NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Gole strzelone w 10 minucie:
 Lp. 
 Nazwisko 
 Imię 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Data 
 Typ gola 
 1 
     Zagłębie (JM) Lubin - Ślęza (JM) Wrocław  15:0 
 2003-10-19 
 noga 
 2 
 Adamczyk  Waldemar  Hutnik Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  3:5 
 1997-06-18 
 noga 
 3 
 Anih  Benson Ejike  Korona Kielce - MKS Mława  2:1 
 2004-11-20 
 noga 
 4 
 Araszkiewicz  Jarosław  Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań  2:1 
 1998-08-21 
 noga 
 5 
 Astiz Ventura  Ińaki  Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  5:0 
 2007-08-25 
 noga 
 6 
 Bała  Adam  GKS Katowice - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:2 
 2001-09-14 
 noga 
 7 
 Bartczak  Grzegorz  Włókniarz Mirsk - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:4 
 2004-04-25 
 noga 
 8 
 Batrović  Veljko  Widzew Łódź - Polonia Warszawa  3:2 
 2013-04-08 
 noga 
 9 
 Ben Dhifallah  Mehdi  Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź  0:2 
 2012-05-03 
 noga 
 10 
 Bilski  Arkadiusz  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Korona Kielce  0:3 
 2005-04-09 
 noga 
 11 
 Błąd  Adrian  Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  2:3 
 2013-04-01 
 noga 
 12 
 Brzyski  Tomasz  Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Warszawa  0:3 
 2011-05-22 
 noga 
 13 
 Bukraba  Michał  Zamet Przemków - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:10 
 2002-08-15 
 noga 
 14 
 Burda  Sebastian  Zagłębie II Lubin - Górnik Złotoryja  1:1 
 2002-09-22 
 noga 
 15 
 Burkhardt  Filip  Warta Poznań - Stal Stalowa Wola  2:1 
 2008-08-02 
 noga 
 16 
 Bykowski  Maciej  Cracovia - Górnik Łęczna  0:1 
 2006-03-25 
 noga 
 17 
 Chańko  Jacek  Stomil Olsztyn - Raków Częstochowa  1:0 
 1996-03-17 
 noga 
 18 
 Chinyama  Takesure  Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 2009-04-26 
 noga 
 19 
 Citko  Marek  Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze  3:0 
 1996-10-22 
 karny 
 20 
 Czachowski  Piotr  Olimpia Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  2:1 
 1992-05-09 
 noga 
 21 
 Czerbniak  Zbigniew  KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Cracovia   2:0 
 2003-08-13 
 karny 
 22 
 Díaz  Cristián Omar  Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:3 
 2012-11-25 
 karny 
 23 
 Divecký  Radek  Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin  0:1 
 2005-04-01 
 noga 
 24 
 Djoussé  Donald Dering (Donald)  Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 2012-09-23 
 noga 
 25 
 Drozdowicz  Emil  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  3:0 
 2015-03-22 
 noga 
 26 
 Drumlak  Paweł  Stal Chocianów - Zagłębie II Lubin  1:5 
 2002-09-28 
 noga 
 27 
 Drzymont  Marcin  GKS Bełchatów - Polonia Warszawa  1:2 
 2008-10-24 
 sam. 
 28 
 Dudek  Dariusz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - GKS Katowice  3:1 
 2001-07-21 
 sam. 
