NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 43 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
   !  Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  2:3 
 2014-05-24 
 noga 
 2 
     Zagłębie (JM) Lubin - Zagłębie (JM) Wałbrzych  6:1 
 2003-10-12 
 noga 
 3 
     Zagłębie (JM) Lubin - ¦lęza (JM) Wrocław  15:0 
 2003-10-19 
 noga 
 4 
 Adamczyk  Waldemar  Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 1999-08-14 
 karny 
 5 
 Adamski  Ireneusz  Górnik Polkowice - Radomiak Radom  2:0 
 2004-08-06 
 karny 
 6 
 Andruszczak  Artur  GKS Katowice - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  2:1 
 2002-03-16 
 noga 
 7 
 Babiarz  Bartłomiej  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Ruch Chorzów  0:3 
 2014-04-12 
 noga 
 8 
 Bałuszyński  Henryk  Górnik Zabrze - Stal Stalowa Wola  6:0 
 1994-08-27 
 noga 
 9 
 B±k  Arkadiusz  Amica Wronki - ¦wit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  2:2 
 2004-04-17 
 noga 
 10 
 Bekas  Tomasz  Aluminium Konin - GKS Bełchatów  1:0 
 2003-11-22 
 noga 
 11 
 Ben Dhifallah  Mehdi  Widzew ŁódĽ - Ruch Chorzów  2:0 
 2012-08-25 
 karny 
 12 
 Ben Dhifallah  Mehdi  Korona Kielce - Widzew ŁódĽ  0:2 
 2012-05-03 
 noga 
 13 
 Berensztajn  Jacek  Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Amica Wronki  2:1 
 2001-06-09 
 karny 
 14 
 Berensztajn  Jacek  GKS Bełchatów - RKS Radomsko  4:2 
 2004-09-03 
 noga 
 15 
 Biliński  Radosław  Łódzki KS - Amica Wronki  1:2 
 1996-08-10 
 noga 
 16 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  Sokół Tychy - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  4:1 
 1996-06-05 
 noga 
 17 
 Bociek  Krzysztof  Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1 
 1995-08-26 
 noga 
 18 
 Boguski  Rafał  Cracovia - GKS Bełchatów  2:1 
 2007-04-15 
 noga 
 19 
 Brożek  Paweł  Amica Wronki - Wisła Kraków  0:1 
 2006-04-28 
 noga 
 20 
 Bugała  Paweł  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Łęczna  1:2 
 2003-06-21 
 noga 
 21 
 Bujok  Jarosław  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Polar Wrocław  2:1 
 2003-08-16 
 noga 
 22 
 Burkhardt  Filip  Arka Gdynia - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 2010-08-21 
 karny 
 23 
 Çani  Edgar  Lechia Gdańsk - Polonia Warszawa  1:3 
 2011-12-02 
 noga 
 24 
 Cecot  Edward  Pogoń Szczecin - Warta Poznań  3:1 
 1995-05-06 
 noga 
 25 
 Chałbiński  Michał  Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2000-08-13 
 noga 
 26 
 Chańko  Jacek  Jagiellonia Białystok - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  3:0 
 2005-03-31 
 noga 
 27 
 Chyła  Daniel  Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka Chojnice  1:2 
 2014-08-16 
 noga 
 28 
 Correia Diogo Nunes  André Luís  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  2:1 
 2007-10-02 
 karny 
 29 
 Cygałko  Maksim  Dinamo Mińsk - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  2:0 
 2004-06-27 
 noga 
 30 
 Czerwiec  Ryszard  Wisła Kraków - Łódzki KS   1:0 
 1999-10-02 
 noga 
 31 
 Czerwiński  Jakub  Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:1 
 2015-09-28 
 noga 
 32 
 Ćwielong  Piotr  Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów  0:2 
 2008-03-08 
 karny 
 33 
 de Souza Silva  Aléx Bruno  Widzew ŁódĽ - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:1 
 2014-05-16 
 noga 
 34 
 Dembiński  Jacek  Widzew ŁódĽ - Górnik Zabrze  3:0 
 1996-10-22 
 noga 
 35 
 Dobi  Enkeleid  Zagłębie II Lubin - Błękitni Koskowice  8:1 
 2002-10-06 
 noga 
 36 
 Dubicki  Daniel  Górnik Zabrze - Łódzki KS   1:4 
 1996-09-07 
 noga 
 37 
