NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 21 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
     Zagłębie II Lubin - Konfeks Legnica  5:0 
 2003-06-01 
 noga 
 2 
 Abwo  David Solomon (David)  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  3:0 
 2014-02-16 
 noga 
 3 
 Adamek  Kamil  Wigry Suwałki - Widzew Łódź  2:1 
 2014-10-10 
 noga 
 4 
 Aleksander  Arkadiusz  Olimpia Grudziądz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  4:1 
 2014-10-25 
 noga 
 5 
 Arboleda Sánchez (Arboleda)  Manuel Santos (Manuel)  Lech Poznań - Polonia Bytom  3:0 
 2010-05-08 
 noga 
 6 
 Bartos  Dawid  Aluminium Konin - Ruch Chorzów  0:1 
 2004-04-29 
 noga 
 7 
 Borysiuk  Ariel  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Gdańsk  1:1 
 2015-08-28 
 noga 
 8 
 Bubnowicz  Robert  Hutnik Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 1994-11-05 
 noga 
 9 
 Bukalski  Krzysztof  Sokół Pniewy - Hutnik Kraków  0:2 
 1994-10-29 
 noga 
 10 
 Buzała  Paweł  Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa  2:3 
 2008-11-28 
 noga 
 11 
 Chrapek  Michał  Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków  0:1 
 2013-05-30 
 noga 
 12 
 Czereszewski  Sylwester  Amica Wronki - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 1999-08-06 
 karny 
 13 
 da Silva Couto  Fernando Manuel  Wisła Kraków - SS Lazio   1:2 
 2003-03-05 
 noga 
 14 
 Dawidowski  Tomasz  Amica Wronki - Ruch Radzionków  1:1 
 1999-09-11 
 karny 
 15 
 Dawidowski  Tomasz  Amica Wronki - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2001-05-05 
 noga 
 16 
 de Souza Silva  Aléx Bruno  Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź  0:1 
 2012-09-16 
 noga 
 17 
 Dembiński  Jacek  Amica Wronki - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:1 
 2001-11-24 
 noga 
 18 
 Dias Marçal  Edi Carlo  Korona Kielce - Warta Poznań  3:0 
 2008-09-27 
 noga 
 19 
 Díaz  Cristián Omar  Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław  0:3 
 2012-11-30 
 noga 
 20 
 Díaz Campbell  Júnior Enrique  Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:1 
 2009-08-29 
 noga 
 21 
 Dobi  Enkeleid  Zamet Przemków - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:10 
 2002-08-15 
 noga 
 22 
 Duda  Ondrej  Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk  1:1 
 2016-04-02 
 noga 
 23 
 Dyluś  Daniel  Zagłębie Lubin - Łódzki KS   2:3 
 1993-06-16 
 karny 
 24 
 Dymkowski  Robert  Pogoń Szczecin - Stomil Olsztyn  1:0 
 1996-06-05 
 noga 
 25 
 Dziedzic  Janusz  Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock  4:1 
 2006-11-18 
 noga 
 26 
 Dziuba  Piotr  Odra Opole - Flota Świnoujscie  0:2 
 2008-10-04 
 noga 
 27 
 Gancarczyk  Marek  Chojniczanka Chojnice - Miedź Legnica  3:0 
 2015-05-03 
 noga 
 28 
 Gąsior  Marcel  GKS Tychy - Chrobry Głogów  1:1 
 2015-05-20 
 noga 
 29 
 Gevorgyan  Vahan  Łódzki KS - Wisła Płock  1:2 
 2000-03-15 
 noga 
 30 
 Glavina  Denis  Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 2011-03-18 
 noga 
 31 
 Goliński  Michał  Zagłębie Lubin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:1 
 2007-03-31 
 noga 
 32 
 Goliński  Michał  Zagłębie Lubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  3:1 
 2008-08-22 
 noga 
 33 
 Grzyb  Wojciech  Arka Gdynia - Ruch Chorzów  1:2 
 2009-05-15 
 noga 
 34 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  1:4 
 2002-08-18 
 karny 
 35 
 Guldan  Ľubomír  Zagłębie Lubin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  3:1 
 2014-03-02 
 noga 
 36 
 Ilijew  Dimityr  Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:1 
 2014-09-13 
 noga 
 37 
 Ivanovski  Filip  Polonia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław  3:0 
 2008-08-29 
 noga 
 38 
 Jamróz  Bartłomiej  Ruch Chorzów - Amica Wronki  3:1 
 2000-10-01 
 noga 
 39 
 Janoszka  Łukasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  2:4 
 2015-12-18 
 noga 
 40 
 Jasiński  Radosław  Zagłębie Lubin - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:0 
 1997-08-17 
 noga 
 41 
 Jegor  Piotr  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Warszawa  3:1 
 1997-10-29 
 noga 
 42 
 Juraszek  Piotr  RKS Radomsko - Polar Wrocław  6:0 
 2004-05-22 
 sam. 
