NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 37 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
     Piast (JM) Nowa Ruda - Zagłębie (JM) Lubin  0:4 
 2003-09-21 
 noga 
 2 
     SP (JM) Głogów - Zagłębie (JM) Lubin  1:7 
 2003-10-04 
 noga 
 3 
     Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa  2:4 
 2009-08-16 
 noga 
 4 
 Adamek  Kamil  Widzew Łódź - Wigry Suwałki  2:2 
 2015-05-09 
 noga 
 5 
 Andruszczak  Artur  Pogoń Szczecin - GKS Katowice  4:2 
 2004-09-25 
 noga 
 6 
 Araszkiewicz  Jarosław  Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  1:2 
 1998-04-18 
 noga 
 7 
 Araszkiewicz  Jarosław  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0 
 2000-08-13 
 noga 
 8 
 Barišić  Josip  Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów  3:0 
 2015-11-27 
 noga 
 9 
 Bartoszewicz  Radosław  Górnik Łęczna - Tur Turek  1:2 
 2008-09-27 
 noga 
 10 
 Bąk  Arkadiusz  Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Warszawa  1:1 
 1997-11-08 
 noga 
 11 
 Bąk  Arkadiusz  Polonia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław  3:1 
 2000-08-13 
 noga 
 12 
 Berensztajn  Jacek  RKS Radomsko - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:0 
 2004-03-13 
 noga 
 13 
 Berensztajn  Jacek  GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 1999-05-22 
 noga 
 14 
 Białek  Andrzej  Raków Częstochowa - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  1:1 
 1995-08-19 
 noga 
 15 
 Bizacki  Krzysztof  Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Warszawa  2:2 
 2000-04-08 
 noga 
 16 
 Błasiak  Łukasz  Polar Wrocław - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  0:2 
 2004-03-27 
 noga 
 17 
 Bodzioch  Janusz  Piast Gliwice - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:1 
 2003-08-09 
 noga 
 18 
 Bojarski  Marcin  Cracovia - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:1 
 2004-03-21 
 noga 
 19 
 Brzyski  Tomasz  Polonia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2012-10-21 
 noga 
 20 
 Budka  Mirosław  Górnik Łęczna - Lech Poznań  1:2 
 2004-05-08 
 karny 
 21 
 Burkhardt  Filip  Wisła Płock - Pogoń Siedlce  1:1 
 2014-08-10 
 noga 
 22 
 Cantoro  Roberto Mauro  Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań  4:1 
 2004-11-13 
 noga 
 23 
 Celeban  Piotr  Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin  2:1 
 2007-04-07 
 noga 
 24 
 Celeban  Piotr  Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław  0:2 
 2011-12-04 
 noga 
 25 
 Cetnarski  Mateusz  Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław  4:1 
 2015-11-06 
 noga 
 26 
 Chałbiński  Michał  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  0:3 
 2001-11-03 
 noga 
 27 
 Chinyama  Takesure  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa  2:1 
 2008-03-07 
 noga 
 28 
 Chinyama  Takesure  Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk  3:0 
 2008-11-02 
 noga 
 29 
 Cienciała  Sławomir  Znicz Pruszków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:1 
 2008-10-25 
 noga 
 30 
 Czerwiec  Ryszard  Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk - Widzew Łódź  1:7 
 1996-04-20 
 noga 
 31 
 Czykier  Dariusz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Legia Warszawa  0:3 
 1997-05-07 
 karny 
 32 
 Dąbrowski  Maciej  Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Chorzów  3:1 
 2014-03-23 
 noga 
 33 
 Dąbrowski  Damian  Cracovia - Korona Kielce  1:1 
 2014-05-23 
 noga 
 34 
 Dobi  Enkeleid  Zagłębie Lubin - Stomil Olsztyn  3:1 
 2002-04-13 
 noga 
 35 
 Domarski  Rafał  Lech Poznań - Stal Mielec  4:3 
 1995-06-11 
 noga 
 36 
 Drobňák  Miroslav  Górnik Polkowice - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:3 
 2004-04-16 
 noga 
 37 
 Drumlak  Paweł  Legia Warszawa - Cracovia   2:1 
 2004-08-29 
 noga 
 38 
 Dźwigała  Adam  Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice  4:3 
 2014-04-26 
 noga 
 39 
