NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 50 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
     Zagłębie (JM) Lubin - Polonia (JM) Świdnica  7:0 
 2003-09-14 
 noga 
 2 
     Gawin Królewska Wola - Zagłębie II Lubin  1:1 
 2006-08-15 
 noga 
 3 
 Bąk  Mirosław  Ruch Chorzów - Sokół Tychy  3:0 
 1997-03-22 
 noga 
 4 
 Bąk  Mirosław  Ruch Chorzów - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:2 
 1998-06-06 
 noga 
 5 
 Bednarek  Robert  GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Korona Kielce  0:2 
 2008-11-08 
 noga 
 6 
 Bieniuk  Jarosław  Górnik Zabrze - Amica Wronki  0:2 
 2006-04-22 
 noga 
 7 
 Biton  David (Dudu)  Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  1:0 
 2011-08-13 
 karny 
 8 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  Ruch Chorzów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1 
 1999-11-06 
 karny 
 9 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Ruch Chorzów  0:2 
 2003-03-22 
 noga 
 10 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Płock  3:1 
 2000-03-04 
 noga 
 11 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  Ruch Chorzów - Stomil Olsztyn  4:1 
 2001-04-21 
 noga 
 12 
 Boguski  Rafał  Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków  0:1 
 2011-11-25 
 karny 
 13 
 Bonin  Grzegorz  Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia  2:0 
 2005-05-21 
 noga 
 14 
 Brożek  Piotr  Górnik Zabrze - Amica Wronki  1:1 
 2005-05-01 
 noga 
 15 
 Brożek  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 2007-12-09 
 noga 
 16 
 Bugaj  Artur  Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2 
 1999-09-12 
 noga 
 17 
 Cantoro  Roberto Mauro  Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  1:1 
 2003-04-23 
 noga 
 18 
 Ceesay  Kebba  Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice  4:0 
 2012-10-06 
 noga 
 19 
 Cetnarowicz  Piotr  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 2002-03-10 
 noga 
 20 
 Cetnarski  Mateusz  Lech Poznań - GKS Bełchatów  2:2 
 2009-08-30 
 noga 
 21 
 Chałas  Tomasz  Dolcan Ząbki - Olimpia Grudziądz  2:2 
 2014-10-18 
 noga 
 22 
 Chałbiński  Michał  Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2004-10-20 
 noga 
 23 
 Chańko  Jacek  Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 2003-08-16 
 noga 
 24 
 Chinyama  Takesure  Legia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów  4:1 
 2007-09-28 
 noga 
 25 
 Chojnacki  Marek  Łódzki KS - Sokół Pniewy  3:0 
 1995-05-27 
 karny 
 26 
 Choto  Dickson  Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa  2:2 
 2006-04-29 
 noga 
 27 
 Chwastek  Robert  Motor Lublin - Wisła Płock  2:1 
 2009-04-22 
 noga 
 28 
 Cichon  Adam  Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 2004-10-02 
 noga 
 29 
 Citko  Marek  Legia Warszawa - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:1 
 2000-08-05 
 noga 
 30 
 Czereszewski  Sylwester  Stomil Olsztyn - Sokół Tychy  2:1 
 1995-10-29 
 noga 
 31 
 Czereszewski  Sylwester  Legia Warszawa - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  5:0 
 1999-09-26 
 noga 
 32 
 Czerwiec  Ryszard  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Legia Warszawa  1:1 
 2003-05-25 
 noga 
 33 
 Czerwiec  Ryszard  Widzew Łódź - Łódzki KS   3:1 
 1995-08-26 
 noga 
 34 
 Czerwiec  Ryszard  Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock  5:0 
 1998-06-06 
 noga 
 35 
 Czerwiński  Jakub  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Dolcan Ząbki  1:1 
 2014-08-24 
 noga 
 36 
 Czerwiński  Alan  Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice  1:2 
 2015-05-01 
 noga 
 37 
 Dawidowski  Tomasz  Amica Wronki - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2003-05-17 
 noga 
 38 
 Dąbrowski  Maciej  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  3:0 
 2016-05-11 
 noga 
 39 
 Dembiński  Jacek  Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn  4:0 
