NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 41 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
   !  Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań  2:0 
 2013-09-14 
 noga 
 2 
     Zagłębie II Lubin - Chrobry Głogów  4:3 
 2006-10-15 
 noga 
 3 
 Abbès  Hachem  Widzew Łódź - GKS Bełchatów  1:0 
 2012-03-11 
 noga 
 4 
 Andrade Félix  Filipe  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 2005-04-09 
 sam. 
 5 
 Assunç?o  Clęison Édson  Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 2006-03-24 
 noga 
 6 
 Augustyniak  Tomasz  Lech Poznań - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  1:1 
 1998-03-08 
 noga 
 7 
 Bagnicki  Piotr  GKS Jastrzębie - Kmita Zabierzów  0:2 
 2008-10-11 
 noga 
 8 
 Bartczak  Mateusz  Polonia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2 
 2001-06-13 
 noga 
 9 
 Baszczyński  Marcin  Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Warszawa  2:2 
 2000-04-08 
 sam. 
 10 
 Baziuk  Dariusz  Szombierki Bytom - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 1992-10-17 
 noga 
 11 
 Bekas  Tomasz  Warta Poznań - Tur Turek  4:1 
 2009-03-28 
 noga 
 12 
 Berensztajn  Jacek  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Widzew Łódź  1:4 
 2005-05-11 
 karny 
 13 
 Berensztajn  Jacek  Śląsk Wrocław - GKS Bełchatów  1:1 
 1996-04-20 
 noga 
 14 
 Bębenek  Maciej  Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia  3:1 
 2014-11-30 
 noga 
 15 
 Bille Nielsen  Nicki Niels (Nicki)  Górnik Łęczna - Lech Poznań  0:1 
 2016-04-09 
 noga 
 16 
 Bogusz  Daniel  Widzew Łódź - Raków Częstochowa  5:1 
 1997-10-25 
 noga 
 17 
 Bogusz  Daniel  Widzew Łódź - Ruch Radzionków  3:1 
 2000-08-26 
 noga 
 18 
 Bonin  Grzegorz  Górnik Łęczna - Cracovia   1:0 
 2015-10-30 
 noga 
 19 
 Brożek  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa  4:0 
 2010-11-12 
 noga 
 20 
 Bugaj  Artur  GKS Katowice - Amica Wronki  2:1 
 1995-09-09 
 noga 
 21 
 Bujok  Jarosław  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  2:1 
 2005-05-11 
 noga 
 22 
 Burkhardt  Marcin  Amica Wronki - GKS Katowice  4:0 
 2003-10-29 
 noga 
 23 
 Burkhardt  Filip  Warta Poznań - Stal Stalowa Wola  2:1 
 2008-08-02 
 noga 
 24 
 Buśkiewicz  Paweł  Flota Świnoujscie - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  2:0 
 2009-03-14 
 noga 
 25 
 Calderón Vallejo (Calderón)  Antonio  Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce  3:2 
 2015-03-21 
 noga 
 26 
 Cecot  Edward  Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1 
 2002-04-27 
 noga 
 27 
 Chinyama  Takesure  Górnik Zabrze - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:3 
 2007-04-28 
 noga 
 28 
 Cienciała  Sławomir  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Flota Świnoujscie  3:1 
 2008-08-30 
 sam. 