 29 
 Dymkowski  Robert  Pogoń Szczecin - Amica Wronki  3:2 
 1998-10-04 
 noga 
 30 
 Dziuba  Piotr  Flota Świnoujscie - Warta Poznań  4:0 
 2008-10-08 
 noga 
 31 
 Dżikia  Mamia  Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock  2:1 
 2004-11-20 
 noga 
 32 
 Ekwueme  Emmanuel Ifeanyi (Emmanuel)  Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin  2:0 
 2002-04-06 
 noga 
 33 
 Evans  Justin  Wisła Płock - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:1 
 1999-10-16 
 noga 
 34 
 Fonfara  Grzegorz  GKS Bełchatów - Polonia Bytom  2:0 
 2010-08-06 
 noga 
 35 
 Frankowski  Tomasz  Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  3:1 
 2000-03-04 
 noga 
 36 
 Fudali  Ryszard  Hutnik Kraków - Łódzki KS   2:0 
 1997-05-07 
 noga 
 37 
 Gadziała  Paweł  Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn  2:2 
 1995-11-11 
 noga 
 38 
 Giza  Piotr  Legia Warszawa - Cracovia   3:1 
 2006-07-29 
 noga 
 39 
 Godlewski  Marek  Zagłębie Lubin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  2:0 
 1990-10-27 
 głowa 
 40 
 Godlewski  Marek  Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  3:1 
 1990-03-03 
 noga 
 41 
 Góra  Jarosław  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  2:1 
 1991-04-06 
 noga 
 42 
 Grad  Adam  Pogoń Szczecin - Olimpia Poznań  1:1 
 1995-05-13 
 noga 
 43 
 Grzegorzewski  Jakub  Korona Kielce - Łódzki KS   2:2 
 2005-05-07 
 noga 
 44 
 Hajto  Tomasz  Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów  1:0 
 2007-08-17 
 karny 
 45 
 Hanzel  Łukasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice  0:2 
 2013-11-22 
 noga 
 46 
 Iwański  Maciej  Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław  4:0 
 2008-11-14 
 noga 
 47 
 Jakołcewicz  Czesław  Warta Poznań - Stomil Olsztyn  2:2 
 1994-08-21 
 sam. 
 48 
 Jarabica  Marián  Lech Poznań - Cracovia   5:0 
 2010-08-22 
 sam. 
 49 
 Jarosz  Rafał  Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Radzionków  3:3 
 2000-04-09 
 noga 
 50 
 Jeleń  Ireneusz  Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków  4:4 
 2004-04-10 
 noga 
 51 
 Jendrišek  Erik  Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław  4:1 
 2015-11-06 
 noga 
 52 
 Jóźwiak  Bogdan  Widzew Łódź - RKS Radomsko  2:2 
 2001-11-17 
 noga 
 53 
 Kaczmarek  Paweł  Znicz Pruszków - Flota Świnoujscie  4:1 
 2008-09-21 
 noga 
 54 
 Kampka  Arkadiusz  Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin  1:1 
 1997-10-29 
 noga 
 55 
 Karwan  Bartosz  Wisła Kraków - GKS Katowice  1:3 
 1997-05-07 
 noga 
 56 
 Karwan  Bartosz  Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  5:1 
 2000-05-07 
 noga 
 57 
 Kaźmierczak  Przemysław  Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze  4:0 
 2010-11-13 
 noga 
 58 
 Kobylański  Andrzej  Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze  5:0 
 1997-09-03 
 karny 
 59 
 Koj  Michał  Górnik Łęczna - Ruch Chorzów  0:3 
 2015-11-21 
 noga 
 60 
 Korzym  Maciej  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Korona Kielce  1:1 
 2013-03-28 
 noga 
 61 
 Kosecki  Jakub  Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa  1:3 
 2012-11-18 
 noga 
 62 
 Kościuk  Artur  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:1 
 2001-05-09 
 sam. 
 63 
 Kowalczyk  Jacek  Wisła Płock - GKS Katowice  1:1 
 2002-08-03 
 noga 
 64 
 Krakowski  Piotr  Zagłębie Lubin - Łódzki KS   2:0 
 1986-04-27 
 noga 
 65 
 Krawiec  Tadeusz  Jagiellonia Białystok - Tłoki Gorzyce  1:1 
 2004-05-22 
 noga 
 66 
 Król  Grzegorz  GKS Bełchatów - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  4:1 
 2005-04-27 
 noga 
 67 
 Krzynówek  Jacek  Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów  1:1 
 1998-10-03 
 noga 
 68 
 Kubica  Andrzej  Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Łęczna  2:1 
 2006-04-08 
