NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 2 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
   !  Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 2016-02-21 
 noga 
 2 
     Zagłębie (JM) Lubin - Zagłębie (JM) Wałbrzych  6:1 
 2003-10-12 
 noga 
 3 
 Anđelković  Miodrag  Polar Wrocław - Widzew Łódź  3:5 
 2002-11-30 
 noga 
 4 
 Augustyniak  Tomasz  Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa  1:1 
 1997-05-17 
 noga 
 5 
 Bania  Piotr  Cracovia - Lech Poznań  2:0 
 2005-04-23 
 noga 
 6 
 Białek  Andrzej  GKS Katowice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  3:1 
 1996-05-04 
 noga 
 7 
 Białek  Jarosław  MKS Mława - Kujawiak Włocławek  0:1 
 2005-04-20 
 noga 
 8 
 Bodzioch  Janusz  Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Szczecin  3:0 
 1994-09-10 
 noga 
 9 
 Bonin  Grzegorz  Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa  1:0 
 2007-09-21 
 noga 
 10 
 Braga Sá  Orlando Carlos  Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  1:3 
 2014-04-12 
 noga 
 11 
 Brożek  Paweł  Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków  1:1 
 2015-11-20 
 noga 
 12 
 Budka  Adrian  Widzew Łódź - Polonia Bytom  2:4 
 2008-04-18 
 noga 
 13 
 Bugaj  Artur  Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock  2:2 
 2002-08-31 
 noga 
 14 
 Bujok  Jarosław  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  2:1 
 2005-05-11 
 noga 
 15 
 Chałbiński  Michał  Polonia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:1 
 2009-10-17 
 noga 
 16 
 Chyła  Marcin  Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock  1:2 
 2003-05-21 
 noga 
 17 
 Cieciura  Jakub  GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Widzew Łódź  1:1 
 2009-04-11 
 noga 
 18 
 Czerwiec  Ryszard  Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Widzew Łódź  1:3 
 1996-05-11 
 noga 
 19 
 Dembiński  Jacek  Amica Wronki - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:2 
 2005-04-20 
 noga 
 20 
 Demjan  Róbert  Zagłębie Lubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:1 
 2015-07-18 
 noga 
 21 
 Díaz  Cristián Omar  Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław  1:5 
 2011-11-06 
 noga 
 22 
 Dymkowski  Robert  Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock  3:2 
 2000-08-12 
 noga 
 23 
 Ekwueme  Paschal Obinna  Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów  2:1 
 2004-09-01 
 noga 
 24 
 Feliksiak  Tomasz  Arka Gdynia - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:2 
 2004-06-02 
 noga 
 25 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa  1:1 
 2002-04-24 
 noga 
 26 
 Gancarczyk  Marek  Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn  4:3 
 2015-05-20 
 noga 
 27 
 Godlewski  Marek  Gwardia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:3 
 1990-08-29 
 głowa 
 28 
 Gosik  Arkadiusz  Wisła Płock - Ruch Chorzów  1:3 
 1998-03-14 
 noga 
 29 
 Góra  Jarosław  Śląsk Wrocław - Amica Wronki  2:0 
 1996-10-27 
 noga 
 30 
 Grzelczak  Piotr  Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź  1:3 
 2011-05-07 
 noga 
 31 
 Grzybowski  Zbigniew  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  3:0 
 2006-12-01 
 noga 
 32 
 Holc  Paweł  Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 2000-03-15 
 noga 
 33 
 Iwanicki  Paweł  Warta Poznań - Korona Kielce  3:0 
 2009-05-09 
 noga 
 34 
 Janoszka  Łukasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice  4:1 
 2016-04-03 
 noga 
 35 
 Janus  Marcin  Wisła Płock - Górnik Polkowice  3:0 
 2003-08-31 
 noga 
 36 
 Jodłowiec  Tomasz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa  0:3 
 2013-05-11 
 noga 
 37 
 Józefowicz  Marcin  Odra Opole - Korona Kielce  2:0 
 2008-09-20 
 noga 
 38 