 Duda  Ondrej  Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 2014-03-24 
 noga 
 38 
 Dudek  Dariusz  Lechia Gdańsk - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  3:1 
 2008-09-13 
 noga 
 39 
 Dwaliszwili  Wladimer  Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa  1:3 
 2012-08-31 
 noga 
 40 
 Dylu¶  Daniel  Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1 
 1992-08-15 
 noga 
 41 
 Fabianowski  Wojciech  Tur Turek - Kmita Zabierzów  1:1 
 2008-10-25 
 noga 
 42 
 Feliksiak  Tomasz  KSZO Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  5:3 
 2004-11-13 
 noga 
 43 
 Florek  Marcin  Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice  2:1 
 1999-02-27 
 noga 
 44 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków  2:1 
 2010-09-10 
 karny 
 45 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Górnik Łęczna  5:1 
 2004-07-31 
 noga 
 46 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków  0:5 
 2004-09-12 
 noga 
 47 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań  4:2 
 2003-11-22 
 noga 
 48 
 Frankowski  Przemysław  Górnik Łęczna - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:2 
 2015-10-17 
 noga 
 49 
 Frańczak  Adrian  GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudzi±dz  3:1 
 2015-05-10 
 noga 
 50 
 Gol  Janusz  Piast Gliwice - GKS Bełchatów  1:2 
 2010-03-07 
 noga 
 51 
 Grozmani  Tomasz  Ruch Radzionków - Legia Warszawa  1:1 
 1999-09-19 
 noga 
 52 
 Grzelak  Rafał  Chojniczanka Chojnice - Arka Gdynia  1:1 
 2015-04-19 
 noga 
 53 
 Grzelak II  Rafał  Dolcan Z±bki - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  3:1 
 2015-03-14 
 noga 
 54 
 Hanzel  Łukasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice  1:1 
 2010-02-28 
 noga 
 55 
 Hryhorczuk  Roman  Wisła Płock - GKS Katowice  3:0 
 1995-06-11 
 noga 
 56 
 Ivanovski  Mirko  GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia  1:1 
 2011-05-08 
 noga 
 57 
 Iwański  Maciej  Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 2006-04-11 
 noga 
 58 
 Jackiewicz  Dariusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2 
 2004-11-06 
 noga 
 59 
 Jankowski  Andrzej  GKS Bełchatów - Stomil Olsztyn  2:1 
 1996-04-14 
 noga 
 60 
 Jankowski  Maciej  Jagiellonia Białystok - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2011-05-29 
 noga 
 61 
 Janoszka  Marian  Ruch Radzionków - Lech Poznań  4:1 
 1999-10-23 
 noga 
 62 
 Janoszka  Łukasz  Ruch Chorzów - ¦l±sk Wrocław  1:2 
 2011-05-25 
 noga 
 63 
 Janus  Marcin  GKS Katowice - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2001-11-23 
 noga 
 64 
 Jarosz  Rafał  Legia Warszawa - Ruch Radzionków  4:2 
 2000-04-22 
 noga 
 65 
 Jasiński  Radosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  1:0 
 1997-08-31 
 noga 
 66 
 Jegor  Piotr  Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  3:1 
 1999-05-01 
 karny 
 67 
 Kacprzak  Jacek  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Ruch Radzionków  2:1 
 2000-05-24 
 noga 
 68 
 Kaczówka  Janusz  Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa  4:0 
 1994-08-13 
 noga 
 69 
 Kalu  Maxwell  KSZO Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski - MKS Mława  5:2 
 2004-07-30 
 noga 
 70 
 Kałużny  Radosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa  2:1 
 1997-03-23 
 noga 
 71 
 Kędziora  Wojciech  Lech Poznań - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  5:2 
 2016-02-14 
 noga 
 72 
 Kiełbowicz  Tomasz  Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2004-10-20 
 noga 
 73 
 Klimek  Arkadiusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  3:1 
