NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 52 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
   !  Piast Gliwice - Cracovia   2:2 
 2015-12-05 
 noga 
 2 
     Zagłębie II Lubin - Chrobry Głogów  4:3 
 2006-10-15 
 głowa 
 3 
     Chrobry (JM) Głogów - Zagłębie (JM) Lubin  0:6 
 2003-08-30 
 noga 
 4 
 Akahoshi  Takafumi  Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:1 
 2015-09-28 
 noga 
 5 
 Araszkiewicz  Jarosław  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Lech Poznań  1:2 
 1999-11-07 
 noga 
 6 
 Araszkiewicz  Jarosław  Widzew Łódź - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:3 
 2000-05-20 
 noga 
 7 
 Balaj  Bekim  Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:3 
 2013-07-28 
 noga 
 8 
 Banaś  Adam  Górnik Zabrze - Polonia Bytom  2:0 
 2009-04-18 
 noga 
 9 
 Bartkowiak  Michał  Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław  4:1 
 2015-11-06 
 noga 
 10 
 Belada  Žarko  Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock  3:2 
 2006-07-30 
 noga 
 11 
 Błąd  Adrian  Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Lubin  0:1 
 2014-08-09 
 noga 
 12 
 Błąd  Adrian  GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Lubin  0:5 
 2015-04-25 
 noga 
 13 
 Bodzioch  Janusz  Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Piast Gliwice  1:2 
 2003-09-03 
 noga 
 14 
 Boguski  Rafał  Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1 
 2008-12-05 
 noga 
 15 
 Boguski  Rafał  Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław  3:0 
 2013-11-29 
 noga 
 16 
 Boguski  Rafał  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Kraków  3:4 
 2016-05-14 
 noga 
 17 
 Bogusz  Artur  Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki  2:2 
 2014-11-22 
 noga 
 18 
 Borawski  Grzegorz  GKS Katowice - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2 
 1995-05-20 
 noga 
 19 
 Burns  Jacob Geoffrey  Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków  2:3 
 2007-02-28 
 noga 
 20 
 Cetnarski  Mateusz  Łódzki KS - GKS Bełchatów  0:2 
 2009-03-21 
 noga 
 21 
 Chałbiński  Michał  Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce  2:0 
 2006-03-14 
 noga 
 22 
 Chrapek  Michał  Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 2013-03-09 
 noga 
 23 
 Cichoń  Przemysław  GKS Katowice - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:2 
 2001-08-18 
 noga 
 24 
 Claasen  Daylon Kayton (Daylon)  Lech Poznań - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  3:2 
 2013-09-01 
 noga 
 25 
 Cygan  Bogusław  Górnik Zabrze - Stal Mielec  1:1 
 1994-11-09 
 noga 
 26 
 Czerwiec  Ryszard  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Radzionków  4:0 
 2000-07-22 
 noga 
 27 
 Čotra  Đorđe  Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  2:3 
 2013-04-01 
 sam. 
