NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 48 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
   !  Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia   2:2 
 2016-03-20 
 noga 
 2 
 Adamczyk  Waldemar  Hutnik Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 1997-05-14 
 karny 
 3 
 Barišić  Josip  Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań  2:0 
 2015-12-20 
 noga 
 4 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  Polonia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2002-09-14 
 noga 
 5 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  Ruch Chorzów - Łódzki KS   6:1 
 2005-05-31 
 noga 
 6 
 Bogunović  Saša  Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź  4:2 
 2007-05-22 
 noga 
 7 
 Boguski  Rafał  Wisła Kraków - Polonia Bytom  5:0 
 2007-09-23 
 noga 
 8 
 Bonin  Grzegorz  Korona Kielce - Radomiak Radom  2:1 
 2004-11-06 
 noga 
 9 
 Brożek  Paweł  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 2006-10-01 
 noga 
 10 
 Brożek  Paweł  Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków  1:4 
 2010-04-27 
 noga 
 11 
 Brytan  Dariusz  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Górnik Zabrze  4:5 
 1997-08-20 
 noga 
 12 
 Budka  Adrian  Tłoki Gorzyce - Polar Wrocław  1:2 
 2004-04-29 
 noga 
 13 
 Cetnarski  Mateusz  Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin  4:1 
 2015-10-24 
 noga 
 14 
 Chmiest  Marcin  Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:2 
 2006-09-09 
 noga 
 15 
 Cichos  Łukasz  GKS Katowice - Tur Turek  1:4 
 2008-11-08 
 noga 
 16 
 Copik  Tomasz  Radomiak Radom - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  3:1 
 2005-05-03 
 karny 
 17 
 Coutinho Martins  Bruno  Polonia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa  3:0 
 2010-08-13 
 noga 
 18 
 Czajkowski  Zbigniew  Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  1:3 
 1995-06-14 
 noga 
 19 
 Czereszewski  Sylwester  Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 1999-07-31 
 karny 
 20 
 Czykier  Dariusz  Legia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  2:0 
 1997-10-18 
 karny 
 21 
 de Souza Tomé  Carlos Eduardo  Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0 
 2013-10-04 
 karny 
 22 
 Dembiński  Jacek  Widzew Łódź - Raków Częstochowa  5:1 
 1997-06-25 
 noga 
 23 
 Demjan  Róbert  Łódzki KS - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:1 
 2011-09-30 
 noga 
 24 
 Dias Marçal  Edi Carlo  Łódzki KS - Korona Kielce  0:1 
 2007-09-29 
 noga 
 25 
 Díaz Campbell  Júnior Enrique  Wisła Kraków - Łódzki KS   5:2 
 2008-05-04 
 noga 
 26 
 Drumlak  Paweł  Pogoń Szczecin - Polar Wrocław  7:1 
 2003-08-29 
 noga 
 27 
 Dyluś  Daniel  Stomil Olsztyn - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0 
 1996-07-31 
 karny 
 28 
 Dymkowski  Robert  Pogoń Szczecin - GKS Katowice  1:0 
 1995-08-05 
 noga 
 29 
 Dymkowski  Robert  Pogoń Szczecin - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  3:0 
 1996-04-03 
 noga 
 30 
 Dziedzic  Janusz  Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin  2:4 
 2012-08-11 
 karny 
 31 
 Dźwigała  Dariusz  Stomil Olsztyn - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 1997-05-03 
 noga 
 32 
 Fabuš  Martin  Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Bytom  2:0 
 2007-10-27 
 noga 
 33 
 Fabuš  Martin  Łódzki KS - Ruch Chorzów  0:1 
 2008-11-15 
 noga 
 34 
 Feruga  Daniel  Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica  0:2 
 2014-11-09 
 noga 
 35 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Polonia Bytom  3:0 
 2010-10-16 
 noga 
 36 
 Gajtkowski  Krzysztof  Polonia Warszawa - GKS Katowice  1:2 
 2001-08-04 
 noga 
 37 
 Gawęcki  Piotr  Korona Kielce - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  3:0 
 2008-08-27 
 noga 
 38 
 Gierczak  Piotr  Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 2007-08-25 
 noga 
 39 
 Golański  Paweł  Korona Kielce - Polonia Warszawa  3:0 
 2012-03-26 
 noga 
 40 
 Grudzień  Tomasz  Wisła Płock - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  3:2 
 2009-05-17 
 noga 
 41 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Amica Wronki  2:2 
 2005-07-27 
 noga 
 42 
 Holc  Paweł  Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Lubin  1:3 
 2000-10-14 
 karny 
 43 
 Iwan  Tomasz  Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa  1:0 
 2005-09-30 
 noga 
 44 
 Jałocha  Marcin  Legia Warszawa - Warta Poznań  5:0 
 1994-08-06 
 noga 
 45 
 Jaskulski  Waldemar  Pogoń Szczecin - Sokół Pniewy  4:0 
 1994-11-09 
 noga 
 46 
 Jeleń  Ireneusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock  1:1 
 2003-04-26 
 noga 
 47 
 Jodłowiec  Tomasz  Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa  2:4 
 2009-08-16 
 noga 
 48 
 Kacprzak  Jacek  Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  4:0 
 1994-11-05 
 noga 
 49 
 Kapciński  Dariusz  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Wisła Płock  2:0 
 2003-04-12 
 noga 
 50 
 Kasprzyk  Piotr  Przebój Wolbrom - LZS Turbia  2:1 
 2004-07-24 
 noga 
 51 
 Kelemen  Marián  Polonia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław  2:2 
 2013-04-13 
 sam. 