 noga 
 69 
 Kubik  Arkadiusz  Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań  1:1 
 1994-08-13 
 noga 
 70 
 Kubisz  Marek  GKS Katowice - Pogoń Szczecin  1:0 
 1998-10-17 
 noga 
 71 
 Kulig  Przemysław  Jagiellonia Białystok - Łódzki KS   1:0 
 2004-10-30 
 noga 
 72 
 Kuźba  Marcin  Górnik Zabrze - Sokół Tychy  6:0 
 1997-04-19 
 noga 
 73 
 Kwiatkowski II  Marek  Polonia Warszawa - Stomil Olsztyn  2:1 
 1998-03-15 
 noga 
 74 
 Leszczyński  Zdzisław  Łódzki KS - Olimpia Poznań  2:1 
 1994-10-15 
 noga 
 75 
 Lewandowski  Robert  Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  3:0 
 2008-08-23 
 noga 
 76 
 Ława  Bartosz  Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce  4:2 
 2004-10-10 
 noga 
 77 
 Łowicki  Jarosław  RKS Radomsko - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  1:2 
 2005-05-28 
 karny 
 78 
 Łukasiewicz  Antoni  Łódzki KS - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2 
 2011-12-11 
 noga 
 79 
 Machaj  Stefan  Motor Lublin - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2 
 1991-05-11 
 noga 
 80 
 Mięciel  Marcin  Łódzki KS - Legia Warszawa  2:1 
 1995-08-30 
 noga 
 81 
 Mila  Sebastian  Zagłębie Lubin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2 
 2002-11-17 
 noga 
 82 
 Mila  Sebastian  Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków  2:1 
 2008-11-23 
 noga 
 83 
 Milar Decuadra  Roberto Cláudio  Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock  2:0 
 2005-07-26 
 noga 
 84 
 Milar Decuadra  Roberto Cláudio  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Pogoń Szczecin  1:3 
 2005-10-15 
 noga 
 85 
 Morioka  Ryota  Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław  0:1 
 2016-04-01 
 noga 
 86 
 Moskała  Tomasz  GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze  1:1 
 2001-06-13 
 noga 
 87 
 Myszor  Wojciech  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Pogoń Szczecin  3:1 
 2002-09-28 
 noga 
 88 
 Napoleoni  Stefano  Górnik Łęczna - Widzew Łódź  1:5 
 2006-10-14 
 noga 
 89 
 Niedzielan  Andrzej  Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce  1:1 
 2011-02-26 
 noga 
 90 
 Niżnik  Rafał  Łódzki KS - Legia Warszawa  1:1 
 1998-10-03 
 karny 
 91 
 Nowak  Dawid  Łódzki KS - GKS Bełchatów  1:1 
 2012-05-03 
 noga 
 92 
 Nuckowski  Maciej  Łódzki KS - Górnik Polkowice  4:1 
 2004-09-03 
 noga 
 93 
 Olszowiak  Wojciech  Zagłębie II Lubin - Śląsk II Wrocław  4:0 
 2004-10-02 
 noga 
 94 
 Oziębała  Przemysław  Widzew Łódź - Tur Turek  2:0 
 2009-05-13 
 noga 
 95 
 Paluch  Sławomir  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Widzew Łódź  1:1 
 1998-05-03 
 noga 
 96 
 Pawłowski  Szymon  Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  0:4 
 2012-05-03 
 noga 
 97 
 Pawłowski  Bartłomiej  Widzew Łódź - Piast Gliwice  1:1 
 2013-04-19 
 noga 
 98 
 Piszczek  Łukasz  Zagłębie Lubin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:1 
 2005-03-19 
 noga 
 99 
 Podbrożny  Jerzy  Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 1995-04-08 
 noga 
 100 
 Podbrożny  Jerzy  Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  5:1 
 1996-06-12 
 noga 
 101 
 Popek  Jacek  GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce  1:0 
 2009-10-03 
 noga 
 102 
 Prucheński  Janusz  Stomil Olsztyn - Sokół Pniewy  4:0 
 1995-04-29 
 noga 
 103 
 Prusek  Bogdan  GKS Bełchatów - Sokół Tychy  1:3 
 1996-07-31 
 noga 
 104 
 Przybyła  Michał  Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok  3:2 
 2015-07-19 
 noga 
 105 
 Rasiak  Grzegorz  Stomil Olsztyn - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2 
 2002-04-27 
 noga 
 106 
 Rengifo Trigoso (Rengifo)  Hernán  Polonia Bytom - Lech Poznań  2:2 
 2008-05-07 
 noga 
 107 
 Rocki  Piotr  Łódzki KS - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:1 
 2006-09-23 
