NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 28 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
   !  Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław  2:1 
 2014-02-16 
 noga 
 2 
   !  Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa  1:4 
 2015-07-19 
 noga 
 3 
   !  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Kraków  3:4 
 2016-05-14 
 noga 
 4 
 Araszkiewicz  Jarosław  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Górnik Zabrze  1:0 
 1997-10-26 
 noga 
 5 
 Bajera  Piotr  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Widzew Łódź  2:1 
 2005-04-30 
 noga 
 6 
 Ben Dhifallah  Mehdi  Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź  4:1 
 2012-03-23 
 noga 
 7 
 Ben Dhifallah  Mehdi  Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 2012-10-26 
 noga 
 8 
 Błąd  Adrian  Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Lubin  0:1 
 2015-05-09 
 noga 
 9 
 Bocian  Paweł  Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław  2:1 
 2000-09-30 
 noga 
 10 
 Bonfim Evaristo  Emanuel de Jesus  Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa  2:5 
 2011-05-25 
 noga 
 11 
 Brożek  Paweł  Wisła Kraków - Cracovia   3:0 
 2006-10-28 
 noga 
 12 
 Brzęczek  Jerzy  Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze  3:2 
 2008-03-02 
 noga 
 13 
 Budka  Krzysztof  Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2 
 1985-08-24 
 noga 
 14 
 Budziński  Marcin  Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:1 
 2015-08-22 
 noga 
 15 
 Bujok  Jarosław  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice  1:0 
 2004-10-30 
 karny 
 16 
 Cetnarski  Mateusz  Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce  2:0 
 2012-08-26 
 noga 
 17 
 Chałas  Tomasz  Znicz Pruszków - Wisła Płock  2:1 
 2009-03-29 
 noga 
 18 
 Chałbiński  Michał  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - GKS Katowice  3:1 
 2001-07-21 
 noga 
 19 
 Chałbiński  Michał  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Widzew Łódź  2:0 
 2000-04-22 
 noga 
 20 
 Chałbiński  Michał  Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2005-05-13 
 noga 
 21 
 Chinyama  Takesure  Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa  2:3 
 2008-11-28 
 noga 
 22 
 Chmiest  Marcin  RKS Radomsko - GKS Bełchatów  1:3 
 2005-04-20 
 noga 
 23 
 Cuerda Peña (Cuerda)  Fernando  Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice  3:2 
 2012-10-28 
 noga 
 24 
 Czereszewski  Sylwester  Górnik Łęczna - Cracovia   3:1 
 2004-08-07 
 noga 
 25 
 Czereszewski  Sylwester  Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn  2:2 
 1995-11-11 
 noga 
 26 
 Czereszewski  Sylwester  Legia Warszawa - Stomil Olsztyn  4:1 
 1997-09-27 
 noga 
 27 
 Dembiński  Jacek  Ruch Chorzów - Amica Wronki  2:2 
 2001-11-04 
 noga 
 28 
 Dembiński  Jacek  Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 1995-03-18 
 noga 
 29 
 Dias Marçal  Edi Carlo  Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:2 
 2009-03-27 
 noga 
 30 
 Dobi  Enkeleid  Zagłębie II Lubin - Błękitni Koskowice  8:1 
 2002-10-06 
 noga 
 31 
 Faltyński  Maciej  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Pogoń Szczecin  1:0 
 1999-10-16 
 sam. 