 52 
 Kiełbowicz  Tomasz  Polonia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  1:0 
 2000-03-05 
 noga 
 53 
 Klich  Mateusz  Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk  3:0 
 2011-04-09 
 noga 
 54 
 Kloc  Paweł  Hutnik Kraków - GKS Bełchatów  1:1 
 1997-05-18 
 noga 
 55 
 Kobeszko  Wojciech  Jagiellonia Białystok - Ruch Chorzów  1:0 
 2004-06-11 
 noga 
 56 
 Kosmalski  Jacek  Pogoń Szczecin - Łódzki KS   3:1 
 2004-03-20 
 noga 
 57 
 Król  Grzegorz  GKS Bełchatów - Widzew Łódź  4:1 
 2004-08-13 
 noga 
 58 
 Krzyżanowski  Jarosław  Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 1996-05-08 
 noga 
 59 
 Kucz  Adam  GKS Katowice - Łódzki KS   2:2 
 1998-05-20 
 noga 
 60 
 Kuijt  Dirk  Legia Warszawa - FC Utrecht  4:1 
 2002-09-19 
 noga 
 61 
 Kukowski  Tomasz  Stal Mielec - Widzew Łódź  1:2 
 1994-08-27 
 noga 
 62 
 Kulawik  Tomasz  Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 1998-09-23 
 noga 
 63 
 Kupczak  Mateusz  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 2014-11-16 
 noga 
 64 
 Kuźba  Marcin  Wisła Kraków - Cracovia   3:0 
 2005-11-22 
 noga 
 65 
 Kwiek  Aleksander  Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0 
 2015-09-18 
 noga 
 66 
 Lafrance  Kevin Pierre (Kevin)  Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin  2:1 
 2013-11-02 
 sam. 
 67 
 Lambo  André Zakari (Zakari)  Lech Poznań - Hutnik Kraków  1:1 
 1995-03-22 
 noga 
 68 
 Lamptey  Odartey  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2001-05-02 
 noga 
 69 
 Ledwoń  Adam  GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź  3:4 
 1997-06-04 
 noga 
 70 
 Lewandowski  Grzegorz  Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  5:0 
 1996-03-30 
 noga 
 71 
 Lewandowski  Robert  Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:0 
 2009-03-08 
 noga 
 72 
 Łuczywek  Tomasz  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Bełchatów  2:0 
 2005-04-30 
 noga 
 73 
 Madej  Łukasz  Łódzki KS - Zagłębie Lubin  4:2 
 2000-05-24 
 noga 
 74 
 Madej  Łukasz  Śląsk Wrocław - Łódzki KS   4:0 
 2011-08-07 
 noga 
 75 
 Madera  Sebastian  GKS Bełchatów - Lechia Gdańsk  1:3 
 2012-03-30 
 noga 
 76 
 Magdoń  Paweł  Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze  1:3 
 2006-11-10 
 noga 
 77 
 Malinowski  Marcin  Polar Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów  0:3 
 2004-05-15 
 noga 
 78 
 Melikson  Maor  Wisła Kraków - GKS Bełchatów  3:1 
 2011-04-15 
 noga 
 79 
 Micanski  Ilijan  Odra Opole - Zagłębie Lubin  0:3 
 2009-05-09 
 noga 
 80 
 Mikulėnas  Gražvydas  Radomiak Radom - Kujawiak Włocławek  2:3 
 2005-06-01 
 noga 
 81 
 Mila  Sebastian  Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  5:0 
 2016-02-13 
 karny 
 82 
 Mila  Sebastian  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Górnik Zabrze  3:1 
 2004-10-30 
 noga 
 83 
 Molongo  Moses Esingila (Moses)  Zagłębie Lubin - Amica Wronki  2:2 
 1999-07-24 
 noga 
 84 
 Moskal  Tomasz  RKS Radomsko - Górnik Polkowice  0:2 
 2005-06-08 
 noga 
 85 
 Moskalewicz  Olgierd  Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  3:0 
 2001-06-13 
 noga 
 86 
 Moskała  Tomasz  Cracovia - Górnik Łęczna  5:0 
 2007-05-22 
 noga 
 87 
 Nakoulma  Prejuce  Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław  4:1 
 2012-09-30 
 noga 
 88 
 Niedzielan  Andrzej  Górnik Zabrze - Stomil Olsztyn  4:0 
 2002-03-30 
 noga 
 89 
 Nosal  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  0:2 
 1999-03-06 
 noga 
 90 
 Nosal  Mariusz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Amica Wronki  1:0 
 1999-05-15 
 noga 
 91 
 Nosal  Mariusz  Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin  4:2 
 1999-09-02 
 noga 
 92 
 Ntibazonkiza  Saidi  Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia   4:2 
 2010-11-20 
