz  Emil  Miedź Legnica - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  0:1 
 2014-09-20 
 noga 
 35 
 Dubicki  Daniel  Górnik Polkowice - Górnik Łęczna  2:0 
 2004-05-15 
 noga 
 36 
 Dymkowski  Robert  Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 2002-11-03 
 noga 
 37 
 Dymkowski  Robert  Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań  3:2 
 1995-03-11 
 noga 
 38 
 Dżikia  Mamia  Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań  3:0 
 1997-09-20 
 noga 
 39 
 Fabianowski  Wojciech  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Tłoki Gorzyce  1:1 
 2003-08-09 
 noga 
 40 
 Feliksiak  Tomasz  Lech Poznań - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  1:2 
 2002-10-30 
 noga 
 41 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  4:1 
 1998-10-17 
 noga 
 42 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:0 
 2005-06-12 
 noga 
 43 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2011-05-29 
 noga 
 44 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Polonia Warszawa  3:2 
 2011-09-11 
 noga 
 45 
 Frączczak  Adam  Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2 
 2013-09-20 
 noga 
 46 
 Garguła  Łukasz  GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia  2:2 
 2006-10-21 
 noga 
 47 
 Gęsior  Dariusz  Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin  2:1 
 1998-09-23 
 noga 
 48 
 Giza  Piotr  Cracovia - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2003-08-17 
 noga 
 49 
 Głowacki  Arkadiusz  Łódzki KS - Wisła Kraków  0:2 
 2000-05-06 
 noga 
 50 
 Głowacki  Arkadiusz  Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków  3:3 
 2006-08-27 
 noga 
 51 
 Gołaszewski  Igor  Polonia Warszawa - GKS Katowice  1:2 
 2001-08-04 
 sam. 
 52 
 Goncerz  Grzegorz  GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice  0:3 
 2015-05-30 
 noga 
 53 
 Góra  Jarosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  2:0 
 1989-07-29 
 noga 
 54 
 Grzegorzewski  Jakub  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Kraków  2:1 
 2007-05-05 
 noga 
 55 
 Grzegorzewski  Jakub  Widzew Łódź - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2 
 2007-05-19 
 noga 
 56 
 Grzyb  Wojciech  Ruch Radzionków - Wisła Kraków  4:1 
 2000-03-18 
 noga 
 57 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 2001-05-23 
 karny 
 58 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź  4:2 
 2000-08-19 
 noga 
 59 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  Łódzki KS - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 1997-04-09 
 noga 
 60 
 Guedes de Lima  Cléber  Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  2:0 
 2006-09-22 
 noga 
 61 
 Iheanacho  Kelechi Zeal (Kelechi)  Stomil Olsztyn - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2 
 2002-04-27 
 noga 
 62 
 Injac  Dimitrije  Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź  6:1 
 2007-05-09 
 noga 
 63 
 Jackiewicz  Dariusz  Pogoń Szczecin - Amica Wronki  3:2 
 1998-10-04 
 noga 
 64 
 Jackiewicz  Dariusz  Amica Wronki - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:0 
 2000-11-12 
 noga 
 65 
 Janus  Marcin  Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław  2:1 
 2000-09-30 
 karny 
 66 
 Jeleń  Ireneusz  Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0 
 2004-10-30 
 noga 
 67 
 Jodłowiec  Tomasz  Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa  1:4 
 2015-07-19 