 Kaczmarek  Marcin  Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce  0:2 
 2007-11-11 
 noga 
 39 
 Kałużny  Radosław  Wisła Kraków - Amica Wronki  1:1 
 2000-05-24 
 noga 
 40 
 Karwan  Bartosz  Legia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów  3:0 
 1998-09-13 
 noga 
 41 
 Kaziów  Jerzy  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:2 
 1997-09-28 
 noga 
 42 
 Kaźmierczak  Przemysław  Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Łęczna  2:1 
 2006-04-08 
 noga 
 43 
 Kiełb  Jacek  Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia  1:2 
 2009-10-17 
 noga 
 44 
 Knežević  Mile  Wisła Kraków - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  2:2 
 2003-03-19 
 karny 
 45 
 Kompała  Adam  Aluminium Konin - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  1:3 
 2003-08-30 
 karny 
 46 
 Koniarek  Marek  Widzew Łódź - Stal Mielec  4:1 
 1996-05-26 
 karny 
 47 
 Konieczny  Bartłomiej  Widzew Łódź - Lech Poznań  3:2 
 2006-10-20 
 noga 
 48 
 Kucharski  Dawid  Amica Wronki - Widzew Łódź  6:0 
 2004-05-15 
 noga 
 49 
 Kucharski  Cezary  Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa  0:2 
 1996-10-19 
 noga 
 50 
 Kucharski  Cezary  Sokół Tychy - Legia Warszawa  0:1 
 1996-10-26 
 noga 
 51 
 Kuźba  Marcin  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 1997-04-06 
 noga 
 52 
 Lasocki  Rafał  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Lech Poznań  2:4 
 2004-04-10 
 noga 
 53 
 López Cabrera (Cabrera)  Airam  Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce  0:1 
 2015-11-08 
 noga 
 54 
 Łagiewka  Adam  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Polkowice  2:3 
 2004-08-14 
 noga 
 55 
 Łatka  Dariusz  Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  3:2 
 2014-05-11 
 noga 
 56 
 Machaj  Stefan  Zagłębie Lubin - Igloopol Dębica  2:1 
 1991-08-10 
 noga 
 57 
 Magdziński  Jacek  Flota Świnoujscie - Wisła Płock  4:1 
 2008-09-27 
 noga 
 58 
 Magiera  Jacek  Amica Wronki - Legia Warszawa  0:1 
 1998-05-09 
 noga 
 59 
 Majak  Sławomir  Widzew Łódź - Polonia Warszawa  4:0 
 1997-04-05 
 noga 
 60 
 Matusiak  Radosław  GKS Bełchatów - Łódzki KS   2:1 
 2004-10-01 
 noga 
 61 
 Micanski  Ilijan  Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk  2:2 
 2010-04-03 
 noga 
 62 
 Michalski  Krzysztof  Lech Poznań - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  2:2 
 2002-09-28 
 noga 
 63 
 Michalski  Radosław  Legia Warszawa - GKS Katowice  1:0 
 1995-04-01 
 noga 
 64 
 Moskała  Tomasz  Cracovia - Górnik Łęczna  5:0 
 2007-05-22 
 noga 
 65 
 Murawski  Rafał  Lech Poznań - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:1 
 2008-04-19 
 noga 
 66 
 Niciński  Grzegorz  BLASTEXPOL Chocianów - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:16 
 2003-09-24 
 noga 
 67 
 Nowak  Dawid  GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Kraków  1:0 
 2010-02-27 
 noga 
 68 
 Ntibazonkiza  Saidi  Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze  2:0 
 2014-04-04 
 noga 
 69 
 Olszowiak  Wojciech  Zagłębie II Lubin - Pogoń Góra  9:0 
 2002-10-20 
 noga 
 70 
 Ouattara  Moussa Boure?ma  Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  3:1 
 2006-04-12 
 noga 
 71 
 Pach  Sławomir  Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin  1:6 
 2004-12-05 
 noga 
 72 
 Paluch  Sławomir  Ruch Chorzów - Stomil Olsztyn  4:1 
 2001-04-21 
 noga 
 73 
 Patejuk  Sylwester  Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków  3:0 
 2013-05-17 
 noga 
 74 
 Pawlak  Rafał  Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 2000-04-01 
 noga 
 75 
 Piątek  Łukasz  Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2 
 2016-03-05 
 noga 
 76 
 Piesio  Grzegorz  Górnik Łęczna - Lechia Gdańsk  3:1 
 2015-12-19 
 noga 
 77 