 noga 
 93 
 Nuckowski  Maciej  Polonia Warszawa - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:1 
 2003-05-24 
 noga 
 94 
 Olszar  Sebastian  Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław  2:2 
 2010-05-08 
 noga 
 95 
 Oprzondek  Rafał  Ruch Radzionków - Amica Wronki  1:2 
 2000-08-13 
 noga 
 96 
 Paluch  Sławomir  Zagłębie Lubin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  0:1 
 1996-10-23 
 noga 
 97 
 Paluchowski  Adrian  Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  4:0 
 2009-08-02 
 noga 
 98 
 Paszulewicz  Jacek  Lech Poznań - Łódzki KS   1:1 
 1999-10-16 
 noga 
 99 
 Patalan  Dariusz  Arka Gdynia - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:1 
 2005-05-14 
 noga 
 100 
 Pawlak  Rafał  Widzew Łódź - Kujawiak Włocławek  2:1 
 2004-11-13 
 karny 
 101 
 Pawlak  Rafał  Łódzki KS - Wisła Kraków  5:0 
 1997-06-18 
 noga 
 102 
 Pawlak  Rafał  Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  2:2 
 2000-08-05 
 noga 
 103 
 Pawłowski  Bartłomiej  Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce  2:1 
 2015-12-01 
 noga 
 104 
 Piechniak  Piotr  Łódzki KS - Polonia Warszawa  1:2 
 2008-08-23 
 noga 
 105 
 Pietroń  Marcin  Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce  2:0 
 2007-05-05 
 noga 
 106 
 Piszczek  Łukasz  Górnik Polkowice - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2 
 2004-11-09 
 noga 
 107 
 Piszczek  Łukasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock  3:0 
 2005-05-18 
 noga 
 108 
 Pitry  Przemysław  Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice  4:2 
 2014-08-10 
 noga 
 109 
 Podgórski  Tomasz  Piast Gliwice - Cracovia   1:1 
 2013-11-09 
 noga 
 110 
 Podolski  Dariusz  Widzew Łódź - Hutnik Kraków  4:0 
 1995-06-11 
 karny 
 111 
 Popek  Jacek  GKS Bełchatów - Śląsk Wrocław  2:1 
 2009-04-03 
 noga 
 112 
 Radović  Miroslav  Legia Warszawa - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  3:0 
 2014-04-06 
 noga 
 113 
 Rasiak  Grzegorz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0 
 2001-10-27 
 karny 
 114 
 Rasiak  Grzegorz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:1 
 2001-05-09 
 noga 
 115 
 Robak  Marcin  Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław  5:2 
 2010-09-18 
 noga 
 116 
 Rogalski  Maciej  Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica  4:2 
 2014-08-02 
 noga 
 117 
 Rudņevs  Artjoms  Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  3:0 
 2011-08-19 
 noga 
 118 
 Rudņevs  Artjoms  Cracovia - Lech Poznań  0:3 
 2011-10-01 
 noga 
 119 
 Saganowski  Marek  Okęcie Warszawa - Legia Warszawa  0:3 
 2002-09-11 
 noga 
 120 
 Saganowski  Marek  GKS Katowice - Legia Warszawa  0:3 
 2004-11-13 
 noga 
 121 
 Saganowski  Marek  Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  3:0 
 2005-03-11 
 noga 
 122 
 Saganowski  Marek  Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa  2:1 
 2013-08-10 
 noga 
 123 
 Salami  Abel  Stal Stalowa Wola - Zagłębie Lubin  1:0 
 2008-08-16 
 noga 
 124 
 Salami  Abel  Stal Stalowa Wola - Górnik Łęczna  4:0 
 2008-09-06 
 noga 
 125 
 Samiec  Adam  Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów  1:1 
 2015-04-19 
 noga 
 126 
 Sibik  Paweł  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Łódzki KS   2:0 
 2000-03-12 
 karny 
 127 
 Sikora  Adrian  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:2 
 2004-03-20 
 noga 
 128 
 Sikora  Adrian  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Korona Kielce  1:0 
 2007-05-11 
 noga 
 129 
 Sobolewski  Paweł  Korona Kielce - Stal Stalowa Wola  2:3 
 2008-08-09 
 noga 
 130 
 Sobolewski  Paweł  Górnik Łęczna - Korona Kielce  2:2 
 2008-11-14 
 noga 
 131 
 Soczewka  Piotr  Wisła Płock - Raków Częstochowa  4:1 
 1994-10-01 
 noga 
 132 