 noga 
 68 
 Kalinowski  Krystian  Zamet Przemków - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:10 
 2002-08-15 
 noga 
 69 
 Kaszuba  Jakub  Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk  2:6 
 2009-08-07 
 noga 
 70 
 Kaźmierczak  Przemysław  Pogoń Szczecin - Łódzki KS   3:1 
 2004-03-20 
 noga 
 71 
 Kędziora  Wojciech  Górnik Łęczna - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  1:2 
 2016-03-05 
 noga 
 72 
 Kędziora  Wojciech  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 2016-05-14 
 noga 
 73 
 Kiełbowicz  Tomasz  Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa  2:3 
 2010-03-26 
 noga 
 74 
 Klatt  Marcin  Kujawiak Włocławek - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  3:2 
 2005-05-28 
 karny 
 75 
 Kłos  Tomasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Łódzki KS   2:1 
 1996-08-24 
 noga 
 76 
 Kołaczyk  Krzysztof  Warta Poznań - Raków Częstochowa  0:2 
 2004-07-24 
 noga 
 77 
 Konieczny  Bartłomiej  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Korona Kielce  2:3 
 2011-08-27 
 noga 
 78 
 Korzym  Maciej  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Bytom  4:1 
 2008-09-20 
 noga 
 79 
 Krawiec  Tadeusz  Tłoki Gorzyce - Piast Gliwice  3:0 
 2003-11-08 
 noga 
 80 
 Król  Grzegorz  Zagłębie Lubin - Amica Wronki  1:1 
 2002-11-08 
 noga 
 81 
 Król  Grzegorz  Piast Gliwice - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  1:2 
 2003-11-15 
 noga 
 82 
 Krzyżanowski  Jarosław  Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice  1:0 
 1996-06-05 
 noga 
 83 
 Krzyżanowski  Jarosław  Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 2001-06-03 
 noga 
 84 
 Kucharski  Cezary  Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew Łódź  2:2 
 1999-11-07 
 noga 
 85 
 Kuklis  Piotr  Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów  2:2 
 2007-09-01 
 noga 
 86 
 Kulig  Przemysław  Wisła Kraków - Cracovia   2:1 
 2008-04-20 
 noga 
 87 
 Lato  Jarosław  Zagłębie Lubin - RKS Radomsko  1:2 
 2003-11-14 
 noga 
 88 
 Lebioda  Krystian  Stal Stalowa Wola - Korona Kielce  3:0 
 2009-03-21 
 noga 
 89 
 Lewandowski  Robert  Lech Poznań - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1 
 2008-10-31 
 noga 
 90 
 Lipski  Patryk  Ruch Chorzów - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  4:1 
 2015-08-22 
 noga 
 91 
 Lizak  Bogusław  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 1997-04-06 
 noga 
 92 
 Lukjanovs  Ivans  Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk  1:2 
 2009-11-25 
 noga 
 93 
 Maćkiewicz  Jarosław  Lech Poznań - Ruch Radzionków  3:1 
 2000-05-20 
 noga 
 94 
 Magdziński  Jacek  Flota Świnoujscie - Warta Poznań  4:0 
 2008-10-08 
 noga 
 95 
 Majak  Sławomir  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock  4:1 
 1994-10-05 
 noga 
 96 
 Mandrysz  Piotr  Raków Częstochowa - Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk  4:0 
 1995-11-18 
 noga 
 97 
 Matusiak  Radosław  Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze  2:3 
 2010-09-11 
 noga 
 98 
 Matys  Piotr  Polonia Warszawa - Stomil Olsztyn  0:1 
 1999-05-08 
 noga 
 99 
 Miąszkiewicz  Paweł  Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock  2:2 
 1997-10-29 
 noga 
 100 
 Michalski  Radosław  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Widzew Łódź  1:4 
 2005-05-11 
 noga 
 101 
 Michałek  Michał  Korona Kielce - GKS Jastrzębie  2:3 