 1996-08-03 
 noga 
 40 
 Dudek  Sebastian  Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów  3:1 
 2008-12-06 
 karny 
 41 
 Dyluś  Daniel  Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2 
 1988-06-18 
 noga 
 42 
 Dymkowski  Robert  RKS Radomsko - Pogoń Szczecin  0:3 
 2001-07-22 
 noga 
 43 
 Ekwueme  Paschal Obinna  MKS Kluczbork - Zagłębie Lubin  3:2 
 2011-09-21 
 noga 
 44 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków  3:4 
 1999-07-31 
 noga 
 45 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Łódzki KS   4:0 
 2009-04-05 
 noga 
 46 
 Furtok  Jan  Górnik Zabrze - GKS Katowice  3:1 
 1997-06-21 
 noga 
 47 
 Gęsior  Dariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:2 
 1996-07-31 
 noga 
 48 
 Gicełow  Aleksandr  Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin  0:1 
 1991-08-17 
 noga 
 49 
 Gierejkiewicz  Jarosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  2:3 
 1987-03-14 
 noga 
 50 
 Giza  Piotr  Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia   1:2 
 2005-10-21 
 noga 
 51 
 Godlewski  Marek  Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 1990-05-27 
 noga 
 52 
 Goliński  Michał  Wisła Kraków - Cracovia   0:1 
 2009-11-22 
 noga 
 53 
 Goncerz  Grzegorz  Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice  4:2 
 2014-08-10 
 karny 
 54 
 Góra  Jarosław  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Zagłębie Lubin  1:4 
 1991-06-08 
 noga 
 55 
 Grodzicki  Rafał  Łódzki KS - Ruch Chorzów  0:4 
 2011-11-05 
 noga 
 56 
 Grzegorzewski  Jakub  Górnik Łęczna - Korona Kielce  3:0 
 2006-05-06 
 noga 
 57 
 Grzelak  Rafał  Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław  3:1 
 2001-05-02 
 noga 
 58 
 Grzelak  Bartłomiej  Łódzki KS - Legia Warszawa  0:1 
 2007-08-17 
 noga 
 59 
 Grzyb  Rafał  Polonia Bytom - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:1 
 2009-12-12 
 noga 
 60 
 Iwański  Maciej  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Arka Gdynia  4:0 
 2003-10-18 
 karny 
 61 
 Iwański  Maciej  Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia  1:0 
 2009-12-13 
 karny 
 62 
 Janoszka  Marian  Ruch Radzionków - GKS Bełchatów  1:1 
 1999-04-03 
 noga 
 63 
 Jarzębowski  Tomasz  Legia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  3:0 
 2000-11-18 
 noga 
 64 
 Jasiński  Radosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Olimpia Poznań  2:0 
 1992-08-19 
 noga 
 65 
 Jasiński II  Andrzej  Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 1994-07-30 
 noga 
 66 
 Jawny  Piotr  Arka Gdynia - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  2:0 
 2005-03-25 
 noga 
 67 
 Jegor  Piotr  Śląsk Wrocław - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:2 
 2000-08-05 
 noga 
 68 
 Jezierski  Remigiusz  Polonia Bytom - Ruch Chorzów  0:3 
 2009-03-14 
 noga 
 69 
 Jirsák  Tomáš  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  3:1 
 2011-03-04 
 noga 
 70 
 Kaczmarek  Marcin  Łódzki KS - Widzew Łódź  1:1 
 2012-04-09 
 noga 
 71 
 Kaźmierowski  Szymon  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Legia Warszawa  1:1 
 2006-08-05 
 noga 
 72 
 Klich  Mateusz  Cracovia - Korona Kielce  3:0 
 2011-03-19 
 noga 
 73 
 Kłos  Tomasz  Cracovia - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 2006-03-12 
 noga 
 74 
 Kobeszko  Wojciech  Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok  0:2 
 2004-10-10 
 noga 
 75 
 Kort  Dawid  Flota Świnoujscie - Widzew Łódź  2:0 
 2015-04-18 
 noga 
 76 
 Kosowski  Kamil  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Wisła Kraków  0:1 
 2001-07-21 
 noga 
 77 
 Kowal  Wołodymyr  Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz  2:1 
 2015-05-02 
 noga 
 78 
 Kowal  Wołodymyr  Stomil Olsztyn - Dolcan Ząbki  1:3 
 2015-05-23 
 noga 
 79 
 Kowalczyk  Wojciech  Legia Warszawa - Warta Poznań  5:0 