 28 
 Dawidowski  Tomasz  GKS Bełchatów - Amica Wronki  2:3 
 2002-09-11 
 noga 
 29 
 Dembiński  Jacek  Amica Wronki - Widzew Łódź  6:0 
 2004-05-15 
 noga 
 30 
 Díaz  Cristián Omar  Śląsk Wrocław - GKS Bełchatów  4:2 
 2011-05-14 
 noga 
 31 
 Drozdowicz  Emil  Zagłębie Lubin - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  5:2 
 2008-09-16 
 noga 
 32 
 Dymkowski  Robert  Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin  1:4 
 1997-10-25 
 noga 
 33 
 Dymkowski  Robert  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Pogoń Szczecin  3:2 
 1998-05-02 
 noga 
 34 
 Dziedzic  Janusz  GKS Bełchatów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1 
 2007-09-02 
 noga 
 35 
 Feliksiak  Tomasz  Warta Poznań - Znicz Pruszków  0:2 
 2009-04-11 
 noga 
 36 
 Fojut  Jarosław  Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław  1:1 
 2009-02-28 
 noga 
 37 
 Fon  Ferdinand Chi  Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa  2:4 
 1999-10-03 
 noga 
 38 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  6:3 
 2000-05-14 
 noga 
 39 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce  4:0 
 2011-05-21 
 noga 
 40 
 Gajtkowski  Krzysztof  Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin  6:0 
 2003-05-24 
 noga 
 41 
 Gancarczyk  Marek  Wisła Płock - Chojniczanka Chojnice  1:1 
 2015-05-24 
 noga 
 42 
 Gierczak  Piotr  Łódzki KS - Górnik Zabrze  2:2 
 1999-10-23 
 noga 
 43 
 Gorszkow  Łukasz  GKS Katowice - Ruch Radzionków  3:0 
 2000-10-28 
 noga 
 44 
 Gorząd  Sebastian  Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów  2:0 
 2005-05-27 
 noga 
 45 
 Gościniak  Krzysztof  Promień Opalenica - Zagłębie Lubin  1:4 
 2008-10-29 
 noga 
 46 
 Górski  Wojciech  Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec  5:1 
 1995-08-05 
 noga 
 47 
 Górski  Wojciech  Zagłębie Lubin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:0 
 1997-10-19 
 noga 
 48 
 Górski  Robert  Łódzki KS - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 1999-03-06 
 noga 
 49 
 Grzelak  Bartłomiej  Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa  0:0 
 2009-11-20 
 noga 
 50 
 Grzelak  Rafał  Flota Świnoujscie - Arka Gdynia  2:0 
 2014-09-13 
 noga 
 51 
 Grzelczak  Piotr  Górnik Łęczna - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:2 
 2015-10-17 
 noga 
 52 
 Grzyb  Wojciech  Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów  1:1 
 2007-10-19 
 karny 
 53 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  Zagłębie Lubin - United Conwy  3:0 
 1996-07-07 
 noga 
 54 
 Gula  Sławomir  Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź  3:5 
 2000-05-06 
 noga 
 55 
 Guldan  Ľubomír  Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Zagłębie Lubin  0:4 
 2014-09-24 
 noga 
 56 
 Hyży  Robert  Tur Turek - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:1 
 2008-10-12 
 karny 
 57 
 Injac  Dimitrije  Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków  4:1 
 2010-10-31 
 noga 
 58 
 Iwański  Maciej  Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin  1:3 
 2006-10-28 
 noga 
 59 
 Janczyk  Dawid  Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa  3:1 
 2006-09-23 
 noga 
 60 
 Januszewski  Artur  Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:1 
 1999-10-23 
 noga 
 61 
 Jarka  Dawid  Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  4:2 
 2007-10-06 
 noga 
 62 
 Jarosz  Rafał  Ruch Radzionków - Górnik Zabrze  3:1 
 2000-09-09 
 noga 
 63 
 Jasiński  Radosław  GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 1999-10-13 
 noga 
 64 
 Jasiński  Radosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:0 
 1997-09-14 
 noga 
 65 
 Jaskot  Andrzej  Hutnik Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  3:2 
 1995-08-30 
 noga 
 66 
 Jegor  Piotr  Widzew Łódź - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:1 
 1997-04-12 
 noga 
 67 
 Jeleń  Ireneusz  Wisła Płock - Górnik Polkowice  3:0 
 2003-08-31 
 noga 
 68 
 Jezierski  Remigiusz  Śląsk Wrocław - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  4:3 
 2001-09-22 
 noga 
 69 
 Jirsák  Tomáš  Wisła (ME) Kraków - Zagłębie (ME) Lubin  2:3 
 2007-08-05 
 noga 
 70 
 Jurado Fernández (Jurado)  Rubén  Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław  3:2 
 2013-05-12 
 karny 
 71 
 Kałużny  Radosław  Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin  2:3 
 1996-05-25 
 noga 
 72 
 Kamiński  Mateusz  GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz  3:1 
 2015-05-10 
 noga 
 73 
 Kazimierczak  Krzysztof  Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 2005-10-02 
 noga 
 74 
 Kaźmierczak  Przemysław  Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin  1:0 
 2006-03-28 
 noga 
 75 
 Kłosiński  Krzysztof  Górnik Zabrze - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2 
 2000-04-08 
 noga 
 76 
 Kokoszka  Adam  Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 2012-11-17 
 sam. 