 2008-08-23 
 noga 
 102 
 Mikulėnas  Gražvydas  Polonia Warszawa - GKS Katowice  1:1 
 1997-04-09 
 noga 
 103 
 Mooc  Vítězslav  RKS Radomsko - Aluminium Konin  3:0 
 2004-05-03 
 noga 
 104 
 Moskal  Tomasz  Górnik Łęczna - Górnik Zabrze  0:2 
 2006-08-12 
 noga 
 105 
 Moskalewicz  Olgierd  Wisła Kraków - Łódzki KS   1:1 
 1999-05-22 
 noga 
 106 
 Mychalczuk  Andrij  Widzew Łódź - Amica Wronki  2:0 
 1996-04-24 
 noga 
 107 
 Mynář  Radek  Polonia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  3:0 
 2008-09-20 
 noga 
 108 
 Nakoulma  Prejuce  Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Płock  1:1 
 2009-05-23 
 noga 
 109 
 Niciński  Grzegorz  Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań  2:1 
 1998-08-21 
 noga 
 110 
 Nikolić  Nemanja  Legia Warszawa - Cracovia   3:1 
 2015-10-18 
 noga 
 111 
 Nuckowski  Maciej  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Płock  1:2 
 2001-03-10 
 noga 
 112 
 Olszowiak  Wojciech  BLASTEXPOL Chocianów - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:16 
 2003-09-24 
 noga 
 113 
 Orzeszek  Andrzej  Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze  2:2 
 1994-08-20 
 noga 
 114 
 Osiński  Michał  Amica Wronki - Łódzki KS   1:2 
 1999-05-01 
 noga 
 115 
 Pawlak  Tomasz  Polar Wrocław - Tłoki Gorzyce  4:2 
 2003-09-14 
 noga 
 116 
 Pawlak  Rafał  Widzew Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  3:0 
 2005-05-07 
 noga 
 117 
 Pawlak I  Marek  Raków Częstochowa - Sokół Pniewy  2:2 
 1994-08-21 
 karny 
 118 
 Pereira da Souza  Cristiano  Amica Wronki - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 2003-05-24 
 noga 
 119 
 Piechniak  Piotr  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2 
 2005-05-08 
 noga 
 120 
 Piechniak  Piotr  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Górnik Zabrze  3:1 
 2007-09-29 
 noga 
 121 
 Piesio  Grzegorz  Dolcan Ząbki - Olimpia Grudziądz  2:2 
 2014-10-18 
 noga 
 122 
 Polczak  Piotr  Cracovia - Korona Kielce  1:1 
 2008-04-12 
 noga 
 123 
 Prabucki  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Hutnik Kraków  3:0 
 1995-08-26 
 noga 
 124 
 Prucheński  Janusz  GKS Bełchatów - Amica Wronki  3:1 
 1996-08-17 
 noga 
 125 
 Prusek  Bogdan  Sokół Tychy - Lech Poznań  5:3 
 1996-08-24 
 noga 
 126 
 Prusek  Bogdan  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Łódzki KS   1:2 
 1997-08-23 
 noga 
 127 
 Rachwał  Patryk  Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice  2:0 
 2001-09-22 
 noga 
 128 
 Robak  Marcin  Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 2013-12-02 
 karny 
 129 
 Robak  Marcin  Korona Kielce - Polonia Bytom  4:0 
 2007-09-01 
 noga 
 130 
 Rocki  Piotr  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Lech Poznań  3:1 
 2004-09-25 
 noga 
 131 
 Rudņevs  Artjoms  Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce  4:0 
 2011-05-29 
 noga 
 132 
 Rudņevs  Artjoms  Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  3:2 
 2011-12-12 
 noga 
 133 
 Rybaczuk  Maciej  Znicz Pruszków - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  4:0 
 2008-10-04 
 noga 
 134 
 Rzeźniczak  Jakub  Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:2 
 2012-11-10 
 noga 
 135 
 Saganowski  Marek  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 2013-03-08 
 noga 
 136 
 Sawala  Szymon  Arka Gdynia - Polonia Bytom  2:2 
 2010-03-31 
 sam. 