 1994-08-06 
 noga 
 80 
 Krasić  Miloš  Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa  2:0 
 2016-05-11 
 noga 
 81 
 Križanac  Ivica  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0 
 2004-08-27 
 noga 
 82 
 Kryszałowicz  Paweł  Zagłębie Lubin - Amica Wronki  1:2 
 1997-11-09 
 noga 
 83 
 Kubicki  Jarosław  Górnik Łęczna - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2 
 2016-03-20 
 noga 
 84 
 Kubisz  Marek  GKS Katowice - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:2 
 2001-09-14 
 noga 
 85 
 Kuklis  Piotr  Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2007-03-31 
 noga 
 86 
 Kuświk  Grzegorz  Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź  2:1 
 2014-02-28 
 noga 
 87 
 Lacić  Mate  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:1 
 2007-03-17 
 noga 
 88 
 Lambo  André Zakari (Zakari)  Hutnik Kraków - Widzew Łódź  1:4 
 1995-08-05 
 noga 
 89 
 Lato  Jarosław  Polonia Warszawa - Cracovia   1:1 
 2008-10-17 
 noga 
 90 
 Ljuboja  Danijel  Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce  4:0 
 2012-08-19 
 noga 
 91 
 Lovrencsics  Gergő  Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań  1:4 
 2013-10-19 
 noga 
 92 
 Lovrencsics  Gergő  Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa  1:1 
 2013-10-27 
 noga 
 93 
 López Cabrera (Cabrera)  Airam  Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk  4:2 
 2016-02-20 
 karny 
 94 
 Ławryszyn  Anatolij  Tłoki Gorzyce - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 2004-04-17 
 noga 
 95 
 Maćkiewicz  Jarosław  Lech Poznań - Stomil Olsztyn  1:1 
 1999-05-22 
 noga 
 96 
 Majewski  Adam  Wisła Płock - Warta Poznań  2:3 
 1994-10-30 
 noga 
 97 
 Małecki  Patryk  Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa  4:0 
 2010-11-12 
 noga 
 98 
 Małecki  Patryk  Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  1:0 
 2013-04-26 
 noga 
 99 
 Mazurkiewicz  Tomasz  Amica Wronki - Legia Warszawa  3:2 
 2001-06-13 
 noga 
 100 
 Mączyński  Krzysztof  Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  1:3 
 2012-12-01 
 noga 
 101 
 Miąszkiewicz  Paweł  Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk - Widzew Łódź  1:7 
 1996-04-20 
 noga 
 102 
 Milik  Arkadiusz  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Zabrze  1:3 
 2012-10-06 
 noga 
 103 
 Moskalewicz  Olgierd  Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin  0:2 
 1994-08-24 
 noga 
 104 
 Moskalewicz  Olgierd  Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 1999-08-22 
 noga 
 105 
 Możdżeń  Mateusz  Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź  4:0 
 2013-05-10 
 noga 
 106 
 Murawski  Rafał  Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  4:2 
 2007-07-28 
 noga 
 107 
 Murawski  Rafał  Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań  0:3 
 2013-04-15 
 noga 
 108 
 Murawski  Rafał  Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 2016-04-01 
 noga 
 109 
 Muszalik  Mariusz  Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice  3:2 
 2009-09-26 
 noga 
 110 
 Nakoulma  Prejuce  Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów  2:2 
 2013-08-23 
 noga 
 111 
 Napierała  Adrian  Jagiellonia Białystok - MKS Mława  2:0 
 2005-05-31 
 noga 
 112 
 Niciński  Grzegorz  Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin  0:3 
 2004-05-28 
 noga 
 113 
 Nikolić  Nemanja  Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa  1:3 
 2015-10-31 
 noga 
 114 
 Nowak  Dawid  Cracovia - GKS Bełchatów  3:2 
 2010-11-26 
 noga 
 115 
 Olszowiak  Wojciech  Włókniarz Mirsk - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:4 
 2004-04-25 
 noga 
 116 
 Olszowiak  Wojciech  Zagłębie II Lubin - Górnik Wałbrzych  1:0 
 2004-10-31 
 noga 
 117 
 Ondrášek  Zdeněk  Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków  2:3 
 2016-04-03 
 noga 
 118 