 Dżikia  Mamia  Amica Wronki - Legia Warszawa  1:1 
 2002-08-10 
 noga 
 40 
 Fernandes da Silva  Vanderlei  FC Pôrto - Polonia Warszawa  6:0 
 2002-09-19 
 noga 
 41 
 Gancarczyk  Marek  Polonia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław  3:2 
 2009-08-09 
 noga 
 42 
 Garguła  Łukasz  Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów  3:2 
 2004-10-23 
 noga 
 43 
 Garguła  Łukasz  GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa  1:0 
 2008-11-11 
 noga 
 44 
 Gęsior  Dariusz  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Amica Wronki  0:2 
 2003-05-10 
 noga 
 45 
 Gęsior  Dariusz  Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków  4:4 
 2004-04-10 
 noga 
 46 
 Gierczak  Piotr  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik Zabrze  0:1 
 1998-09-23 
 noga 
 47 
 Gierczak  Piotr  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Ruch Chorzów  3:0 
 2008-08-30 
 noga 
 48 
 Goncerz  Grzegorz  Bytovia Bytów - GKS Katowice  1:4 
 2014-09-13 
 noga 
 49 
 Górski  Robert  Stomil Olsztyn - Ruch Chorzów  0:1 
 2001-09-15 
 noga 
 50 
 Górski  Robert  Ruch Chorzów - Ruch Radzionków  1:2 
 2000-11-11 
 noga 
 51 
 Grzelczak  Piotr  Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź  1:1 
 2010-09-25 
 noga 
 52 
 Guerreiro  Roger  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Legia Warszawa  0:4 
 2006-03-11 
 noga 
 53 
 Ivanovski  Filip  Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 2008-11-22 
 noga 
 54 
 Jakóbczak  Marek  Stal Stalowa Wola - Wisła Płock  2:1 
 1995-04-15 
 noga 
 55 
 Janoszka  Marian  Ruch Radzionków - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:1 
 2000-08-19 
 karny 
 56 
 Jarecki  Dariusz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Polonia Bytom  2:1 
 2007-07-28 
 noga 
 57 
 Jasiński  Radosław  GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2 
 1997-03-05 
 noga 
 58 
 Jasiński II  Andrzej  Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec  4:1 
 1994-09-24 
 noga 
 59 
 Jegor  Piotr  Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1 
 1996-11-03 
 noga 
 60 
 Jezierski  Remigiusz  Górnik Łęczna - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 2004-09-19 
 noga 
 61 
 Jóźwiak  Marek  Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2004-10-20 
 noga 
 62 
 Kaczmarek  Marcin  Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań  2:2 
 2006-08-12 
 noga 
 63 
 Kaczmarek  Marcin  Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia   2:0 
 2008-08-24 
 noga 
 64 
 Karwan  Bartosz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Legia Warszawa  2:3 
 2001-10-13 
 noga 
 65 
 Kaźmierczak  Przemysław  Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:3 
 2012-11-25 
 noga 
 66 
 Kiełb  Jacek  Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  1:0 
 2011-05-14 
 noga 
 67 
 Kirm  Andraž  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 2009-11-29 
 noga 
 68 
 Klimek  Arkadiusz  Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Lubin  1:3 
 2000-10-14 
 noga 
 69 
 Klimek  Arkadiusz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 1998-10-14 
 noga 
 70 
 Klimek  Arkadiusz  Ruch Radzionków - Zagłębie Lubin  3:3 
 1999-05-22 
 noga 
 71 
 Kmiecik  Grzegorz  Wisła Płock - Łódzki KS   2:1 
 2007-05-19 
 noga 
 72 
 Kokoszka  Adam  Polonia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław  2:2 
 2013-04-13 
 noga 
 73 
 Kościelniak  Ireneusz  Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław  2:0 
 2001-03-10 
 noga 
 74 
 Kościuczuk  Łukasz  Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze  3:1 
 2002-09-10 
 noga 
 75 
 Kościuk  Artur  Łódzki KS - Pogoń Szczecin  4:3 
 2000-04-08 
 noga 
 76 
 Krawiec  Tadeusz  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Pogoń Szczecin  3:2 
 1998-05-02 
 noga 
 77 
 Krysiak  Grzegorz  Łódzki KS - Śląsk Wrocław  5:2 
 1996-11-30 
 karny 
 78 