 137 
 Sędziak  Damian  Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów  1:4 
 2014-08-30 
 noga 
 138 
 Siadaczka  Rafał  Warta Poznań - Wisła Płock  1:3 
 1995-05-21 
 noga 
 139 
 Sikora  Adrian  Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin  9:0 
 2003-04-09 
 noga 
 140 
 Sikora  Adrian  Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1 
 2003-10-29 
 noga 
 141 
 Sikorski  Daniel  Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2010-10-31 
 noga 
 142 
 Sobiech  Artur  Ruch Chorzów - Piast Gliwice  2:0 
 2009-08-08 
 noga 
 143 
 Sobiech  Artur  Polonia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  3:1 
 2010-11-13 
 noga 
 144 
 Staniek  Ryszard  Legia Warszawa - Stal Mielec  5:1 
 1995-11-08 
 noga 
 145 
 Stelmasiak  Zbigniew  Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  2:0 
 1986-03-08 
 noga 
 146 
 Stępiński  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce  2:1 
 2015-12-01 
 noga 
 147 
 Strąk  Paweł  GKS Bełchatów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  5:1 
 2006-08-19 
 noga 
 148 
 Surdykowski  Janusz  Bytovia Bytów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  6:1 
 2014-09-27 
 noga 
 149 
 Svitlica  Stanko  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Legia Warszawa  1:1 
 2003-05-25 
 noga 
 150 
 Svitlica  Stanko  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  4:1 
 2003-09-19 
 noga 
 151 
 Szałachowski  Sebastian  Amica Wronki - Legia Warszawa  0:2 
 2005-11-05 
 noga 
 152 
 Szarpak  Piotr  Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa  1:0 
 1998-05-20 
 noga 
 153 
 Ślusarski  Bartosz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Arka Gdynia  2:1 
 2005-09-18 
 noga 
 154 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  1:2 
 1998-04-18 
 noga 
 155 
 Teodorczyk  Łukasz  Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań  0:2 
 2013-09-23 
 noga 
 156 
 Teodorczyk  Łukasz  Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok  6:1 
 2014-04-05 
 noga 
 157 
 Tetteh  Emmanuel  Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0 
 1996-05-22 
 noga 
 158 
 Trela  Krzysztof  Warta Poznań - Stal Stalowa Wola  2:1 
 2008-08-02 
 noga 
 159 
 Treściński  Daniel  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Polkowice  2:3 
 2004-08-14 
 noga 
 160 
 Truszkowski  Marcin  Jagiellonia Białystok - Łódzki KS   1:0 
 2007-08-11 
 noga 
 161 
 Tunczew  Aleksandyr  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  4:1 
 2012-12-08 
 noga 
 162 
 Tymiński  Łukasz  Polonia Bytom - GKS Bełchatów  1:1 
 2011-02-26 
 noga 
 163 
 Ujek  Mariusz  GKS Bełchatów - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:1 
 2009-08-08 
 noga 
 164 
 Unierzyski  Mariusz  RKS Radomsko - Ruch Chorzów  0:2 
 2004-09-25 
 sam. 
 165 
 Wawrzyniak  Jakub  Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Piast Gliwice  1:2 
 2003-09-03 
 noga 
 166 
 Wieszczycki  Tomasz  Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  1:2 
 1996-05-22 
 noga 
 167 
 Wieszczycki  Tomasz  Raków Częstochowa - Łódzki KS   0:1 
 1998-04-04 
 noga 
 168 
 Wilczek  Kamil  Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce  1:0 
 2010-04-03 
 noga 
 169 
 Wiśniewski  Jacek  Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź  4:0 
 2002-11-09 
 noga 
 170 
 Wiśniewski  Piotr  Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk  1:1 
 2013-04-21 
 noga 
 171 
 Wiśniewski  Radosław  Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Zagłębie Lubin  2:4 
 2015-08-11 
 noga 
 172 
 Wojnecki  Jerzy  Stal Mielec - Hutnik Kraków  1:2 
 1996-03-30 
 noga 
 173 
 Wojtkowiak  Grzegorz  Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia  2:0 
 2010-04-09 
 noga 
 174 
 Zając  Marcin  Raków Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź  1:3 
 1998-05-16 
 noga 
 175 
 Zganiacz  Mariusz  Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze  4:2 
 2006-11-17 
 karny 
 176 
 Zieńczuk  Marek  Amica Wronki - Śląsk Wrocław  1:1 
 2001-10-12 
 noga 
 177 
 Zieńczuk  Marek  Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok  5:0 
 2007-10-06 
 noga 
 178 
 Zieńczuk  Marek  Wisła Kraków - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:0 
 2007-11-10 
 noga 
 179 
 Żelazowski  Tomasz  Zagłębie Lubin - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  4:3 
 2001-09-29 
 noga 
 180 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  2:2 
 2000-08-05 
 karny 
 181 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 2003-10-04 
 noga 
 182 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  6:0 
 2005-05-02 
 noga 
 183 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - Polonia Bytom  2:1 
 2010-08-28 
 noga 
 184 
 Żymańczyk  Józef  Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Radzionków  1:2 
 1998-10-25 
 noga 
 185 
 Żyro  Michał  GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa  0:2 
 2012-08-26 
 noga 
 RAZEM: 185 goli