 noga 
 108 
 Rzeczycki  Robert  Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  2:2 
 1994-05-14 
 noga 
 109 
 Sacha  Mariusz  Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin  1:1 
 2009-10-02 
 noga 
 110 
 Sibik  Paweł  GKS Katowice - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:1 
 1999-05-22 
 noga 
 111 
 Soares Viana Júnior  Jovino  Wisła Kraków - Łódzki KS   5:2 
 2008-05-04 
 noga 
 112 
 Sokołowski I  Tomasz  Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  6:0 
 2004-06-08 
 noga 
 113 
 Sosin  Łukasz  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Amica Wronki  2:2 
 2002-04-06 
 noga 
 114 
 Sotirović  Vuk  Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław  2:3 
 2010-08-13 
 noga 
 115 
 Stępiński  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - Lechia Gdańsk  3:2 
 2015-11-07 
 noga 
 116 
 Stolarczyk  Maciej  Pogoń Szczecin - Amica Wronki  3:1 
 2001-09-29 
 noga 
 117 
 Svitlica  Stanko  Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  1:3 
 2003-06-03 
 noga 
 118 
 Szymkowiak  Mirosław  Górnik Polkowice - Wisła Kraków  0:2 
 2003-08-09 
 noga 
 119 
 Śrutwa  Mariusz  Ruch Chorzów - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  1:1 
 2004-05-22 
 karny 
 120 
 Štilić  Semir  Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  2:3 
 2014-05-24 
 noga 
 121 
 Todorovski  Aleksandar  Korona Kielce - Polonia Warszawa  1:1 
 2013-05-03 
 karny 
 122 
 Ujek  Mariusz  RKS Radomsko - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  1:2 
 2005-05-04 
 noga 
 123 
 Unton  Tomasz  GKS Bełchatów - Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk  1:4 
 1996-03-30 
 noga 
 124 
 Vranješ  Stojan  Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa  1:4 
 2015-09-20 
 noga 
 125 
 Vuković  Aleksandar  Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa  0:3 
 2001-11-04 
 noga 
 126 
 Wilczek  Kamil  GKS Jastrzębie - Odra Opole  2:0 
 2008-08-06 
 noga 
 127 
 Wilczek  Kamil  Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa  1:2 
 2014-03-24 
 noga 
 128 
 Wiśniewski  Jacek  Wisła Płock - GKS Jastrzębie  2:2 
 2008-08-02 
 noga 
 129 
 Wleciałowski  Marek  Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź  2:1 
 2000-07-22 
 sam. 
 130 
 Włodarczyk  Piotr  Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  3:2 
 2006-08-26 
 noga 
 131 
 Wojciechowski  Sławomir  Hutnik Kraków - GKS Katowice  2:3 
 1996-08-17 
 noga 
 132 
 Wołąkiewicz  Hubert  Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa  2:3 
 2010-03-26 
 karny 
 133 
 Wołczek  Krzysztof  Zagłębie II Lubin - GKS Męcinka  9:0 
 2002-08-18 
 noga 
 134 
 Wójcik  Krystian  Górnik Łęczna - Warta Poznań  2:0 
 2009-06-05 
 noga 
 135 
 Zając  Marcin  Widzew Łódź - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  2:0 
 1997-10-15 
 noga 
 136 
 Zając  Marek  Wisła Kraków - Ruch Radzionków  2:0 
 1999-08-06 
 noga 
 137 
 Zając  Marek  Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Kraków  0:3 
 2000-07-29 
 noga 
 138 
 Zając  Marek  Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  2:2 
 2000-08-05 
 noga 
 139 
 Zając  Marcin  Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  6:2 
 2007-09-22 
 noga 
 140 
 Ziarkowski  Jacek  Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik Zabrze  1:3 
 2003-05-03 
 noga 
 141 
 Zubanović  Hadis  Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Łódzki KS   4:3 
 2005-04-09 
 noga 
 142 
 Żuraw  Dariusz  Arka Gdynia - Polonia Bytom  1:3 
 2008-10-25 
 karny 
 143 
 Żuraw  Dariusz  Zagłębie Lubin - Amica Wronki  3:2 
 2000-07-29 
 noga 
 144 
 Żurawski  Maciej  Wisła Kraków - Górnik Polkowice  2:1 
 2004-03-13 
 noga 
 145 
 Živec  Saša Aleksander (Saša)  Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin  2:1 
 2016-05-01 
 noga 
 RAZEM: 145 goli