 Pietrasiak  Dariusz  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  4:1 
 2003-08-16 
 noga 
 78 
 Pitry  Przemysław  Wisła Płock - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 2007-03-03 
 noga 
 79 
 Plewnia  Piotr  Widzew Łódź - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  2:0 
 2004-10-02 
 noga 
 80 
 Podbrożny  Jerzy  Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Lubin  1:3 
 2000-10-14 
 noga 
 81 
 Polak  Jacek  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  3:2 
 1998-04-04 
 noga 
 82 
 Radler  Błażej  Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze  1:3 
 2006-11-10 
 noga 
 83 
 Radović  Miroslav  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  2:2 
 2014-03-16 
 noga 
 84 
 Radzewicz  Marcin  Polonia Bytom - Wisła Kraków  2:2 
 2011-03-20 
 noga 
 85 
 Rasiak  Grzegorz  Wisła Kraków - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  3:2 
 2003-09-28 
 noga 
 86 
 Reiss  Piotr  Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock  4:1 
 2003-08-23 
 noga 
 87 
 Robak  Marcin  Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze  2:2 
 2014-04-28 
 noga 
 88 
 Rocki  Piotr  Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa  2:2 
 1999-07-24 
 noga 
 89 
 Rodrigues  Jean Francisco  Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia  2:2 
 2007-03-10 
 noga 
 90 
 Sikora  Adrian  Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź  3:3 
 2003-10-18 
 noga 
 91 
 Sikora  Adrian  Pogoń Szczecin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:3 
 2006-04-15 
 noga 
 92 
 Skrzyński  Łukasz  Cracovia - RKS Radomsko  2:1 
 2004-04-03 
 noga 
 93 
 Sobiech  Artur  Polonia Warszawa - Polonia Bytom  2:2 
 2010-09-25 
 noga 
 94 
 Sobolewski  Radosław  Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków  2:0 
 2011-04-21 
 sam. 
 95 
 Staňo  Pavol  Korona Kielce - Polonia Warszawa  1:3 
 2011-04-02 
 noga 
 96 
 Starzyński  Filip  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  1:1 
 2013-05-24 
 karny 
 97 
 Strojek  Zdzisław  Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice  3:2 
 1995-03-04 
 noga 
 98 
 Székely  János József  Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice  4:0 
 2012-11-23 
 noga 
 99 
 Ślusarski  Bartosz  Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań  0:4 
 2013-02-24 
 noga 
 100 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź  1:2 
 1998-05-30 
 karny 
 101 
 Trytko  Przemysław  Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce  1:2 
 2015-08-23 
 noga 
 102 
 Wasilewski  Marcin  Amica Wronki - Śląsk Wrocław  1:1 
 2001-10-12 
 noga 
 103 
 Wędzyński  Grzegorz  Polonia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  4:2 
 1998-10-24 
 karny 
 104 
 Wichniarek  Artur  Widzew Łódź - Lech Poznań  3:0 
 1998-10-30 
 noga 
 105 
 Wiśniewski  Bartosz  Wisła Płock - Korona Kielce  2:1 
 2009-04-26 
 noga 
 106 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2 
 2000-03-25 
 noga 
 107 
 Woźniak  Arkadiusz  GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Lubin  3:2 
 2013-05-19 
 noga 
 108 
 Wyciszkiewicz  Zbigniew  Widzew Łódź - Amica Wronki  4:0 
 1997-06-07 
 noga 
 109 
 Zagórski  Krzysztof  Ruch Chorzów - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  4:1 
 1999-08-07 
 noga 
 110 
 Zając  Marcin  Polonia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  1:1 
 2010-03-13 
 noga 
 111 
 Ziober  Jacek  GKS Bełchatów - Amica Wronki  3:1 
 1996-08-17 
 noga 
 112 
 Żebrowski  Mateusz  Zagłębie (JM) Lubin - Ślęza (JM) Wrocław  15:0 
 2003-10-19 
 noga 
 113 
 Żewłakow  Marcin  GKS Bełchatów - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:0 
 2012-04-13 
 noga 
 114 
 Żytko  Mateusz  Tur Turek - Wisła Płock  1:1 
 2008-08-06 
 noga 
 RAZEM: 114 goli