 77 
 Kowalczyk  Radosław  Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew Łódź  0:2 
 1995-05-14 
 noga 
 78 
 Kowalczyk  Maciej  Łódzki KS - Lechia Gdańsk  2:1 
 2008-12-05 
 noga 
 79 
 Kryger  Adam  Widzew Łódź - Ruch Radzionków  3:1 
 2000-08-26 
 noga 
 80 
 Krysiak  Grzegorz  Łódzki KS - Wisła Płock  5:0 
 1997-10-18 
 noga 
 81 
 Kucharczyk  Michał  Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  5:1 
 2013-07-20 
 noga 
 82 
 Kucharski  Cezary  Legia Warszawa - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0 
 2001-10-27 
 noga 
 83 
 Kukulski  Krzysztof  GKS Bełchatów - Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk  1:4 
 1996-03-30 
 noga 
 84 
 Kulawik  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Amica Wronki  1:0 
 1998-09-09 
 noga 
 85 
 Kuświk  Grzegorz  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  0:1 
 2014-03-08 
 noga 
 86 
 Kuświk  Grzegorz  Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1 
 2015-09-27 
 noga 
 87 
 Lamch  Artur  GKS Bełchatów - Pogoń Szczecin  2:1 
 1996-06-12 
 noga 
 88 
 Lekki  Grzegorz  Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  6:0 
 1998-04-18 
 noga 
 89 
 Lisowski  Wojciech  Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Katowice  1:1 
 2015-03-21 
 noga 
 90 
 Ljuboja  Danijel  Polonia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 2013-03-30 
 noga 
 91 
 López Cabrera (Cabrera)  Airam  Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław  1:1 
 2016-04-16 
 noga 
 92 
 Ławryszyn  Anatolij  Polar Wrocław - Tłoki Gorzyce  4:2 
 2003-09-14 
 noga 
 93 
 Łobodziński  Wojciech  Miedź Legnica - Flota Świnoujscie  5:0 
 2015-04-25 
 karny 
 94 
 Łobodziński  Wojciech  Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia   4:3 
 2006-08-12 
 noga 
 95 
 Maćkiewicz  Jarosław  Jagiellonka Nieszawa - Wisła Płock  0:4 
 2002-08-28 
 noga 
 96 
 Madej  Łukasz  Łódzki KS - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  3:0 
 2007-09-15 
 noga 
 97 
 Magdoń  Paweł  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Płock  1:1 
 2006-10-21 
 noga 
 98 
 Małocha  Wojciech  Warta Poznań - Widzew Łódź  0:4 
 1994-07-31 
 noga 
 99 
 Masłowski  Łukasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź  4:3 
 2008-08-10 
 noga 
 100 
 Matusiak  Radosław  GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Lubin  3:0 
 2006-05-07 
 noga 
 101 
 Matusiak  Radosław  GKS Bełchatów - Pogoń Szczecin  1:0 
 2006-11-18 
 noga 
 102 
 Micanski  Ilijan  Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  0:3 
 2008-10-04 
 noga 
 103 
 Michalski  Krzysztof  Pogoń Szczecin - Amica Wronki  1:0 
 2004-10-30 
 noga 
 104 
 Michalski  Radosław  Pogoń Szczecin - Widzew Łódź  1:2 
 1999-03-20 
 noga 
 105 
 Mila  Sebastian  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - GKS Katowice  3:2 
 2004-08-07 
 noga 
 106 
 Mila  Sebastian  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  3:1 
 2004-06-08 
 noga 
 107 
 Mila  Sebastian  Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław  0:3 
 2013-05-26 
 noga 
 108 
 Mišák  Patrik  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Legia Warszawa  3:0 
 2016-03-02 
 noga 
 109 
 Mizia  Maciej  Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 1999-05-29 
 noga 
 110 
 Moskała  Tomasz  Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia   0:2 
 2007-05-19 
 noga 
 111 
 Możdżeń  Mateusz  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice  2:2 
 2015-10-17 
 noga 
 112 
 Murdza  Zbigniew  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Zagłębie Lubin  0:5 