 29 
 Costly Molina  Carlos Yaír  GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Zabrze  3:1 
 2007-05-04 
 noga 
 30 
 da Silva  Leândro  Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce  1:1 
 2006-08-26 
 noga 
 31 
 Dawidowski  Tomasz  Amica Wronki - Ruch Radzionków  3:0 
 2001-04-07 
 noga 
 32 
 Demianiuk  Cezary  Pogoń Siedlce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  1:2 
 2015-05-03 
 noga 
 33 
 Demjan  Róbert  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice  1:2 
 2013-05-18 
 noga 
 34 
 Demjan  Róbert  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 2015-11-22 
 noga 
 35 
 Dias Marçal  Edi Carlo  Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków  2:0 
 2012-09-14 
 karny 
 36 
 Dočekal  Tomáš  Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice  0:2 
 2013-03-10 
 noga 
 37 
 Drumlak  Paweł  Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  5:1 
 2000-05-07 
 noga 
 38 
 Drumlak  Paweł  Pogoń Szczecin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:0 
 2001-05-05 
 noga 
 39 
 Drygas  Kamil  Pogoń Szczecin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  1:1 
 2013-11-29 
 noga 
 40 
 Dudek  Dariusz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 2002-05-04 
 noga 
 41 
 Dymkowski  Robert  Pogoń Szczecin - Sokół Tychy  3:1 
 1995-09-16 
 noga 
 42 
 Dziedzic  Andrzej  Raków Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź  1:0 
 1995-05-27 
 karny 
 43 
 Dziedzic  Janusz  Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia  0:2 
 2006-11-04 
 noga 
 44 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  0:3 
 1999-03-14 
 noga 
 45 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock  1:2 
 2001-05-19 
 noga 
 46 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:2 
 2011-08-01 
 noga 
 47 
 Frączczak  Adam  Motor Lublin - Dolcan Ząbki  0:2 
 2009-05-30 
 noga 
 48 
 Gajtkowski  Krzysztof  Wisła Kraków - GKS Katowice  1:1 
 2002-03-19 
 noga 
 49 
 Gajtkowski  Krzysztof  Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock  3:2 
 2005-08-06 
 noga 
 50 
 Gancarczyk  Janusz  Polonia Warszawa - Polonia Bytom  2:2 
 2010-09-25 
 noga 
 51 
 Gancarczyk  Marek  Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn  4:3 
 2015-05-20 
 noga 
 52 
 Gawęcki  Dariusz  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:1 
 2007-08-31 
 noga 
 53 
 Gęśla  Kamil  Wisła Płock - Odra Opole  2:2 
 2008-08-30 
 noga 
 54 
 Gierczak  Piotr  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Górnik Zabrze  2:3 
 2002-03-02 
 noga 
 55 
 Golem  Toni  Górnik Łęczna - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 2007-05-09 
 sam. 
 56 
 Gołaszewski  Igor  Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Warszawa  3:1 
 2001-11-16 
 noga 
 57 
 Gołaszewski  Igor  Polonia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  5:0 
 2002-04-24 
 noga 
 58 
 Goncerz  Grzegorz  Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice  1:3 
 2015-04-19 
 noga 
 59 
 Górski  Wojciech  Górnik Polkowice - Kujawiak Włocławek  2:1 
 2005-04-30 
 noga 
 60 
 Grzelczak  Piotr  Cracovia - Widzew Łódź  1:2 
 2011-05-21 
 noga 
 61 
 Grzyb  Wojciech  Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 2011-05-06 
 noga 
 62 
 Ibrahim  Sunday  Polonia Warszawa - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:1 
 2003-05-24 
 noga 
 63 
 Ivanovski  Filip  Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  3:3 
 2009-05-23 
 noga 
 64 
 Jamróz  Bartłomiej  Łódzki KS - Ruch Chorzów  2:2 
 1999-09-25 
 noga 
 65 
 Jamróz  Łukasz  Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0 
 2012-02-20 
 noga 
 66 
 Januszewski  Artur  Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin  0:3 
 2004-05-28 
 noga 
 67 
 Jaroch  Bartosz  Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów  2:1 
 2015-04-25 
 noga 
 68 
 Jaromin  Hubert  Jagiellonia Białystok - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  0:2 
 2003-10-25 
 noga 
 69 
 Jarosz  Rafał  Legia Warszawa - Ruch Radzionków  4:2 
 2000-04-22 
 noga 
 70 
 Jasiński  Radosław  Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 1993-09-25 
 noga 
 71 
 Jasiński II  Andrzej  Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 1994-07-30 
 noga 
 72 
 Jeleń  Ireneusz  Wisła Płock - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  2:1 
 2002-09-14 
 noga 
 73 
 Jendrišek  Erik  Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław  4:1 
 2015-11-06 
 noga 
 74 
 Jodłowiec  Tomasz  Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa  2:3 