 Paluch  Sławomir  Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:1 
 1997-03-08 
 noga 
 119 
 Pawlak  Rafał  Górnik Łęczna - Widzew Łódź  2:1 
 2004-04-03 
 noga 
 120 
 Pawłowski  Szymon  Znicz Pruszków - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 2009-04-26 
 noga 
 121 
 Pawłowski  Bartłomiej  Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:3 
 2016-05-14 
 noga 
 122 
 Piątek  Łukasz  Polonia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia  4:0 
 2011-04-23 
 noga 
 123 
 Piątek  Krzysztof  Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 2016-02-21 
 noga 
 124 
 Piątkowski  Mateusz  Wisła Płock - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  3:2 
 2009-05-17 
 karny 
 125 
 Piechna  Grzegorz  Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce  3:3 
 2005-09-17 
 noga 
 126 
 Pisz  Leszek  Legia Warszawa - Stal Mielec  5:1 
 1995-11-08 
 noga 
 127 
 Piszczek  Łukasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia   4:3 
 2006-08-12 
 noga 
 128 
 Płuciennik  Jacek  Amica Wronki - Stomil Olsztyn  1:1 
 1996-08-14 
 noga 
 129 
 Popiela  Jarosław  Amica Wronki - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 2004-08-21 
 karny 
 130 
 Popovič  Denis  Olimpia Grudziądz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  4:1 
 2014-10-25 
 noga 
 131 
 Porázik  Andrej  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Lech Poznań  1:0 
 2005-05-24 
 noga 
 132 
 Potok  Jarosław  Ruch Radzionków - Ruch Chorzów  1:2 
 1999-07-31 
 noga 
 133 
 Przybecki  Miłosz  Pogoń Szczecin - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  1:1 
 2016-02-28 
 noga 
 134 
 Ptak  Eugeniusz  Górnik Wałbrzych - Zagłębie Lubin  1:3 
 1987-04-18 
 noga 
 135 
 Pytlarz  Paweł  Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:3 
 2002-09-14 
 noga 
 136 
 Quintana Sosa (Quintana)  Daniel (Dani)  Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:3 
 2014-03-30 
 karny 
 137 
 Radović  Miroslav  Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1 
 2007-05-06 
 noga 
 138 
 Reiss  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  3:2 
 2005-09-17 
 karny 
 139 
 Reiss  Piotr  Widzew Łódź - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 2003-09-21 
 noga 
 140 
 Reiss  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce  3:0 
 2007-03-17 
 noga 
 141 
 Romuzga  Dariusz  Stal Stalowa Wola - Hutnik Kraków  1:1 
 1995-04-19 
 noga 
 142 
 Rudņevs  Artjoms  Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa  2:2 
 2010-11-10 
 noga 
 143 
 Rycak  Andrzej  Pogoń Szczecin - Polonia Warszawa  1:0 
 1999-04-10 
 noga 
 144 
 Sadzawicki  Krzysztof  Stomil Olsztyn - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2 
 2001-04-14 
 noga 
 145 
 Saganowski  Marek  Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  3:3 
 2003-05-31 
 noga 
 146 
 Saganowski  Marek  Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk - Łódzki KS   4:2 
 1995-11-08 
 noga 
 147 
 Saganowski  Marek  Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław  2:1 
 2000-09-30 
 noga 
 148 
 Santiago dos Santos Lira  Élton  Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2 
 2012-03-02 
 noga 
 149 
 Seratlić  Ermin  Polonia Bytom - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:2 
 2011-04-30 
 noga 
 150 
 Sędziak  Damian  Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów  1:4 
 2014-08-30 
 noga 
 151 
 Sibik  Paweł  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Amica Wronki  2:1 
 2001-06-09 
 noga 
 152 
 Sikora  Adrian  Górnik Zabrze - GKS Katowice  1:3 
 2003-05-11 
 noga 
 153 
 Sikora  Adrian  Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa  2:2 
 2003-09-26 
 noga 
 154 
 Sikora  Adrian  GKS Bełchatów - Piast Gliwice  1:3 
 2012-12-08 
 noga 
 155 
 Sobociński  Remigiusz  Amica Wronki - Widzew Łódź  2:0 
 2000-04-07 
 noga 
 156 
 Sobolewski  Paweł  Jagiellonia Białystok - Łódzki KS   3:1 