 2003-10-04 
 noga 
 113 
 Mynář  Radek  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Korona Kielce  4:0 
 2007-11-03 
 karny 
 114 
 Niedzielan  Andrzej  Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk  2:3 
 2011-05-11 
 noga 
 115 
 Noll  Emil  Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia  2:2 
 2011-03-11 
 noga 
 116 
 Nowak  Paweł  Cracovia - GKS Bełchatów  2:1 
 2007-04-15 
 noga 
 117 
 Olbiński  Mariusz  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 1990-11-04 
 głowa 
 118 
 Olszar  Sebastian  Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław  2:2 
 2010-05-08 
 noga 
 119 
 Olszar  Sebastian  GKS Bełchatów - Ruch Chorzów  3:2 
 2010-08-21 
 noga 
 120 
 Oziębała  Przemysław  Widzew Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  3:0 
 2009-05-01 
 noga 
 121 
 Pancerz  Damian  Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa  0:5 
 1996-06-05 
 sam. 
 122 
 Pasik  Paweł  Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 1999-08-14 
 noga 
 123 
 Patalan  Dariusz  Tłoki Gorzyce - GKS Bełchatów  1:4 
 2003-08-13 
 noga 
 124 
 Pawlusiński  Dariusz  GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia  6:1 
 2004-04-29 
 noga 
 125 
 Pawłowski  Szymon  Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  0:4 
 2012-05-03 
 noga 
 126 
 Peszko  Sławomir  Lech Poznań - Cracovia   5:0 
 2010-08-22 
 noga 
 127 
 Peszko  Sławomir  Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk  2:0 
 2010-11-13 
 noga 
 128 
 Piechna  Grzegorz  Korona Kielce - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  1:0 
 2004-08-25 
 noga 
 129 
 Piętka  Rafał  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  1:7 
 2004-09-25 
 noga 
 130 
 Piotrowski  Damian  Zagłębie (JS) Lubin - Orzeł (JS) Ząbkowice Śląskie  4:1 
 2003-09-07 
 noga 
 131 
 Posiłek  Adam  Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Płock  3:1 
 1994-09-24 
 noga 
 132 
 Prabucki  Piotr  Wisła Płock - Warta Poznań  2:3 
 1994-10-30 
 noga 
 133 
 Radler  Błażej  Górnik Zabrze - Górnik Łęczna  2:3 
 2007-03-17 
 noga 
 134 
 Rasiak  Grzegorz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Stomil Olsztyn  1:2 
 2002-03-20 
 noga 
 135 
 Ribeiro Pinto  Hélio José  Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  4:0 
 2013-08-03 
 noga 
 136 
 Rocki  Piotr  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Pogoń Szczecin  4:0 
 2001-05-23 
 noga 
 137 
 Rocki  Piotr  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Legia Warszawa  1:0 
 2008-02-23 
 noga 
 138 
 Rudņevs  Artjoms  GKS Bełchatów - Lech Poznań  0:3 
 2011-08-15 
 noga 
 139 
 Rybicki  Mariusz  Widzew Łódź - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  2:1 
 2015-04-11 
 noga 
 140 
 Saganowski  Marek  Łódzki KS - Widzew Łódź  1:1 
 2012-04-09 
 noga 
 141 
 Santos  Luiz Carlos  Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 2012-12-02 
 noga 
 142 
 Sawala  Szymon  Polonia Bytom - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0 
 2010-09-10 
 noga 
 143 
 Sáblík  Radim  Górnik Polkowice - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:3 
 2004-04-16 
 noga 
 144 
 Sikora  Adrian  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Polonia Bytom  5:0 
 2008-03-08 
 noga 
 145 
 Smarzyński  Michał  Ruch Chorzów - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:3 
 2004-09-18 
 noga 
 146 
 Sobiech  Artur  Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 2010-08-20 
 noga 
 147 
 Sobków  Eryk  Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Zagłębie Lubin  2:4 