 2001-03-11 
 noga 
 74 
 Kmiecik  Grzegorz  Górnik Zabrze - GKS Katowice  4:1 
 2004-11-20 
 noga 
 75 
 Kobeszko  Wojciech  Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  4:0 
 2004-10-16 
 noga 
 76 
 Kołodziej  Dariusz  Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  2:0 
 2009-05-16 
 noga 
 77 
 Kompała  Adam  Górnik Zabrze - Amica Wronki  1:3 
 2000-03-04 
 karny 
 78 
 Ko¶micki  Marcin  KSZO Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski - Wisła Kraków  2:2 
 2002-11-06 
 noga 
 79 
 Kowal  Wołodymyr  Pogoń Siedlce - Stomil Olsztyn  1:2 
 2014-08-27 
 noga 
 80 
 Kozubek  Dariusz  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 2002-08-04 
 noga 
 81 
 Król  Grzegorz  Ruch Chorzów - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  1:1 
 2004-05-12 
 noga 
 82 
 Kryszałowicz  Paweł  Amica Wronki - Legia Warszawa  1:6 
 1996-04-27 
 noga 
 83 
 Kubisz  Marek  GKS Katowice - Amica Wronki  4:1 
 2001-04-14 
 noga 
 84 
 Kujawa  Rafał  Lech Poznań - Łódzki KS   1:1 
 2009-04-18 
 noga 
 85 
 Kulawik  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Radzionków  6:0 
 1999-04-11 
 noga 
 86 
 Kulawik  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań  2:0 
 2000-04-29 
 noga 
 87 
 KuĽba  Marcin  Górnik Zabrze - Amica Wronki  1:1 
 1997-06-25 
 noga 
 88 
 Kwiek  Aleksander  Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 2013-11-11 
 noga 
 89 
 Lewandowski  Grzegorz  Legia Warszawa - Widzew ŁódĽ  2:0 
 1995-06-14 
 noga 
 90 
 Łobodziński  Wojciech  BLASTEXPOL Chocianów - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:16 
 2003-09-24 
 noga 
 91 
 Łobodziński  Wojciech  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Łódzki KS   0:1 
 2012-03-31 
 noga 
 92 
 Małkowski  Maciej  Ruch Chorzów - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  0:1 
 2009-03-21 
 noga 
 93 
 Małocha  Wojciech  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Piast Gliwice  1:0 
 2005-03-25 
 noga 
 94 
 Manuszewski  Jacek  Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  4:1 
 2003-03-22 
 noga 
 95 
 Marciniak  Dariusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  2:1 
 1990-08-05 
 głowa 
 96 
 Marinho dos Santos  Giuliano  Widzew ŁódĽ - Zagłębie Lubin  4:2 
 2002-10-30 
 karny 
 97 
 Matawu  Clemence  Wisła Kraków - Polonia Bytom  2:1 
 2010-08-28 
 noga 
 98 
 Matusiak  Radosław  GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Łęczna  1:1 
 2006-03-22 
 noga 
 99 
 Matusiak  Radosław  GKS Bełchatów - Amica Wronki  1:2 
 2006-05-13 
 noga 
 100 
 Micanski  Ilijan  Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice  1:0 
 2009-04-22 
 noga 
 101 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0 
 1994-11-19 
 noga 
 102 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0 
 1998-06-09 
 noga 
 103 
 Moskal  Tomasz  Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia   5:1 
 2006-09-24 
 noga 
 104 
 Murawski  Rafał  Łódzki KS - Lech Poznań  1:2 
 2007-05-05 
 noga 
 105 
 Nazaruk  Sławomir  ¦l±sk Wrocław - Stomil Olsztyn  1:2 
 2001-08-04 
 noga 
 106 
 Niciński  Grzegorz  GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia  1:1 
 2009-05-23 
 noga 
 107 
 Noll  Emil  Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin  2:1 
 2012-10-27 
 noga 
 108 
 Nosal  Mariusz  Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa  3:2 
 1996-04-06 
 noga 
 109 
 Nosal  Mariusz  Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  1:2 
 1997-09-28 
 noga 
 110 
 Nowak  Paweł  Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia   2:5 
 2004-07-30 