 Krysiak  Grzegorz  Górnik Zabrze - Łódzki KS   1:1 
 1994-11-27 
 noga 
 79 
 Kryszałowicz  Paweł  Amica Wronki - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 2004-04-10 
 noga 
 80 
 Kryszałowicz  Paweł  Amica Wronki - Polonia Warszawa  1:0 
 2000-07-22 
 noga 
 81 
 Kulawik  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  6:0 
 1998-04-18 
 noga 
 82 
 Kurant  Sławomir  Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 1986-04-02 
 noga 
 83 
 Kuświk  Grzegorz  Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  4:2 
 2013-11-09 
 noga 
 84 
 Kuzera  Kamil  Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław  2:1 
 2011-09-10 
 noga 
 85 
 Kwiek  Aleksander  Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław  4:1 
 2012-09-30 
 noga 
 86 
 Lenart  Tomasz  Stomil Olsztyn - Legia Warszawa  1:6 
 2001-08-26 
 noga 
 87 
 Lewandowski  Robert  Lech Poznań - Cracovia   3:1 
 2010-03-06 
 noga 
 88 
 Majak  Sławomir  Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec  2:1 
 1993-11-21 
 noga 
 89 
 Małocha  Wojciech  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Widzew Łódź  3:0 
 2001-08-25 
 noga 
 90 
 Marciniak  Dariusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  3:1 
 1991-05-04 
 noga 
 91 
 Matlak  Grzegorz  Pogoń Szczecin - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  4:1 
 2004-04-17 
 noga 
 92 
 Matsui  Daisuke  Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa  2:0 
 2013-12-08 
 karny 
 93 
 Matusiak  Radosław  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - GKS Bełchatów  3:1 
 2006-03-25 
 karny 
 94 
 Matyja  Jacek  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Warszawa  3:0 
 2001-10-27 
 noga 
 95 
 Matyja  Jacek  Polonia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2 
 2001-06-13 
 noga 
 96 
 Mazurkiewicz  Jarosław  Polonia Warszawa - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  2:1 
 2003-04-09 
 noga 
 97 
 Meerdink  Martijn  Amica Wronki - AZ (Alkmaar)   1:3 
 2004-11-25 
 noga 
 98 
 Michalski  Radosław  Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin  2:1 
 1998-09-23 
 noga 
 99 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  2:1 
 1999-09-11 
 noga 
 100 
 Milar Decuadra  Roberto Cláudio  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Łódzki KS   2:1 
 2000-04-01 
 noga 
 101 
 Milik  Arkadiusz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 2012-08-24 
 noga 
 102 
 Mizia  Maciej  Polonia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  0:2 
 1999-08-28 
 noga 
 103 
 Mizia  Maciej  Ruch Chorzów - Łódzki KS   3:0 
 2000-04-29 
 noga 
 104 
 Molongo  Moses Esingila (Moses)  Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Radzionków  1:2 
 1998-10-25 
 noga 
 105 
 Moskal  Tomasz  Górnik Zabrze - GKS Katowice  1:1 
 1997-11-22 
 noga 
 106 
 Moskal  Tomasz  GKS Katowice - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:1 
 1998-04-08 
 noga 
 107 
 Moskalewicz  Olgierd  Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2 
 2004-05-22 
 noga 
 108 
 Moskalewicz  Olgierd  Wisła Kraków - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0 
 2001-05-02 
 noga 
 109 
 Moskała  Tomasz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Legia Warszawa  3:3 
 2002-08-03 
 noga 
 110 
 Moskała  Tomasz  GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Lubin  1:0 
 2001-08-11 
 noga 
 111 
 Moskała  Tomasz  GKS Katowice - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:2 
 2001-08-18 
 noga 
 112 
 Mošnikov  Sergei  Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze  0:2 
 2013-06-02 
 noga 
 113 
 Nakoulma  Prejuce  Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2013-04-06 
 noga 
 114 
 Napoleoni  Stefano  Widzew Łódź - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:0 
 2007-10-27 
 noga 
 115 
 Nhamoinesu  Costa  Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce  3:1 