 43 
 Kaczmarczyk  Rafał  Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice  1:1 
 1995-09-16 
 noga 
 44 
 Kałużny  Radosław  Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2 
 1993-10-16 
 głowa 
 45 
 Kałużny  Radosław  Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 2000-08-13 
 noga 
 46 
 Kaźmierczak  Przemysław  Polonia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  3:3 
 2004-09-18 
 noga 
 47 
 Klimek  Arkadiusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Amica Wronki  1:0 
 1999-05-26 
 noga 
 48 
 Kosecki  Jakub  Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa  0:3 
 2012-10-22 
 noga 
 49 
 Kosecki  Jakub  Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa  3:2 
 2013-02-23 
 noga 
 50 
 Kowalczyk  Maciej  Widzew Łódź - GKS Tychy  1:1 
 2014-08-22 
 noga 
 51 
 Kowalski  Ireneusz  Cracovia - Wisła Płock  2:2 
 2007-05-05 
 noga 
 52 
 Krawiec  Tadeusz  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0 
 1997-10-19 
 noga 
 53 
 Kryszałowicz  Paweł  Amica Wronki - Wisła Płock  3:2 
 2003-09-27 
 noga 
 54 
 Kubisz  Marek  Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1 
 2004-04-10 
 noga 
 55 
 Kucharski  Cezary  Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  1:0 
 2002-04-20 
 noga 
 56 
 Lato  Jarosław  Widzew Łódź - RKS Radomsko  4:0 
 2005-05-21 
 noga 
 57 
 Lekki  Grzegorz  Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 2001-10-14 
 noga 
 58 
 Lenart  Tomasz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Stomil Olsztyn  1:2 
 2002-03-20 
 noga 
 59 
 Łatka  Dariusz  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:1 
 2004-06-06 
 noga 
 60 
 Łobodziński  Wojciech  Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica  4:2 
 2014-08-02 
 noga 
 61 
 Markiewicz  Jacek  Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań  4:2 
 2007-11-03 
 noga 
 62 
 Masłowski  Łukasz  Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice  1:0 
 2008-10-08 
 noga 
 63 
 Masłowski  Michał  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Piast Gliwice  6:0 
 2013-12-03 
 noga 
 64 
 Matusiak  Radosław  GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia  3:1 
 2004-10-15 
 noga 
 65 
 Micanski  Ilijan  Dolcan Ząbki - Zagłębie Lubin  3:4 
 2008-08-27 
 noga 
 66 
 Micanski  Ilijan  Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  0:3 
 2008-10-04 
 noga 
 67 
 Mikita  Patryk  Widzew Łódź - Dolcan Ząbki  1:1 
 2014-08-09 
 noga 
 68 
 Mikulėnas  Gražvydas  Polonia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa  3:0 
 1997-11-02 
 noga 
 69 
 Mila  Sebastian  Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia   3:0 
 2012-03-18 
 noga 
 70 
 Moskal  Tomasz  GKS Katowice - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  5:1 
 1998-03-14 
 noga 
 71 
 Mójta  Adam  Górnik Łęczna - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:2 
 2015-09-26 
 karny 
 72 
 Mychalczuk  Andrij  Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków  1:0 
 1999-05-12 
 karny 
 73 
 Nawrocik  Damian  Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań  4:2 
 2003-11-22 
 noga 
 74 
 Nosal  Mariusz  Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań  2:2 
 1996-04-20 
 noga 
 75 