 32 
 Feliksiak  Tomasz  Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Pruszków  0:1 
 2008-10-18 
 noga 
 33 
 Folc  Marcin  RKS Radomsko - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:0 
 2002-03-20 
 noga 
 34 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa  2:1 
 2009-03-13 
 noga 
 35 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2012-04-21 
 noga 
 36 
 Gajtkowski  Krzysztof  Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin  6:0 
 2003-05-24 
 noga 
 37 
 Gancarczyk  Marek  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Górnik Polkowice  0:1 
 2005-06-01 
 noga 
 38 
 Gergel  Roman  Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  3:1 
 2016-04-17 
 noga 
 39 
 Gęsior  Dariusz  Amica Wronki - Wisła Płock  3:2 
 2003-09-27 
 noga 
 40 
 Głowacki  Arkadiusz  Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 2013-09-28 
 noga 
 41 
 Gorawski  Damian  Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia  2:2 
 2009-03-06 
 noga 
 42 
 Góra  Jarosław  Stal Mielec - Śląsk Wrocław  1:3 
 1995-11-18 
 noga 
 43 
 Góra  Jarosław  Śląsk Wrocław - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1 
 1996-08-24 
 noga 
 44 
 Grzelak  Bartłomiej  Lech Poznań - Cracovia   3:1 
 2012-03-31 
 karny 
 45 
 Grzelak  Rafał  GKS Katowice - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 2005-05-03 
 noga 
 46 
 Grzelczak  Piotr  Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:3 
 2015-08-08 
 noga 
 47 
 Grzyb  Rafał  Polonia Bytom - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:1 
 2009-04-09 
 noga 
 48 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  FC Vilash Masalli - Zagłębie Lubin  1:3 
 2000-06-24 
 noga 
 49 
 Guedes Filho  Marcelo Antônio  Arka Gdynia - Wisła Kraków  0:1 
 2009-04-19 
 noga 
 50 
 Jackiewicz  Dariusz  Amica Wronki - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:0 
 2000-11-12 
 noga 
 51 
 Jackiewicz  Dariusz  Zagłębie II Lubin - Raków Częstochowa  1:2 
 2006-08-20 
 noga 
 52 
 Jankowski  Maciej  Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź  3:1 
 2011-10-01 
 noga 
 53 
 Jasiński  Radosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  3:1 
 1998-03-22 
 noga 
 54 
 Jeleń  Ireneusz  Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock  3:1 
 2003-09-13 
 noga 
 55 
 Jeleń  Ireneusz  Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2003-09-20 
 noga 
 56 
 Jeleń  Ireneusz  Wisła Płock - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0 
 2003-11-22 
 noga 
 57 
 Jermakowicz  Paweł  RKS Radomsko - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:1 
 2003-09-03 
 noga 
 58 
 Kaczmarek  Marcin  Chrobry Głogów - Olimpia Grudziądz  1:2 
 2014-09-28 
 noga 
 59 
 Kaliciak  Grzegorz  Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Piast Gliwice  3:1 
 2004-09-18 
 noga 
 60 
 Kałużny  Radosław  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 1999-04-30 
 noga 
 61 
 Kamiński  Marcin  Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań  0:2 
 2013-04-01 
 noga 
 62 
 Karcz  Kamil  Stal Stalowa Wola - Korona Kielce  3:0 
 2009-03-21 
 noga 
 63 
 Kaźmierczak  Przemysław  Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław  2:2 
 2010-11-27 
 karny 
 64 
 Kaźmierczak  Przemysław  Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2 
 2011-03-11 
 noga 
 65 
 Kęska  Sebastian  GKS Katowice - Wisła Płock  2:0 
 2003-11-08 
 noga 
 66 
 Klich  Mateusz  Cracovia - Lech Poznań  1:0 
 2011-03-13 
 noga 
 67 
 Klimek  Arkadiusz  Zagłębie II Lubin - Chrobry II Głogów  7:0 
 2002-08-11 
 noga 
 68 
 Klimek  Arkadiusz  Stomil Olsztyn - Ruch Chorzów  2:2 
 1997-05-14 
 noga 
 69 
 Kłus  Dariusz  GKS Bełchatów - Łódzki KS   1:2 
 2006-09-29 
 noga 
 70 
 Koj  Michał  Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  4:1 
 2016-04-22 
 noga 
 71 
 Kokoszka  Marcin  Lech Poznań - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2 
 2006-05-10 
 noga 
 72 
 Konieczny  Bartłomiej  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice  1:0 
 2008-10-18 
 noga 
 73 
 Kowalczyk  Maciej  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - GKS Tychy  2:1 
 2014-08-31 
 noga 
 74 
 Król  Grzegorz  GKS Bełchatów - Kujawiak Włocławek  2:2 
 2005-05-20 
 noga 
 75 
 Krzyżanowski  Jarosław  Górnik Polkowice - Górnik Zabrze  3:1 
 2004-03-20 
 noga 
 76 
 Kubik  Arkadiusz  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Widzew Łódź  1:4 
 2005-05-11 
 karny 
 77 
 Kupczak  Mateusz  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Miedź Legnica  2:1 
 2015-04-19 
 noga 
 78 
 Kuźba  Marcin  Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa  2:0 
 1998-03-07 
 noga 
 79 
 Kwiek  Aleksander  Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia  4:0 
 2014-10-25 
 noga 
 80 
 Lewczuk  Igor  Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice  4:0 
 2016-05-08 
 noga 
 81 
 Lisowski  Paweł  Flota Świnoujscie - Miedź Legnica  3:0 
 2014-09-28 
 noga 
 82 
 Ludwikowski  Marcin  Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź  1:1 
 2001-11-23 
 sam. 