 2014-05-18 
 noga 
 75 
 Kalu  Maxwell  Amica Wronki - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 1999-04-18 
 noga 
 76 
 Klatt  Marcin  Kujawiak Włocławek - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  1:0 
 2004-07-31 
 noga 
 77 
 Klatt  Marcin  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Kujawiak Włocławek  2:1 
 2004-08-07 
 noga 
 78 
 Kluzek  Piotr  Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin  2:1 
 2003-05-17 
 noga 
 79 
 Komorowski  Marcin  Polonia Bytom - Lechia Gdańsk  4:1 
 2008-08-30 
 noga 
 80 
 Kos  Tomasz  Sokół Pniewy - Olimpia Poznań  1:1 
 1995-05-07 
 karny 
 81 
 Koseła  Dariusz  Sokół Tychy - Górnik Zabrze  1:2 
 1995-09-23 
 karny 
 82 
 Kostecki  Kamil  Widzew Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie  0:1 
 2008-09-27 
 noga 
 83 
 Kościuk  Artur  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Widzew Łódź  2:2 
 2001-05-12 
 noga 
 84 
 Kowalczyk  Radosław  RKS Radomsko - Cracovia   1:1 
 2003-08-23 
 noga 
 85 
 Kowalczyk  Wojciech  Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  3:0 
 1992-11-11 
 noga 
 86 
 Król  Grzegorz  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - RKS Radomsko  2:0 
 2004-05-15 
 noga 
 87 
 Kubisz  Marek  GKS Katowice - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2001-11-23 
 noga 
 88 
 Kucharczyk  Michał  Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  5:0 
 2015-07-26 
 noga 
 89 
 Kujawa  Romuald  Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0 
 1988-06-11 
 noga 
 90 
 Kukowski  Tomasz  Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin  2:1 
 1994-11-05 
 noga 
 91 
 Kulawik  Tomasz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Kraków  0:2 
 1999-02-27 
 noga 
 92 
 Kupisz  Tomasz  Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:2 
 2010-08-22 
 noga 
 93 
 Kuźba  Marcin  Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków  0:3 
 2003-03-16 
 noga 
 94 
 Kuźba  Marcin  Górnik Zabrze - Hutnik Kraków  2:2 
 1995-09-30 
 noga 
 95 
 Lenart  Tomasz  Łódzki KS - Amica Wronki  1:2 
 1996-08-10 
 noga 
 96 
 Lisowski  Tomasz  Widzew Łódź - Flota Świnoujscie  3:1 
 2008-08-16 
 noga 
 97 
 Łobodziński  Wojciech  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  3:0 
 2005-10-01 
 noga 
 98 
 Łobodziński  Wojciech  Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 2006-10-14 
 noga 
 99 
 Łuczywek  Tomasz  MKS Mława - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  2:4 
 2005-04-27 
 noga 
 100 
 Machaj  Stefan  Zagłębie Lubin - Motor Lublin  2:0 
 1992-04-25 
 karny 
 101 
 Madej  Łukasz  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Łódzki KS   1:3 
 2008-03-20 
 karny 
 102 
 Madej  Łukasz  Łódzki KS - GKS Bełchatów  2:0 
 2008-04-26 
 karny 
 103 
 Magiera  Jacek  Widzew Łódź - Wisła Płock  4:3 
 2000-05-17 
 noga 
 104 
 Majda  Krzysztof  Górnik Zabrze - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2 
 2000-09-16 
 noga 
 105 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  2:0 
 2009-10-31 
 noga 
 106 
 Mroziński  Piotr  Arka Gdynia - Widzew Łódź  1:2 
 2014-08-26 
 noga 
 107 
 Murawski  Rafał  Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin  0:1 
 2015-12-18 
 noga 
 108 
 Nazaruk  Sławomir  Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa  1:0 
 2001-07-21 
 noga 
 109 
 Niedzielan  Andrzej  Górnik Zabrze - RKS Radomsko  4:1 
 2002-03-24 
 noga 
 110 
 Olszar  Sebastian  Polonia Warszawa - GKS Katowice  2:0 
 2004-08-28 
 karny 
 111 
 Olszar  Sebastian  Flota Świnoujscie - Wigry Suwałki  1:0 
 2014-10-31 
 noga 
 112 
 Olszowiak  Wojciech  MKS Oława - Zagłębie II Lubin  2:2 
 2004-05-15 
 noga 
 113 
 Ostrowski  Krzysztof  Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 2011-05-15 
 noga 
 114 
 Pawlak  Rafał  Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź  3:5 
 2000-05-06 
 noga 
 115 
 Pawłowski  Szymon  Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  2:2 
 2015-10-17 
 noga 
 116 
 Piątkowski  Jarosław  MKS Mława - Korona Kielce  0:2 
 2005-04-30 
 noga 
 117 
 Piechniak  Piotr  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2 
 2005-05-08 
 noga 
 118 
 Piszczek  Łukasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia   4:3 
 2006-08-12 
 noga 
 119 
 Plizga  Dawid  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia  1:1 
 2015-04-04 
 noga 
 120 
 Podgórski  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice  0:2 
 2012-09-22 
 noga 
 121 
 Podstawek  Grzegorz  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Aluminium Konin  4:0 