 Nowak  Krystian  Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź  3:2 
 2013-12-03 
 noga 
 76 
 Nykiel  Krzysztof  Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków  2:0 
 2010-08-15 
 noga 
 77 
 Pawelec  Sławomir  Hutnik Kraków - Warta Poznań  2:2 
 1995-03-18 
 noga 
 78 
 Pawlak  Mariusz  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:3 
 2003-04-09 
 karny 
 79 
 Pawłowski  Szymon  GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Lubin  1:4 
 2008-08-30 
 noga 
 80 
 Piesio  Grzegorz  Pogoń Siedlce - Dolcan Ząbki  0:1 
 2014-09-28 
 karny 
 81 
 Piotrowski  Rafał  Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2 
 2000-03-25 
 noga 
 82 
 Piotrowski  Damian  Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów  1:4 
 2014-08-30 
 noga 
 83 
 Pisz  Leszek  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock  3:0 
 1994-10-22 
 noga 
 84 
 Plizga  Dawid  GKS Katowice - Polonia Warszawa  2:3 
 2005-04-09 
 noga 
 85 
 Podolski  Dariusz  Widzew Łódź - Wisła Płock  3:0 
 1995-05-10 
 noga 
 86 
 Popek  Jacek  Pogoń Szczecin - GKS Bełchatów  2:2 
 2004-06-06 
 noga 
 87 
 Poškus  Robertas  Widzew Łódź - Łódzki KS   2:0 
 2000-03-19 
 noga 
 88 
 Prabucki  Piotr  Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2:3 
 1995-05-10 
 karny 
 89 
 Przybylski  Mariusz  Zagłębie II Lubin - Raków Częstochowa  1:2 
 2006-08-20 
 noga 
 90 
 Przysiuda  Waldemar  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - MKS Mława  5:2 
 2004-07-30 
 noga 
 91 
 Pudysiak  Marcin  GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia  6:1 
 2004-04-29 
 noga 
 92 
 Quintana Sosa (Quintana)  Daniel (Dani)  Jagiellonia Białystok - Ruch Chorzów  6:0 
 2013-09-15 
 noga 
 93 
 Quintana Sosa (Quintana)  Daniel (Dani)  Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań  2:0 
 2013-10-31 
 noga 
 94 
 Radović  Miroslav  Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  3:0 
 2008-03-16 
 noga 
 95 
 Rakels  Deniss  Korona Kielce - Cracovia   0:3 
 2015-08-14 
 noga 
 96 
 Rasiak  Grzegorz  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Legia Warszawa  2:3 
 2001-10-13 
 noga 
 97 
 Robak  Marcin  Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin  0:1 
 2013-09-28 
 karny 
 98 
 Robak  Marcin  Dolcan Ząbki - Widzew Łódź  1:3 
 2008-08-23 
 noga 
 99 
 Robak  Marcin  Widzew Łódź - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  3:0 
 2008-08-30 
 noga 
 100 
 Rocki  Piotr  Górnik Łęczna - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:3 
 2007-05-26 
 noga 
 101 
 Rogalski  Maciej  Lechia Gdańsk - Łódzki KS   2:1 
 2008-11-12 
 karny 
 102 
 Romuzga  Dariusz  Hutnik Kraków - Stal Mielec  3:0 
 1995-08-19 
 noga 
 103 
 Rudņevs  Artjoms  Łódzki KS - Lech Poznań  0:5 
 2011-07-29 
 noga 
 104 
 Rudņevs  Artjoms  Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  3:2 
 2011-12-12 
 noga 
 105 
 Saganowski  Marek  Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  6:0 
 2004-06-08 
 karny 
 106 
 Saganowski  Marek  Łódzki KS - Widzew Łódź  1:1 
 1996-04-06 
 noga 
 107 
 Sikora  Adrian  Górnik Zabrze - Amica Wronki  1:0 
 2003-04-12 
 noga 
 108 
 Skorupski  Łukasz  Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze  1:2 
 2012-08-17 
 sam. 