 83 
 Machaj  Stefan  Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  1:1 
 1991-10-19 
 noga 
 84 
 Maczułenko  Roman  Miedź Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn  1:1 
 2015-04-11 
 noga 
 85 
 Maćkiewicz  Jarosław  Widzew Łódź - Lech Poznań  2:2 
 1999-10-03 
 noga 
 86 
 Majewski  Adam  Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa  0:4 
 2003-03-22 
 noga 
 87 
 Majka  Rafał  Zagłębie II Lubin - GKS Męcinka  9:0 
 2002-08-18 
 noga 
 88 
 Małachowski  Zbigniew  Śląsk Wrocław - Amica Wronki  2:2 
 1996-03-24 
 noga 
 89 
 Małecki  Patryk  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 2009-11-29 
 noga 
 90 
 Matlak  Grzegorz  Pogoń Szczecin - Polar Wrocław  7:1 
 2003-08-29 
 noga 
 91 
 Matyja  Jacek  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik Zabrze  3:3 
 1999-07-31 
 noga 
 92 
 Mazek  Kamil  Dolcan Ząbki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:2 
 2014-11-08 
 noga 
 93 
 Micanski  Ilijan  Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin  3:3 
 2009-11-20 
 noga 
 94 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Legia Warszawa  1:5 
 2001-04-28 
 noga 
 95 
 Moskalewicz  Olgierd  Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa  1:1 
 2006-09-08 
 noga 
 96 
 Mostowski  Adam  Zagłębie II Lubin - Nysa Wiadrów  7:0 
 2002-09-01 
 noga 
 97 
 Mráz  Patrik  Piast Gliwice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  1:0 
 2015-07-20 
 noga 
 98 
 Murayama  Takuya  Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 2013-10-21 
 noga 
 99 
 Niedzielan  Andrzej  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Polonia Warszawa  2:0 
 2003-04-27 
 noga 
 100 
 Nosal  Mariusz  Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2 
 1997-09-28 
 noga 
 101 
 Nowacki  Marcin  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Ruch Chorzów  3:1 
 2002-04-20 
 noga 
 102 
 Nowak  Dawid  Górnik Zabrze - GKS Bełchatów  2:3 
 2008-11-02 
 noga 
 103 
 Olisadebe  Emmanuel  Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  5:0 
 2000-04-01 
 noga 
 104 
 Opałacz  Marek  Zagłębie II Lubin - Orla Wąsosz  1:1 
 2003-04-05 
 noga 
 105 
 Oziębała  Przemysław  Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 2011-12-10 
 noga 
 106 
 Paluch  Sławomir  Amica Wronki - Ruch Chorzów  1:4 
 2000-05-19 
 noga 
 107 
 Papadopoulos  Michal  Dolcan Ząbki - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2 
 2014-10-05 
 noga 
 108 
 Pawlak  Rafał  Widzew Łódź - Amica Wronki  2:2 
 2003-10-25 
 noga 
 109 
 Pelcis  ?riks  Zagłębie Lubin - Dinaburg Daugavpils  1:1 
 2002-06-23 
 noga 
 110 
 Penksa  Marek  Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia  3:1 
 2006-05-10 
 noga 
 111 
 Piechna  Grzegorz  Amica Wronki - Korona Kielce  0:3 
 2006-04-11 
 noga 
 112 
 Piechniak  Piotr  Widzew Łódź - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:2 
 2002-10-19 
 noga 
 113 
 Piechniak  Piotr  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0 
 2005-06-18 
 noga 
 114 
 Piechniak  Piotr  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Arka Gdynia  2:1 
 2010-05-01 
 noga 
 115 
 Piskuła  Krzysztof  Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:0 
 2004-08-13 
 karny 
 116 