 2003-10-12 
 noga 
 157 
 Sobolewski  Radosław  Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław  3:2 
 2013-10-18 
 noga 
 158 
 Sojka  Arkadiusz  Flota Świnoujscie - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:0 
 2009-04-11 
 noga 
 159 
 Sotirović  Vuk  GKS Bełchatów - Śląsk Wrocław  0:1 
 2010-11-06 
 noga 
 160 
 Staniek  Ryszard  Legia Warszawa - Stomil Olsztyn  4:1 
 1997-09-27 
 noga 
 161 
 Surma  Łukasz  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Legia Warszawa  1:3 
 2003-10-26 
 noga 
 162 
 Szarnecki  Kamil  Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Płock  2:2 
 2000-05-24 
 noga 
 163 
 Szarpak  Piotr  Amica Wronki - Widzew Łódź  1:2 
 1997-09-27 
 noga 
 164 
 Szewczuk  Tomasz  Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2 
 2008-11-11 
 noga 
 165 
 Szewczyk  Krzysztof  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2 
 2001-06-09 
 noga 
 166 
 Szulik  Marcin  Stomil Olsztyn - Polonia Warszawa  1:0 
 1998-09-27 
 noga 
 167 
 Ślusarski  Bartosz  Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa  4:1 
 2003-04-06 
 noga 
 168 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Warszawa  2:0 
 1997-06-25 
 noga 
 169 
 Świerad  Janusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Warta Poznań  2:1 
 1994-11-27 
 noga 
 170 
 Telichowski  Błażej  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:1 
 2014-05-01 
 noga 
 171 
 Tomanek  Krzysztof  GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec  1:1 
 1994-10-05 
 noga 
 172 
 Traoré  Abdou Razack  Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław  2:3 
 2012-10-21 
 noga 
 173 
 Tshibamba  Joël Omari  Arka Gdynia - Cracovia   2:0 
 2010-03-19 
 noga 
 174 
 Varela Rodríguez  Gustavo Antonio  Legia Warszawa - FC Schalke 04   2:3 
 2002-10-29 
 noga 
 175 
 Wełna  Tomasz  Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:2 
 2015-06-06 
 noga 
 176 
 Wilk  Jakub  Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań  4:2 
 2007-09-01 
 noga 
 177 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź  3:2 
 2002-08-24 
 noga 
 178 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa  3:2 
 1998-04-04 
 noga 
 179 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Zagłębie Lubin  0:3 
 2008-04-26 
 noga 
 180 
 Wojciechowski  Sławomir  GKS Katowice - Raków Częstochowa  2:1 
 1996-07-28 
 noga 
 181 
 Wojtala  Paweł  Widzew Łódź - Sokół Tychy  2:0 
 1996-10-13 
 noga 
 182 
 Woźniak  Bartosz  Korona Kielce - GKS Jastrzębie  2:3 
 2008-08-23 
 noga 
 183 
 Woźniak  Arkadiusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  4:1 
 2016-04-22 
 noga 
 184 
 Wróbel  Stanisław  Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia  1:2 
 2008-08-23 
 noga 
 185 
 Wyciszkiewicz  Zbigniew  Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź  4:1 
 2001-03-17 
 noga 
 186 
 Yahaya  Moussa  Lech Poznań - Sokół Tychy  1:2 
 1996-03-31 
 noga 
 187 
 Zając  Marcin  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  5:0 
 2003-05-21 
 noga 
 188 
 Zając  Marcin  Pogoń Szczecin - Widzew Łódź  0:2 
 1997-08-20 
 noga 
 189 
 Zięba  Robert  Kujawiak Włocławek - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  3:1 
 2005-03-20 
 sam. 
 190 
 Żebrowski  Marcin  Chrobry (JS) Głogów - Zagłębie (JS) Lubin  0:8 
 2003-08-30 
 noga 
 191 
 Żewłakow  Marcin  Stomil Olsztyn - Polonia Warszawa  1:1 
 1997-08-16 
 noga 
 192 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 2002-09-11 
 karny 
 193 
 Żurawski  Maciej  SS Lazio - Wisła Kraków  3:3 
 2003-02-20 
 karny 
 194 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  1:0 
 2003-05-31 
 noga 
 195 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Kraków  2:4 
 2004-11-21 
 noga 
 196 
 Żyro  Michał  Legia Warszawa - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  3:0 
 2014-04-06 
 noga 
 RAZEM: 196 goli