 noga 
 111 
 Nowak  Dawid  GKS Bełchatów - Cracovia   3:0 
 2010-04-30 
 noga 
 112 
 Nuckowski  Maciej  GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 1999-05-29 
 noga 
 113 
 Olszowiak  Wojciech  Polonia Trzebnica - Zagłębie II Lubin  1:2 
 2004-08-28 
 rożny 
 114 
 Orliński  Piotr  Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1 
 1998-09-13 
 noga 
 115 
 Panka  Mindaugas  Widzew ŁódĽ - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  3:0 
 2009-05-01 
 noga 
 116 
 Panka  Mindaugas  Widzew ŁódĽ - Jagiellonia Białystok  4:1 
 2010-10-23 
 noga 
 117 
 Pawlak  Rafał  Łódzki KS - Amica Wronki  2:0 
 1998-09-20 
 noga 
 118 
 Pawlusiński  Dariusz  Jagiellonia Białystok - GKS Bełchatów  1:2 
 2004-08-07 
 noga 
 119 
 Pawłowski  Jan  Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:2 
 2014-05-31 
 noga 
 120 
 Peszko  Sławomir  Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań  2:3 
 2009-09-12 
 noga 
 121 
 Pi±tek  Karol  Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:1 
 2009-05-08 
 noga 
 122 
 Pi±tkowski  Mateusz  GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Odra Opole  2:1 
 2009-05-23 
 karny 
 123 
 Piechocki  Adam  Piast Gliwice - Polar Wrocław  2:0 
 2004-06-11 
 noga 
 124 
 Pietrasiak  Dariusz  GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia  3:1 
 2004-10-15 
 noga 
 125 
 Piotrowski  Paweł  Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 1997-05-07 
 noga 
 126 
 Pisz  Leszek  Legia Warszawa - Sokół Pniewy  4:0 
 1995-04-15 
 noga 
 127 
 Podbrożny  Jerzy  Sokół Tychy - Legia Warszawa  1:3 
 1995-08-05 
 noga 
 128 
 Popek  Jacek  Tłoki Gorzyce - GKS Bełchatów  1:4 
 2003-08-13 
 noga 
 129 
 Popiela  Jarosław  Amica Wronki - Wisła Płock  2:0 
 2001-05-12 
 sam. 
 130 
 Reiss  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin  3:0 
 2007-04-18 
 noga 
 131 
 Remień  Ryszard  Kujawiak Włocławek - Piast Gliwice  2:1 
 2004-08-25 
 noga 
 132 
 Robak  Marcin  GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Widzew ŁódĽ  1:1 
 2009-04-11 
 noga 
 133 
 RzeĽniczak  Jakub  Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1 
 2013-11-23 
 noga 
 134 
 Sawala  Szymon  Polonia Bytom - Cracovia   1:2 
 2010-04-24 
 noga 
 135 
 Seratlić  Ermin  Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1 
 2011-10-01 
 noga 
 136 
 Sierka  Robert  Ruch Radzionków - Widzew ŁódĽ  4:1 
 2000-05-13 
 noga 
 137 
 Sikora  Adrian  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 2003-06-03 
 noga 
 138 
 Sikora  Adrian  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - GKS Katowice  6:0 
 2004-03-14 
 noga 
 139 
 Sikorski  Robert  Pogoń Szczecin - Łódzki KS   1:1 
 1998-08-02 
 noga 
 140 
 Skrzyński  Łukasz  Aluminium Konin - Cracovia   0:3 
 2004-05-29 
 noga 
 141 
 Sobolewski  Radosław  ¦l±sk Wrocław - Wisła Płock  0:1 
 2001-05-05 
 noga 
 142 
 Sokołowski  Marek  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Gdańsk  3:1 
 2013-11-09 
 noga 
 143 
 Sokołowski I  Tomasz  Stomil Olsztyn - Sokół Pniewy  4:0 
 1995-04-29 
 noga 
 144 
 Solnica  Dariusz  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Górnik Polkowice  5:0 
 2004-11-13 
 noga 
 145 
 Sosin  Łukasz  Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  3:1 
 2000-03-04 
 noga 
 146 
 Speichler  Robert  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:1 
 2004-08-14 
 noga 
 147 
 Spychalski  Jan  Raków Częstochowa - Stal Stalowa Wola  2:0 
 1994-10-05 
 noga 
 148 
 Stevanovič  Dalibor  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - ¦l±sk Wrocław  3:3 
 2014-04-04 
 noga 
 149 