 2011-10-21 
 noga 
 116 
 Nicoliţă  Bănel  Steaua Bukareszt - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 2007-08-08 
 noga 
 117 
 Nosal  Mariusz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Stomil Olsztyn  4:0 
 1998-06-06 
 noga 
 118 
 Nosal  Mariusz  Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa  3:1 
 1999-08-29 
 noga 
 119 
 Nowacki  Marcin  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Widzew Łódź  1:1 
 2007-08-11 
 noga 
 120 
 Nowak  Paweł  Cracovia - Polar Wrocław  2:0 
 2003-08-09 
 noga 
 121 
 Odrzywolski  Paweł  Odra Opole - Warta Poznań  1:1 
 2008-09-06 
 noga 
 122 
 Olszowiak  Wojciech  Zamet Przemków - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:10 
 2002-08-15 
 noga 
 123 
 Osyra  Kornel  Piast Gliwice - Górnik Łęczna  3:0 
 2015-08-29 
 noga 
 124 
 Pach  Sławomir  Łódzki KS - Ruch Chorzów  1:1 
 2003-09-19 
 noga 
 125 
 Paluch  Sławomir  Ruch Chorzów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:2 
 1996-07-31 
 noga 
 126 
 Paluch  Sławomir  Ruch Chorzów - Stomil Olsztyn  3:0 
 1999-08-22 
 noga 
 127 
 Paluchowski  Adrian  Znicz Pruszków - Flota Świnoujscie  4:1 
 2008-09-21 
 noga 
 128 
 Papadopoulos  Michal  Zagłębie Lubin - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:0 
 2014-03-11 
 noga 
 129 
 Pawlak  Mariusz  Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  1:0 
 1999-04-03 
 noga 
 130 
 Pawlusiński  Dariusz  GKS Bełchatów - Piast Gliwice  1:0 
 2003-10-04 
 noga 
 131 
 Pawłuszek  Grzegorz  GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 1995-09-20 
 noga 
 132 
 Piątek  Krzysztof  Górnik Łęczna - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2 
 2016-03-20 
 noga 
 133 
 Piątek  Krzysztof  Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  4:1 
 2016-04-22 
 noga 
 134 
 Piechniak  Piotr  Pogoń Szczecin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:1 
 2006-11-10 
 noga 
 135 
 Piesio  Grzegorz  Górnik Łęczna - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  5:1 
 2016-05-10 
 noga 
 136 
 Piskuła  Krzysztof  Lech Poznań - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:3 
 2003-03-15 
 karny 
 137 
 Plizga  Dawid  Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok  4:1 
 2013-10-18 
 noga 
 138 
 Podbrożny  Jerzy  Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Legia Warszawa  2:7 
 1995-10-14 
 noga 
 139 
 Pontus  Marcin  Stal Stalowa Wola - Odra Opole  2:1 
 2008-07-26 
 noga 
 140 
 Popovič  Denis  Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice  2:1 
 2014-10-11 
 noga 
 141 
 Prabucki  Piotr  Warta Poznań - Olimpia Poznań  3:0 
 1995-04-01 
 karny 
 142 
 Pytlarz  Paweł  Zagłębie II Lubin - Nysa Zgorzelec  3:0 
 2004-06-09 
 noga 
 143 
 Radović  Miroslav  Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  1:0 
 2014-03-29 
 noga 
 144 
 Reiss  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Górnik Łęczna  5:1 
 2003-10-17 
 noga 
 145 
 Reiss  Piotr  Łódzki KS - Lech Poznań  2:1 
 1996-11-02 
 noga 
 146 
 Rengifo Trigoso (Rengifo)  Hernán  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  2:1 
 2007-10-02 
 noga 
 147 
 Ribeiro Pinto  Hélio José  Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0 
 2013-11-02 
 noga 
 148 
 Ribeiro Pinto  Hélio José  Legia Warszawa - Cracovia   4:1 
 2013-12-15 
 noga 
 149 
 Robak  Marcin  Widzew Łódź - Flota Świnoujscie  3:1 
 2008-08-16 
 noga 
 150 
 Rocki  Piotr  Górnik Łęczna - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:3 
 2007-05-26 
 noga 
 151 
 Rosiak I  Mariusz  Pogoń Szczecin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:1 
 1998-03-14 
 noga 
 152 
 Rybicki  Mariusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź  0:3 
 2014-05-31 
 noga 
 153 
 Rymaniak  Bartosz  Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 2013-11-30 
 noga 
 154 
 Rzeźniczak  Jakub  Widzew Łódź - GKS Bełchatów  0:3 
 2007-03-11 
 sam. 