 Piskuła  Krzysztof  Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  1:2 
 1999-09-12 
 karny 
 117 
 Pitry  Przemysław  Radomiak Radom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  0:3 
 2004-10-02 
 noga 
 118 
 Podbrożny  Jerzy  Widzew Łódź - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  2:2 
 2003-08-09 
 karny 
 119 
 Podstawek  Grzegorz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Polonia Bytom  2:1 
 2007-07-28 
 karny 
 120 
 Popek  Jacek  GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Zabrze  3:1 
 2007-05-04 
 noga 
 121 
 Popiela  Jarosław  Pogoń Szczecin - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  4:1 
 2002-09-20 
 noga 
 122 
 Poškus  Robertas  Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  3:1 
 2000-03-15 
 noga 
 123 
 Prabucki  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa  1:1 
 1995-11-17 
 noga 
 124 
 Prucheński  Janusz  Stal Mielec - GKS Bełchatów  3:4 
 1996-05-15 
 noga 
 125 
 Ptak  Eugeniusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź  1:0 
 1987-09-26 
 noga 
 126 
 Rasiak  Grzegorz  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:4 
 2003-11-09 
 noga 
 127 
 Rasiak  Grzegorz  Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk  0:3 
 2013-05-30 
 noga 
 128 
 Rašić  Branko  Legia Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  3:1 
 2004-05-14 
 noga 
 129 
 Reiss  Piotr  Widzew Łódź - Lech Poznań  2:2 
 1996-09-15 
 noga 
 130 
 Robak  Marcin  Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław  5:2 
 2010-09-18 
 karny 
 131 
 Rocki  Piotr  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 2004-10-17 
 karny 
 132 
 Rogalski  Maksymilian  GKS Bełchatów - Pogoń Szczecin  0:1 
 2012-11-12 
 noga 
 133 
 Romaniuk  Tomasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Polonia Warszawa  1:1 
 2001-08-18 
 karny 
 134 
 Romuzga  Dariusz  Wisła Płock - Amica Wronki  3:1 
 2004-04-24 
 noga 
 135 
 Rowicki  Piotr  Warta Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  3:4 
 1995-05-31 
 noga 
 136 
 Rybak  Ryszard  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Ruch Chorzów  3:1 
 1997-11-16 
 noga 
 137 
 Rybus  Maciej  Legia Warszawa - Cracovia   4:0 
 2009-04-11 
 noga 
 138 
 Rząsa  Tomasz  Sokół Pniewy - Stomil Olsztyn  1:2 
 1994-10-01 
 noga 
 139 
 Saganowski  Marek  Łódzki KS - Cracovia   2:2 
 2012-03-09 
 karny 
 140 
 Saganowski  Marek  Łódzki KS - Stomil Olsztyn  4:0 
 1996-04-10 
 noga 
 141 
 Siadaczka  Rafał  Łódzki KS - Widzew Łódź  1:1 
 1996-04-06 
 noga 
 142 
 Skwara  Grzegorz  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Łódzki KS   2:1 
 2004-08-07 
 noga 
 143 
 Sobociński  Remigiusz  Amica Wronki - Widzew Łódź  3:1 
 2000-09-17 
 noga 
 144 
 Sobociński  Remigiusz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Ruch Chorzów  1:1 
 2007-11-24 
 noga 
 145 
 Sobolewski  Radosław  Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:3 
 2014-03-30 
 noga 
 146 
 Soczewka  Piotr  Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź  1:0 
 1997-09-13 
 noga 
 147 
 Sojka  Arkadiusz  Flota Świnoujscie - Dolcan Ząbki  1:0 
 2008-08-02 
 noga 
 148 
 Sotirović  Vuk  Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0 
 2009-04-25 
 noga 
 149 