 2015-08-11 
 noga 
 148 
 Sowisz  Piotr  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Stomil Olsztyn  4:0 
 1998-06-06 
 noga 
 149 
 Stolarczyk  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  5:0 
 2002-10-23 
 noga 
 150 
 Suvorov  Alexandru  Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:0 
 2011-05-25 
 noga 
 151 
 Szafran  Paweł  Tłoki Gorzyce - Aluminium Konin  3:0 
 2003-08-24 
 noga 
 152 
 Szałachowski  Sebastian  Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa  0:1 
 2006-10-15 
 noga 
 153 
 Szeląg  Dariusz  Legia Warszawa - Łódzki KS   3:0 
 1994-09-24 
 noga 
 154 
 Szewczyk  Krzysztof  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Śląsk Wrocław  2:4 
 2001-07-28 
 noga 
 155 
 Szmatiuk  Maciej  GKS Bełchatów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  6:0 
 2011-08-06 
 noga 
 156 
 Sztylka  Dariusz  Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław  2:2 
 2011-04-01 
 noga 
 157 
 Ślusarski  Bartosz  Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk  3:1 
 2009-03-14 
 noga 
 158 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Legia Warszawa - Ruch Radzionków  1:1 
 1999-03-20 
 noga 
 159 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Ruch Chorzów  0:3 
 2000-03-18 
 noga 
 160 
 Świerad  Janusz  Wisła Kraków - Amica Wronki  2:1 
 1996-10-19 
 karny 
 161 
 Świerczewski  Marek  GKS Katowice - Legia Warszawa  3:3 
 2002-03-30 
 karny 
 162 
 Teodorczyk  Łukasz  Polonia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów  2:1 
 2011-08-27 
 noga 
 163 
 Trzeciak  Mirosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  2:2 
 1996-03-24 
 noga 
 164 
 Tunczew  Aleksandyr  Zagłębie Lubin - Polonia Warszawa  2:1 
 2012-10-02 
 noga 
 165 
 Vuković  Aleksandar  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  4:1 
 2003-09-19 
 noga 
 166 
 Wan  Grzegorz  GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Warta Poznań  0:2 
 2008-10-18 
 noga 
 167 
 Wichniarek  Artur  GKS Bełchatów - Widzew Łódź  3:2 
 1998-09-18 
 noga 
 168 
 Wieszczycki  Tomasz  Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  5:1 
 1996-06-12 
 noga 
 169 
 Wieszczycki  Tomasz  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Łódzki KS   0:1 
 1998-06-06 
 noga 
 170 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Śląsk Wrocław - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:2 
 2000-08-05 
 noga 
 171 
 Wojciechowski  Dariusz  Olimpia Poznań - Warta Poznań  1:1 
 1994-08-27 
 noga 
 172 
 Wołczek  Krzysztof  Zagłębie II Lubin - Zawisza Serby  9:5 
 2002-11-03 
 noga 
 173 
 Woś  Jan  Ruch Chorzów - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  4:3 
 2001-06-13 
 karny 
 174 
 Wróbel  Stanisław  Pogoń Szczecin - GKS Katowice  4:2 
 2004-09-25 
 karny 
 175 
 Wyciszkiewicz  Zbigniew  Widzew Łódź - GKS Bełchatów  5:0 
 1996-05-04 
 noga 
 176 
 Zahorski  Tomasz  Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  3:1 
 2011-08-12 
 noga 
 177 
 Zajączkowski I  Paweł  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  4:1 
 2003-08-16 
 noga 
 178 
 Zieńczuk  Marek  Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź  3:0 
 2013-03-02 
 karny 
 179 
 Zieńczuk  Marek  Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze  3:0 
 2011-03-18 
 noga 
 180 
 Żuraw  Dariusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0 
 1999-09-25 
 noga 
 181 
 Żymańczyk  Józef  Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Radzionków  3:2 
 1999-05-08 
 noga 
 RAZEM: 181 goli