 155 
 Siara  Mirosław  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Amica Wronki  1:1 
 1998-04-05 
 noga 
 156 
 Sikora  Adrian  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:1 
 2007-12-08 
 noga 
 157 
 Skrzypek  Paweł  Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin  1:0 
 1996-08-14 
 noga 
 158 
 Sobiech  Artur  Polonia Bytom - Ruch Chorzów  0:3 
 2009-03-14 
 noga 
 159 
 Sobolewski  Radosław  Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia  2:2 
 2007-03-10 
 noga 
 160 
 Sobolewski  Radosław  Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin  2:0 
 2013-03-17 
 noga 
 161 
 Suchomski  Sławomir  Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Bełchatów  1:2 
 1996-10-12 
 noga 
 162 
 Suker  Marek  Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2002-03-23 
 noga 
 163 
 Szczypkowski  Andrzej  Zagłębie Lubin - SV Ried  2:1 
 1996-06-23 
 noga 
 164 
 Szczypkowski  Andrzej  Zagłębie Lubin - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  3:2 
 1995-11-05 
 noga 
 165 
 Szeliga  Bartosz  Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0 
 2016-04-09 
 noga 
 166 
 Szmatiuk  Maciej  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Tur Turek  9:0 
 2009-05-23 
 noga 
 167 
 Sztylka  Dariusz  Śląsk Wrocław - Łódzki KS   4:0 
 2011-08-07 
 noga 
 168 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin  3:0 
 2001-09-22 
 noga 
 169 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 1999-04-24 
 noga 
 170 
 Świerblewski  Damian  Dolcan Ząbki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:2 
 2014-11-08 
 noga 
 171 
 Šernas  Darvydas  Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze  4:0 
 2010-11-27 
 karny 
 172 
 Terlecki  Maciej  Stomil Olsztyn - Łódzki KS   1:1 
 1997-04-19 
 noga 
 173 
 Traoré  Abdou Razack  Lechia Gdańsk - Polonia Warszawa  1:3 
 2011-12-02 
 noga 
 174 
 Tshibamba  Joël Omari  Jagiellonia Białystok - Arka Gdynia  2:1 
 2010-04-28 
 noga 
 175 
 Ubiparip  Vojo  Lech Poznań - Cracovia   3:1 
 2012-03-31 
 noga 
 176 
 Ujek  Mariusz  Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów  5:3 
 2007-05-18 
 noga 
 177 
 van der Biezen  Koen  Cracovia - Wisła Kraków  1:0 
 2011-11-06 
 noga 
 178 
 Vrdoljak  Ivica  Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa  0:3 
 2013-07-27 
 noga 
 179 
 Vuković  Aleksandar  Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów  2:2 
 2011-08-08 
 noga 
 180 
 Węgrzyn  Kazimierz  GKS Bełchatów - Cracovia   0:2 
 2004-05-15 
 noga 
 181 
 Węgrzyn  Kazimierz  GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec  1:1 
 1994-10-05 
 noga 
 182 
 Wieszczycki  Tomasz  Łódzki KS - GKS Katowice  3:2 
 1999-05-08 
 noga 
 183 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  GKS Katowice - Legia Warszawa  0:3 
 2004-11-13 
 noga 
 184 
 Woś  Jan  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:0 
 1998-05-30 
 noga 
 185 
 Woźniak  Arkadiusz  Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin  2:4 
 2012-08-11 
 noga 
 186 
 Wójcicki  Jakub  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:2 
 2013-08-24 
 noga 
 187 
 Wróblewski  Radosław  Górnik Łęczna - Arka Gdynia  1:1 
 2006-04-04 
 noga 
 188 
 Yahaya  Moussa  FK Vardar (Skopje) - Legia Warszawa  1:3 
 2002-07-31 
 noga 
 189 
 Yahaya  Moussa  GKS Katowice - Wisła Płock  2:0 
 2003-03-19 
 noga 
 190 
 Zahorski  Tomasz  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze  0:2 
 2008-04-11 
 noga 
 191 
 Zając  Marek  Hutnik Kraków - Stal Mielec  3:0 
 1995-08-19 
 noga 
 192 
 Zając  Marcin  Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  3:1 
 1997-10-29 
 noga 
 193 
 Zakrzewski  Zbigniew  Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  0:2 
 2005-06-12 
 noga 
 194 
 Zejer  Adam  Pogoń Szczecin - Stomil Olsztyn  2:2 
 1994-10-15 
 noga 
 195 
 Żaba  Piotr  Ruch Radzionków - Górnik Zabrze  3:1 
 2000-09-09 
 karny 
 196 
 Żewłakow  Michał  Wisła Płock - Polonia Warszawa  2:2 
 1997-08-20 
 karny 
 197 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 2002-04-07 
 karny 
 RAZEM: 197 goli