 2004-04-24 
 noga 
 122 
 Pokorný  Petr  Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin  0:1 
 2005-09-10 
 noga 
 123 
 Polak  Jacek  Ruch Chorzów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:2 
 1996-07-31 
 noga 
 124 
 Quintana Sosa (Quintana)  Daniel (Dani)  Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice  4:3 
 2014-04-26 
 noga 
 125 
 Quintana Sosa (Quintana)  Daniel (Dani)  Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce  4:4 
 2014-05-27 
 noga 
 126 
 Radler  Błażej  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Łódzki KS   3:0 
 2005-05-04 
 noga 
 127 
 Rangel Cionek  Thiago  Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź  4:1 
 2012-03-23 
 noga 
 128 
 Reiss  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:3 
 2003-05-16 
 noga 
 129 
 Reiss  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Sokół Tychy  1:0 
 1997-04-09 
 noga 
 130 
 Reiss  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 1997-08-20 
 noga 
 131 
 Reiss  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Polonia Bytom  1:0 
 2007-11-10 
 noga 
 132 
 Rodrigues  Jean Francisco  Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań  4:2 
 2007-09-01 
 noga 
 133 
 Rodrigues  Jean Francisco  Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok  5:0 
 2007-10-06 
 noga 
 134 
 Rogalski  Maciej  MKS Mława - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  2:0 
 2005-05-11 
 noga 
 135 
 Sadajew  Zaur  Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań  2:1 
 2014-05-16 
 noga 
 136 
 Saganowski  Marek  Legia Warszawa - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  6:0 
 2003-04-12 
 noga 
 137 
 Saganowski  Marek  Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  4:0 
 2013-08-03 
 noga 
 138 
 Scherfchen  Maciej  Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0 
 2005-04-16 
 noga 
 139 
 Sibik  Paweł  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - GKS Katowice  3:1 
 2001-07-21 
 noga 
 140 
 Sierka  Robert  GKS Katowice - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:1 
 2002-11-03 
 noga 
 141 
 Skrzypek  Dawid  Radomiak Radom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  0:3 
 2004-10-02 
 noga 
 142 
 Sokołowski  Marek  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:3 
 2008-05-10 
 noga 
 143 
 Sokołowski  Marek  Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa  2:2 
 2008-08-08 
 noga 
 144 
 Sokołowski II  Tomasz  Amica Wronki - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 2001-03-17 
 noga 
 145 
 Sotirović  Vuk  Jagiellonia Białystok - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:3 
 2008-04-26 
 noga 
 146 
 Stolarczyk  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  0:0 
 2003-08-16 
 noga 
 147 
 Surdykowski  Janusz  Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki  2:1 
 2014-11-29 
 karny 
 148 
 Szczypkowski  Andrzej  Zagłębie Lubin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:0 
 1997-10-19 
 noga 
 149 
 Szczypkowski  Andrzej  Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice  4:4 
 1996-07-31 
 noga 
 150 
 Szewczuk  Tomasz  Śląsk Wrocław - GKS Bełchatów  2:1 
 2008-09-13 
 noga 
 151 
 Szymkowiak  Mirosław  Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków  4:4 
 2004-04-10 
 noga 
 152 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0 
 2003-08-23 
 karny 
 153 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2004-09-01 
 noga 
 154 
 Trałka  Łukasz  Lechia Gdańsk - Łódzki KS   2:1 
 2008-11-12 
 noga 
 155 
 Traoré  Abdou Razack  GKS Bełchatów - Lechia Gdańsk  1:3 
 2012-03-30 
 noga 
 156 
 Wieprzęć  Jaromir  Stal Stalowa Wola - Łódzki KS   1:0 
 1995-03-18 
 noga 
 157 
 Wieszczycki  Tomasz  Łódzki KS - Stal Mielec  1:1 
 1994-10-29 
 noga 
 158 
 Wilczek  Kamil  Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2 
 2014-04-06 
 noga 
 159 
 Wilk  Jakub  Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia  1:1 
 2006-11-10 
 noga 
 160 
 Wyciszkiewicz  Zbigniew  Łódzki KS - Widzew Łódź  2:3 
 1999-10-27 
 noga 
 161 
 Zieńczuk  Marek  Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów  2:2 
 2013-08-23 
 noga 
 162 
 Żuberek  Dzidosław  GKS Bełchatów - Łódzki KS   2:3 
 1998-10-17 
 noga 
 163 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Kraków  0:3 
 2001-11-18 
 noga 
 164 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:2 
 2003-09-28 
 noga 
 165 
 Đoković  Veselin  Pogoń Szczecin - Amica Wronki  3:1 
 2001-09-29 
 noga 
 RAZEM: 165 goli