 109 
 Skrzypczak  Szymon  Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze  2:3 
 2015-12-04 
 noga 
 110 
 Sobolewski  Radosław  Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  6:0 
 2006-10-14 
 noga 
 111 
 Staniek  Ryszard  Legia Warszawa - Hutnik Kraków  6:1 
 1995-09-20 
 noga 
 112 
 Stevanovič  Dalibor  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Śląsk Wrocław  3:3 
 2014-04-04 
 noga 
 113 
 Stępiński  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa  1:4 
 2015-09-20 
 noga 
 114 
 Straka  Gábor  Ruch Chorzów - Lechia Gdańsk  2:1 
 2012-05-06 
 noga 
 115 
 Suchomski  Sławomir  GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Kraków  1:2 
 1996-11-30 
 noga 
 116 
 Suchomski  Sławomir  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Ruch Chorzów  3:1 
 1997-11-16 
 noga 
 117 
 Szemoński  Marek  Górnik Zabrze - Hutnik Kraków  3:0 
 1995-03-11 
 noga 
 118 
 Szufryn  Dawid  Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Flota Świnoujscie  1:0 
 2015-03-28 
 noga 
 119 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin  3:0 
 2001-09-22 
 noga 
 120 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 1997-03-05 
 noga 
 121 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Łódzki KS   6:1 
 2005-05-31 
 noga 
 122 
 Tosik  Jakub  Flota Świnoujscie - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 2014-11-22 
 noga 
 123 
 Traoré  Mouhamadou  Wisła Płock - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  3:2 
 2009-05-17 
 noga 
 124 
 Trzeciak  Mirosław  Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  4:1 
 1995-09-08 
 noga 
 125 
 Trzeciakiewicz  Michał  Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn  4:3 
 2015-05-20 
 noga 
 126 
 Tshibamba  Joël Omari  Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia  2:1 
 2010-05-15 
 noga 
 127 
 Ulanowski  Dariusz  Górnik Polkowice - Arka Gdynia  1:1 
 2005-05-11 
 noga 
 128 
 Vieira Ribeiro  Rodrigo Jorge  Łódzki KS - Wisła Kraków  5:0 
 1997-06-18 
 noga 
 129 
 Voskamp  Johan  Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław  2:1 
 2011-09-10 
 noga 
 130 
 Wania  Mirosław  Zagłębie II Lubin - Walka Makoszowy  2:2 
 2006-08-13 
 noga 
 131 
 Wasiluk  Marek  Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź  2:1 
 2007-09-29 
 noga 
 132 
 Węgrzyn  Kazimierz  GKS Katowice - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:1 
 1996-09-15 
 noga 
 133 
 Wiereszko  Arkadiusz  Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków  1:3 
 1996-09-14 
 noga 
 134 
 Wiśniewski  Jacek  Górnik Zabrze - Stomil Olsztyn  2:0 
 2001-06-09 
 noga 
 135 
 Wiśniewski  Jacek  Cracovia - GKS Bełchatów  2:1 
 2007-04-15 
 noga 
 136 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Amica Wronki - Ruch Chorzów  1:4 
 2000-05-19 
 noga 
 137 
 Wojciechowski  Dariusz  Warta Poznań - Stal Stalowa Wola  2:0 
 1994-11-05 
 noga 
 138 
 Wołąkiewicz  Hubert  Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0 
 2010-05-15 
 karny 
 139 
 Wódkiewicz  Grzegorz  Amica Wronki - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 1995-11-08 
 noga 
 140 
 Zahorski  Tomasz  Górnik Łęczna - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 2007-05-18 
 noga 
 141 
 Zając  Marcin  Ruch Chorzów - Lechia Gdańsk  2:1 
 2008-08-16 
 noga 
 142 
 Ziarkowski  Jacek  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:1 
 2002-09-14 
 noga 
 143 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - GKS Katowice  3:0 
 2001-11-03 
 noga 
 144 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa  4:1 
 2002-04-19 
 noga 
 145 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:2 
 2003-09-28 
 noga 
 RAZEM: 145 goli