 Stępień  Krzysztof  Stomil Olsztyn - Raków Częstochowa  0:1 
 1995-06-14 
 noga 
 150 
 Stokowiec  Piotr  Polonia Warszawa - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:0 
 2004-10-23 
 noga 
 151 
 Stokowiec  Piotr  ¦l±sk Wrocław - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  4:3 
 2001-09-22 
 noga 
 152 
 Surma  Łukasz  Górnik Łęczna - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 2004-09-19 
 noga 
 153 
 Szary  Sławomir  Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Ruch Chorzów  3:0 
 2008-08-30 
 karny 
 154 
 Szemoński  Marek  Stal Mielec - Górnik Zabrze  3:2 
 1995-05-31 
 noga 
 155 
 Szopa  Robert  Amica Wronki - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 1997-05-10 
 noga 
 156 
 Szuster  Krystian  Sokół Tychy - ¦l±sk Wrocław  1:0 
 1996-09-21 
 noga 
 157 
 Szyndrowski  Marek  Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Chorzów  2:2 
 2003-09-07 
 noga 
 158 
 ¦wierczewski  Piotr  Lech Poznań - GKS Katowice  3:1 
 2005-04-20 
 noga 
 159 
 Tarachulski  Bartosz  Polonia Warszawa - Hutnik Kraków  5:1 
 1997-05-24 
 noga 
 160 
 Tataj  Maciej  Korona Kielce - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  1:1 
 2010-03-20 
 noga 
 161 
 Teodorczyk  Łukasz  Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  1:2 
 2012-08-25 
 noga 
 162 
 Trzeciak  Mirosław  Łódzki KS - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  1:2 
 1997-06-05 
 noga 
 163 
 Ubiparip  Vojo  Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk  2:1 
 2012-04-15 
 noga 
 164 
 Voskamp  Johan  Legia Warszawa - ¦l±sk Wrocław  1:2 
 2011-08-21 
 noga 
 165 
 Wacławczyk  Kamil  GKS Bełchatów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:1 
 2012-10-20 
 noga 
 166 
 Wasilewski  Marcin  Pogoń Szczecin - Amica Wronki  0:3 
 2006-03-11 
 noga 
 167 
 Wędzyński  Grzegorz  Legia Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna  1:1 
 2005-04-23 
 noga 
 168 
 Węgrzyn  Kazimierz  GKS Katowice - Widzew ŁódĽ  1:4 
 1995-10-14 
 noga 
 169 
 Wichniarek  Artur  Widzew ŁódĽ - Stomil Olsztyn  5:0 
 1998-10-17 
 noga 
 170 
 Wiechowski  Sergiusz  Ruch Chorzów - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:2 
 1998-06-06 
 noga 
 171 
 Wilk  Jakub  Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa  1:0 
 2012-05-03 
 noga 
 172 
 Zaj±c  Marek  Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  3:2 
 2002-08-10 
 noga 
 173 
 Zawadzki  Leszek  Lech Poznań - Łódzki KS   3:1 
 1999-04-17 
 noga 
 174 
 Ziarkowski  Jacek  Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:1 
 2002-09-14 
 noga 
 175 
 Zieliński  Michał  Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze  1:3 
 2012-03-23 
 noga 
 176 
 Zieńczuk  Marek  Cracovia - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 2007-10-20 
 noga 
 177 
 Zjawiński  Dariusz  Cracovia - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  2:3 
 2015-09-12 
 noga 
 178 
 Zwoliński  Łukasz  Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice  3:1 
 2015-09-13 
 noga 
 179 
 Żbikowski  Robert  Korona Kielce - GKS Jastrzębie  2:3 
 2008-08-23 
 noga 
 180 
 Żebrowski  Marcin  MKP (JS) Wołów - Zagłębie (JS) Lubin  0:5 
 2003-09-10 
 noga 
 181 
 Żebrowski  Mateusz  Piast (JM) Nowa Ruda - Zagłębie (JM) Lubin  0:4 
 2003-09-21 
 noga 
 182 
 Żuberek  Dzidosław  Jagiellonia Białystok - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński  2:0 
 2003-08-23 
 noga 
 183 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2002-03-03 
 noga 
 184 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań  0:2 
 1998-04-11 
 noga 
 RAZEM: 184 goli