 Solecki  Mariusz  Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Płock  1:1 
 2009-05-23 
 noga 
 133 
 Staňo  Pavol  Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice  4:0 
 2012-11-23 
 noga 
 134 
 Starzyński  Filip  Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Chorzów  3:1 
 2014-03-23 
 karny 
 135 
 Suchomski  Sławomir  GKS Bełchatów - Śląsk Wrocław  3:2 
 1997-03-08 
 noga 
 136 
 Surma  Łukasz  Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:1 
 2009-05-08 
 noga 
 137 
 Svitlica  Stanko  Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  2:0 
 2002-10-25 
 noga 
 138 
 Szczepaniak  Łukasz  Chrobry Głogów - Dolcan Ząbki  3:0 
 2014-10-11 
 noga 
 139 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Warta Poznań  3:0 
 1994-11-09 
 noga 
 140 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  0:4 
 1997-09-28 
 noga 
 141 
 Świerblewski  Damian  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Korona Kielce  2:1 
 2008-08-16 
 noga 
 142 
 Tonew  Aleksandyr  Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań  0:2 
 2013-04-01 
 noga 
 143 
 Traoré  Mouhamadou  GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:7 
 2014-11-22 
 noga 
 144 
 Trzeciak  Mirosław  Widzew Łódź - Lech Poznań  3:3 
 1995-11-08 
 noga 
 145 
 Trzeciak  Mirosław  Polonia Warszawa - Łódzki KS   0:3 
 1998-04-11 
 noga 
 146 
 Ujek  Mariusz  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia  1:2 
 2005-04-19 
 noga 
 147 
 Vrdoljak  Ivica  Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  2:0 
 2014-06-01 
 karny 
 148 
 Vuković  Aleksandar  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 2006-05-13 
 noga 
 149 
 Wachowicz  Marcin  Polonia Bytom - Arka Gdynia  3:1 
 2009-09-27 
 noga 
 150 
 Wasilewski  Marcin  Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze  1:2 
 2002-04-06 
 karny 
 151 
 Wasilewski  Marcin  Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań  2:2 
 2006-08-12 
 noga 
 152 
 Wawrzyczek  Witold  Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice  3:2 
 1995-03-04 
 noga 
 153 
 Wędzyński  Grzegorz  Polonia Warszawa - Hutnik Kraków  5:1 
 1997-05-24 
 noga 
 154 
 Węgrzyn  Kazimierz  Cracovia - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński  3:2 
 2003-09-07 
 głowa 
 155 
 Wieszczycki  Tomasz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Widzew Łódź  2:0 
 2003-11-22 
 karny 
 156 
 Wiśniewski  Piotr  Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk  1:1 
 2012-02-18 
 noga 
 157 
 Witkowski  Marek  Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock  1:1 
 1997-11-08 
 noga 
 158 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Śląsk Wrocław - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:1 
 2000-11-11 
 noga 
 159 
 Wójcik  Andrzej  Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław  2:1 
 1990-09-01 
 głowa 
 160 
 Wróbel  Tomasz  GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Kraków  2:2 
 2012-03-17 
 noga 
 161 
 Zachara  Mateusz  Górnik Zabrze - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  3:2 
 2013-09-30 
 noga 
 162 
 Zając  Marcin  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Górnik Polkowice  4:1 
 2003-09-20 
 noga 
 163 
 Zając  Marek  Amica Wronki - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 1999-04-18 
 noga 
 164 
 Zając  Marek  Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań  2:0 
 2000-04-29 
 noga 
 165 
 Zejer  Adam  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 1990-06-03 
 noga 
 166 
 Żebrowski  Mateusz  Zagłębie (JM) Lubin - Polonia (JM) Świdnica  7:0 
 2003-09-14 
 noga 
 167 
 Żewłakow  Marcin  GKS Bełchatów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  6:0 
 2011-08-06 
 noga 
 168 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  4:0 
 2001-08-26 
 karny 
 RAZEM: 168 goli