 Staňo  Pavol  Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa  1:4 
 2010-10-22 
 noga 
 150 
 Staňo  Pavol  GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce  0:2 
 2012-04-28 
 noga 
 151 
 Surdykowski  Janusz  Olimpia Grudziądz - Bytovia Bytów  3:2 
 2014-09-06 
 karny 
 152 
 Surdykowski  Janusz  Bytovia Bytów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  6:1 
 2014-09-27 
 karny 
 153 
 Szczepaniak  Łukasz  Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów  1:1 
 2014-11-15 
 noga 
 154 
 Szczypkowski  Andrzej  Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2003-05-21 
 karny 
 155 
 Szeliga  Sławomir  Cracovia - Widzew Łódź  1:2 
 2011-05-21 
 noga 
 156 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Amica Wronki - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2003-05-17 
 noga 
 157 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Warszawa  3:1 
 2001-11-16 
 noga 
 158 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Kujawiak Włocławek  2:1 
 2004-10-30 
 noga 
 159 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  1:1 
 1997-03-15 
 noga 
 160 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Wisła Płock - Ruch Chorzów  3:4 
 2001-05-09 
 noga 
 161 
 Terlecki  Maciej  Łódzki KS - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1 
 1995-10-14 
 noga 
 162 
 Toner  John  Llansantffraid FC - Amica Wronki  2:7 
 2002-08-29 
 noga 
 163 
 Trałka  Łukasz  Polonia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia  4:0 
 2011-04-23 
 noga 
 164 
 Trzeciak  Mirosław  GKS Katowice - Łódzki KS   2:2 
 1998-05-20 
 noga 
 165 
 Tuszyński  Patryk  MKS Kluczbork - Zagłębie Lubin  3:2 
 2011-09-21 
 noga 
 166 
 Ukah  Ugochukwu  Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce  3:1 
 2011-03-05 
 noga 
 167 
 Vranješ  Mićo  Legia Warszawa - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:2 
 2005-08-20 
 noga 
 168 
 Wasilewski  Marcin  Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2 
 2002-04-24 
 karny 
 169 
 Wędzyński  Grzegorz  Polonia Warszawa - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0 
 1997-09-20 
 noga 
 170 
 Wichniarek  Artur  Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź  1:2 
 1998-05-30 
 noga 
 171 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Zagłębie Lubin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:0 
 2008-03-08 
 noga 
 172 
 Wojciechowski  Sławomir  GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 1998-06-09 
 noga 
 173 
 Wołkowicz  Krzysztof  Bytovia Bytów - GKS Katowice  1:4 
 2014-09-13 
 noga 
 174 
 Wyciszkiewicz  Zbigniew  Ruch Chorzów - Łódzki KS   0:2 
 1997-09-03 
 noga 
 175 
 Wyciszkiewicz  Zbigniew  Łódzki KS - Amica Wronki  3:0 
 1999-11-07 
 noga 
 176 
 Zając  Marcin  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Lech Poznań  1:2 
 2007-09-29 
 noga 
 177 
 Zawadzki  Leszek  Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 1998-04-25 
 noga 
 178 
 Żebrowski  Mateusz  Zagłębie (JM) Lubin - Ślęza (JM) Wrocław  15:0 
 2003-10-19 
 noga 
 179 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Lech Poznań - Ruch Radzionków  1:2 
 1998-11-14 
 noga 
 180 
 Żytko  Mateusz  Wisła Płock - GKS Katowice  3:1 
 2008-08-09 
 noga 
 RAZEM: 180 goli